Log Entry
06/19/2024 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
Site Logs
06/19/2024 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueBurlington Jr Demons (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
04/23/2024 5:45 pm @ Banting ParkBronco Select (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
06/25/2024 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownFranklin Crew (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
06/13/2024 6:00 pm @ Prairie ParkMukwonago Tribe Black (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
06/07/2024 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownOconomowoc Five Os Red (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
04/20/2024 12:00 pm @ Whitford ParkRBI Navy (10U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (10U)
05/02/2024 5:45 pm @ Summit Village ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (10U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Navy (10U)
07/01/2024 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkFranklin Crew (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
06/03/2024 6:00 pm @ Banting ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
04/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball White (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
05/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWind Lake Owls (9U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (9U)
05/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (9U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
06/15/2024 11:00 am @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (9U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (9U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (9U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldOak Creek Jr Knights (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
05/07/2024 5:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U)
04/27/2024 11:00 am @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (9U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (9U)
04/26/2024 5:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U)
05/31/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs Muskego Storm (8U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFox River Bandits (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
07/03/2024 7:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolCaptains (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
05/11/2024 11:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
06/03/2024 6:00 pm @ Banting ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
06/01/2024 10:00 am @ Franklin Little LeagueOak Creek Zone (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/13/2024 5:30 am @ Franklin Little LeagueBroncos Select (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Blazers Sliders (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterRichmond Jr Rockets (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterIxonia Knights (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Firebirds (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterGTS (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/28/2024 5:45 pm @ Summit Village ParkWhitewater Baseball Club(10U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Navy (10U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkBurlington Jr Demons (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkEast Troy Knights (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
04/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkPTA South (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
06/22/2024 10:00 am @ Franklin Little LeagueForceout (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueSnappers Lininger (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (10U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Blazers Screwballs (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Bulldogs (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueHartland Hawks (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Glasel (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
06/01/2024 10:00 am @ Franklin Little LeagueOak Creek Zone (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
06/01/2024 10:00 am @ Franklin Little LeagueOak Creek Zone (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
06/22/2024 10:00 am @ Franklin Little LeagueForceout (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
06/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaterford Jr Wolverines Bachofen (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/28/2024 5:15 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
05/01/2024 5:15 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMerton Mavericks Red (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
04/19/2024 5:15 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkFranklin Crew (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
07/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldPTA White (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
07/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldPTA White (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
06/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
06/12/2024 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldBrew State Baseball Academy (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks Field6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
06/06/2024 5:45 pm @ Waterford Town ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (8U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (8U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkLannon Stonemen (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (9U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (9U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U)
05/28/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueBronco Select (8U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (8U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexMukwonago Tribe Gold (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Flames (10U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkMuskego Storm (7U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (7U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
07/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (10U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWaukesha Blazers Avengers (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (9U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWaukesha Blazers Glasel (9U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Bachofen (9U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
06/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkHartland Hawks (7U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (7U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurNew Berlin Pumas Black (8U) vs Muskego Storm (8U)
06/12/2024 7:45 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (9U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Bachofen (9U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkPTA White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks Field6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkScreaming Eagles (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
05/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkScreaming Eagles (8U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (8U)
05/11/2024 10:00 am @ Waukesha West High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Raptors (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (10U)
07/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks Field6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldMuskego Storm (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
04/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
05/23/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWatertown Storm (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs East Troy Knights Red (14U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkOak Creek Zone Waechter (11U) vs Genoa City Predators (11U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
07/02/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WITosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkCaptains (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
05/30/2024 5:45 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaShockers Baseball (12U) vs Ixonia Knights (12U)
05/16/2024 5:45 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaPTA South (12U) vs Ixonia Knights (12U)
05/09/2024 5:45 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Ixonia Knights (12U)
05/02/2024 5:45 pm @ Summit Village ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (10U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Navy (10U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkElkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaukesha Blazers (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
06/04/2024 5:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (12U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIFox River Bandits (11U) vs PTA South (11U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Haban ParkOconomowoc Five Os Navy (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone (10U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Haban ParkWhitewater Baseball Club(10U) vs Oak Creek Zone (10U)
07/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
07/02/2024 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U)
06/06/2024 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkJr Badgers (13U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Blazers Raptors (10U) vs Bronco Select (10U)
06/03/2024 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkBronco Select (11U) vs Genoa City Predators (11U)
06/18/2024 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
06/20/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkNew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
06/19/2024 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Malone ParkWaukesha Blazers Grillers (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkSnappers Lininger (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Flames (10U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkElkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U)
05/29/2024 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkMaroons Baseball Club (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkElkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U)
05/20/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldFranklin Crew (10U) vs Jr Badgers (10U)
05/06/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
04/30/2024 7:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
04/05/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldRBI Red (10U) vs Jr Badgers (10U)
07/02/2024 6:00 pm @ TBDNew Berlin Pumas Gold (12U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U)
07/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkJr Badgers (8U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (8U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ TBDJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Malone ParkWaukesha Blazers Grillers (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
06/04/2024 6:00 pm @ TBDPTA South (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
05/15/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueMuskego Storm (8U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (8U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexOak Creek Jr Knights (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Flames (10U)
05/07/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (8U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkGTS (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkEast Troy Knights (9U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (9U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (9U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (8U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (8U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexFocus Baseball Sharks (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Flames (10U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (10U)
05/03/2024 7:45 pm @ Malone ParkMukwonago Tribe Black (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
05/03/2024 7:45 pm @ Malone ParkMukwonago Tribe Black (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
04/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWatertown Storm (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWhitnall Falcons (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
04/23/2024 7:45 pm @ The RockPTA White (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
04/23/2024 7:45 pm @ The RockPTA White (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
04/09/2024 7:45 pm @ The RockBrew State Baseball Academy (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
07/01/2024 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldNew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkBrew State Baseball Academy (13U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U)
07/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
04/09/2024 7:45 pm @ The RockBrew State Baseball Academy (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
06/04/2024 5:45 pm @ Afton ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (10U) vs RBI Navy (10U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Afton ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (10U) vs RBI Red (10U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
06/04/2024 6:00 pm @ Malone ParkFranklin Crew (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U)
04/24/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
06/09/2024 11:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolMuskego Storm (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
04/21/2024 9:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolBronco Select (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
04/14/2024 11:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolFranklin Crew (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
06/26/2024 7:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
04/21/2024 11:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolNew Berlin Pumas Gold (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
07/05/2024 7:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolTosa Titans Gray (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDScreaming Eagles (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
06/04/2024 7:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Blast (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
04/27/2024 11:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolBurlington Jr Demons (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
07/01/2024 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldNew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
06/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
05/29/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldEast Troy Knights (10U) vs Jr Badgers (10U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDScreaming Eagles (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Wind Lake Owls (10U)
07/01/2024 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldNew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
06/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
06/13/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkScreaming Eagles (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
06/04/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
06/20/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkNew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
06/13/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkScreaming Eagles (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
06/04/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
05/15/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
07/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolPTA (10U) vs Bronco Select (10U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (9U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (9U)
06/05/2024 6:00 pm @ VFW FieldFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (10U) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
04/09/2024 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIPTA White (11U) vs PTA South (11U)
06/04/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
06/04/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
05/15/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Schneider FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Lannon Stonemen (11U)
04/09/2024 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIPTA White (11U) vs PTA South (11U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolHartland Hawks (10U) vs Bronco Select (10U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs PTA South (11U)
06/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Blazers Lightning (10U) vs Bronco Select (10U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIEast Troy Knights (11U) vs PTA South (11U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Bronco Select (10U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WILannon Stonemen (11U) vs PTA South (11U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs PTA South (11U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Bronco Select (10U)
05/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (10U) vs Bronco Select (10U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs PTA South (11U)
04/09/2024 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIPTA White (11U) vs PTA South (11U)
06/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkPTA White (12U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U)
05/30/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (12U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U)
05/23/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkTosa Titans Gray (12U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U)
05/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkFranklin Crew (12U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U)
05/09/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkBurlington Jr Demons (12U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U)
06/18/2024 7:45 pm @ Schneider FieldFox River Bandits (11U) vs Lannon Stonemen (11U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Schneider FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs Lannon Stonemen (11U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Schneider FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Lannon Stonemen (11U)
06/20/2024 5:45 pm @ Buena ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas (7U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U)
04/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Schneider FieldWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Lannon Stonemen (11U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkPTA White (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkCaptains (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldMerton Mavericks Red (10U) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
04/24/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
06/27/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkLannon Stonemen Orange (13U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U)
06/20/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldEast Troy Knights (10U) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
04/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Varsity FieldIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (14U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Flames (10U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaPTA (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (10U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkPTA White (13U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U)
05/16/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkMuskego Storm (13U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U)
05/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Flames (10U)