Log Entry
07/08/2023 3:30pm @ Elgin Sports Complex Elgin IL
Site Logs
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaLegacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Ixonia Knights (10U)
07/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U)
07/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U)
07/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U)
07/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U)
07/10/2023 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
07/18/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMaroons Baseball Club (16U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (16U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolJr Chinooks (8U) vs Oak Creek Zone (8U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
07/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Wind Lake Owls (7U)
06/26/2023 7:30 pm @ Sunset ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (12U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaEast Troy Knights (8U) vs GTS (8U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Beach Park Middle School Field – EastOak Creek Jr Knights (9U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (9U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Beach Park Middle School Field – EastOak Creek Jr Knights (9U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (9U)
06/30/2023 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
06/28/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
07/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Blue (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
06/30/2023 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
07/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
06/30/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIRBI RED (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
07/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Sussex Hamilton High SchoolFranklin Crew (15U) vs Knights Baseball (15U)
07/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
07/07/2023 7:30 pm @ Field ParkElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
07/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Sussex Hamilton High SchoolFranklin Crew (15U) vs Knights Baseball (15U)
07/07/2023 7:30 pm @ Field ParkElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
07/07/2023 7:30 pm @ Field ParkElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
07/07/2023 7:30 pm @ Field ParkElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
07/07/2023 7:30 pm @ Field ParkElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
06/28/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
07/18/2023 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldLannon Stonemen Blue (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
06/28/2023 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
06/30/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIRBI RED (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
06/02/2023 6:00 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaLake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
05/23/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
05/17/2023 6:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
06/30/2023 6:00 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (12U)
07/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
07/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
06/28/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
06/28/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/28/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
07/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
06/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (8U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (8U)
06/28/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
06/30/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIRBI RED (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)
07/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Church FieldWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
07/12/2023 5:00 pm @ Sussex Hamilton High SchoolKnights Baseball (15U) vs Franklin Crew (15U)
07/12/2023 5:00 pm @ Sussex Hamilton High SchoolKnights Baseball (15U) vs Franklin Crew (15U)
07/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Sussex Hamilton High SchoolFranklin Crew (15U) vs Knights Baseball (15U)
07/12/2023 5:00 pm @ Sussex Hamilton High SchoolKnights Baseball (15U) vs Franklin Crew (15U)
06/28/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/28/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoCMH Jr Crusaders (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
06/27/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Brew State Baseball (10U)
06/28/2023 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
06/27/2023 7:00 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
07/06/2023 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIWaukesha Blazers Slammers (10U) vs Phenom Wisconsin White (10U)
06/27/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Brew State Baseball (10U)
07/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U) vs Wisconsin Mallards (16U)
07/15/2023 10:00 am @ Sussex Hamilton High SchoolLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs Knights Baseball (15U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkEast Troy Knights (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
06/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGenoa City Predators Black (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (12U)
07/12/2023 7:45 pm @ Park ArthurWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
07/12/2023 7:45 pm @ Park ArthurWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
06/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines (16U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (16U)
06/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGenoa City Predators Black (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (12U)
07/12/2023 7:45 pm @ Park ArthurWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
07/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Prairie Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U)
07/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Prairie Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolOak Creek Zone White (11U) vs Tosa Titans White (11U)
06/26/2023 7:30 pm @ Sunset ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (12U)
07/13/2023 5:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkJr Badgers (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
07/11/2023 7:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs West Allis WolfPack (13U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/29/2023 7:00 pm @ Field ParkWatertown Storm (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
07/12/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WICSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
07/13/2023 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldWisconsin Knights (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
07/12/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WICSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
07/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIFranklin Crew (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
07/10/2023 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldKnights Baseball (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Blue (15U)
06/28/2023 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolPTA Cardinal (12U) vs Oak Creek Storm (12U)
06/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines (16U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (16U)
06/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGenoa City Predators Black (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (12U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
06/27/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Brew State Baseball (10U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
06/29/2023 7:00 pm @ Field ParkWatertown Storm (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/24/2023 11:00 am @ Buchner ParkHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
06/24/2023 11:00 am @ Buchner ParkHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
06/24/2023 11:00 am @ Buchner ParkHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoCMH Jr Crusaders (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoCMH Jr Crusaders (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkNew Berlin Pumas Black (7U) vs Waukesha Blazers (7U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkNew Berlin Pumas Black (7U) vs Waukesha Blazers (7U)
06/30/2023 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
06/28/2023 6:15 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolFox River Bandits (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (10U)
06/27/2023 7:00 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkJr Badgers (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionMuskego Storm (11U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Oak Creek Zone (11U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Living Word Lutheran High SchoolWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Living Word Lutheran High SchoolWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone (11U)
07/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaLannon Stonemen (10U) vs GTS (10U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/28/2023 5:00 pm @ VFW FieldOak Creek Zone Blue (10U) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
06/28/2023 6:30 pm @ VFW FieldScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
06/28/2023 6:15 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolFox River Bandits (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (10U)
07/01/2023 11:00 am @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldMilwaukee Baseball Club (14U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Beach Park Middle School Field – EastOak Creek Jr Knights (9U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (9U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/29/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkHartland Hawks (9U) vs Forceout Baseball (9U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
07/01/2023 10:00 am @ North Shore Middle SchoolJr Chinooks Blue (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/28/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
05/30/2023 5:45 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolMuskego Storm (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
05/31/2023 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
07/01/2023 11:00 am @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldMilwaukee Baseball Club (14U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (14U)
07/01/2023 11:00 am @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldMilwaukee Baseball Club (14U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (14U)
07/11/2023 7:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs West Allis WolfPack (13U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkJr Badgers (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
06/21/2023 5:15 pm @ The RockPTA Cardinal (12U) vs Waukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Muskego Storm (8U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (8U)
07/01/2023 10:00 am @ North Shore Middle SchoolJr Chinooks Blue (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/30/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIRBI RED (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/28/2023 7:00 pm @ Catalyst Park at Concordia Mequon WIJr Chinooks White (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (9U)
06/28/2023 5:00 pm @ Catalyst Park at Concordia Mequon WIWaukesha Blazers Raptors (9U) vs Jr Chinooks White (9U)
06/27/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Brew State Baseball (10U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionFox River Bandits (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone White (11U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
06/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (11U)
06/23/2023 6:00 pm @ Lions ParkMukwonago Tribe White (12U) vs New Berlin Magic (12U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/23/2023 6:00 pm @ Lions ParkMukwonago Tribe White (12U) vs New Berlin Magic (12U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Blazers Lightning (9U) vs Bronco Select (9U)
07/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (8U) vs Oak Creek Zone (8U)
07/01/2023 10:00 am @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolForceout Baseball (8U) vs Broncos Select (8U)
06/27/2023 6:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWaukesha Blazers Glasel (8U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (8U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldFranklin Crew (11U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (11U)
06/21/2023 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldWatertown Storm (10U) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
06/29/2023 7:00 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWatertown Storm (9U) vs Screaming Eagles (9U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldFranklin Crew (11U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (11U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
07/08/2023 12:00 pm @ Church FieldScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
07/06/2023 7:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
07/07/2023 5:30 pm @ St. Peter’s ChurchMukwonago Tribe Gold (8U) vs East Troy Knights (8U)
07/01/2023 10:00 am @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Badgers (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionForceout Baseball (8U) vs Hartland Hawks (8U)
06/22/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkMuskego Warriors (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Minor ParkScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U)