Log Entry
05/22/2022 8:45am @ Sportscore One Rockford IL
Site Logs
05/12/2022 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
05/12/2022 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkTosa Titans Gray (10U) vs Wind Lake Owls (10U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U) vs East Troy Knights Red (12U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkLake Country Crew (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (12U)
06/18/2022 3:00 pm @ Krisik ParkGenoa City Predators (10U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (10U)
06/18/2022 1:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolBrookfield East Jr Spartans (13U) vs Captains (13U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Dineen ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Pebble Valley ParkAntioch Sequoits (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolBrookfield East Jr Spartans (13U) vs Captains (13U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Dineen ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Pebble Valley ParkAntioch Sequoits (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle School6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U) vs New Berlin Magic (11U)
05/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Field ParkCSF Lakesiders (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
05/07/2022 1:00 am @ Beaumont FieldSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/07/2022 1:00 am @ Beaumont FieldSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (12U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U) vs East Troy Knights Red (12U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkEast Troy Knights Black (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (12U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaLannon Stonemen Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (14U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMerton Mavericks Red (14U) vs Franklin Crew (14U)
05/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIWatertown Storm (10U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (10U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Grandview ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (11U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
05/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIWatertown Storm (10U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (10U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendCSF Lakesiders (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (13U)
06/16/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkGenoa City Predators Red (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldWaukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Jaycee ParkJr Badgers (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/12/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
05/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U)
05/25/2022 6:00 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
05/09/2022 7:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMilwaukee Bombers (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (12U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U)
06/03/2022 5:00 pm @ Brookfield Central High SchoolKettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
06/13/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownGreendale Jr Panthers (14U) vs Watertown Storm Stivarius (14U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkMuskego Storm (9U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs New Berlin Pumas (9U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkFox River Bandits (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Greenfield ParkNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkOconomowoc Five Os Red (8U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIJr Badgers (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolTosa Titans Gray (11U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U)
06/26/2022 11:00 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolPTA White (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
06/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U) vs Jr Badgers (11U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Church FieldPewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
05/26/2022 6:00 pm @ Burlington High SchoolTosa Titans Grey (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialFranklin Crew (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Harden FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Dineen Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Field ParkIxonia Knights Gold (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
05/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldCedarburg Mercs White (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaIxonia Knights Black (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (12U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
05/25/2022 6:00 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
05/24/2022 5:30 am @ Miniwaukan ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (10U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
05/24/2022 5:30 am @ Miniwaukan ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (10U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaIxonia Knights Black (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Lannon Stonemen Blue (14U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Tim Osmond ParkLannon Stonemen Blue (14U) vs Antioch Sequoits (14U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkMerton Mavericks Red (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Bombers (14U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Bronco Select (9U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Balmer Park PewaukeeMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (12U)
05/16/2022 5:45 pm @ VFW FieldNew Berlin Pumas (9U) vs Screaming Eagles (9U)
05/04/2022 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
05/07/2022 9:00 am @ Fairview North ParkWaukesha Blazers (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
07/05/2022 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
06/28/2022 5:15 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/10/2022 6:00 pm @ Abendschein ParkIxonia Knights Gold (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
06/20/2022 5:00 pm @ Brookfield Central High SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Elm Grove Village ParkFranklin Crew (11U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (11U)
06/16/2022 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
06/21/2022 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaukesha Blazers Grillers (11U) vs New Berlin Pumas (11U)
06/15/2022 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkNew Berlin Pumas (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (11U)
05/31/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park Merton6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (14U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkWaukesha Firebirds (10U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL)
06/12/2022 1:00 pm @ Armory ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
05/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Church FieldElkhorn Renegades (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWatertown Storm (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoMerton Mavericks Red (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
05/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Brinkman6 Tool Baseball School Gold (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkEast Troy Knights Black (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (12U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMerton Mavericks Red (14U) vs Franklin Crew (14U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs Genoa City Predators (9U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U) vs Ixonia Knights (13U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Dineen ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
05/12/2022 5:15 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (13U)
05/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Church FieldElkhorn Renegades (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Pebble Valley ParkIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (14U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Pebble Valley ParkLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (13U)
05/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
05/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldSnappers (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
05/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Simmons Field – KenoshaWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
05/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaWaterford Jr Wolverines (9U) vs GTS (9U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolMukwonago Tribe Gray (8U) vs Bronco Select (8U)
05/31/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldPTA White (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ St. Peter’s ChurchCMH Jr Crusaders (8U) vs East Troy Knights (8U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (14U)
05/18/2022 6:30 pm @ Field ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (14U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Harden FieldWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (14U)
05/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Dineen ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolElkhorn Xtreme Black (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
05/15/2022 2:00 pm @ Armory ParkOak Creek Zone (10U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolElkhorn Xtreme Black (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurFranklin Crew (9U) vs Muskego Storm (9U-REAL-BASEBALL)
05/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Dineen ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Elm Grove Village ParkWaukesha Firebirds Silver (11U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (10U)
05/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaEast Troy Knights (8U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (8U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
05/07/2022 11:00 am @ Armory ParkMuskego Storm (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Jensen (12U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (10U)
05/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkWatertown Storm Stivarius (14U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (14U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWatertown Storm Kaufmann (12U) vs Genoa City Predators (12U)
05/10/2022 6:30 pm @ Jonas FieldLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs Jr Badgers (14U)
07/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers Rampage (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Hales Corners ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
05/04/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Gold (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
07/05/2022 5:45 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
05/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (11U)
06/13/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Schneider FieldBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (11U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
06/22/2022 5:45 pm @ Abendschein ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMerton Mavericks Red (14U) vs Franklin Crew (14U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Church FieldPewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
06/01/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockEast Troy Knights Black (12U) vs PTA White (12U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
05/24/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs PTA White (12U)
06/15/2022 5:30 pm @ Froemming ParkWaukesha Firebirds (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWatertown Storm (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexMukwonago Tribe Gold (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (10U)
05/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U)
06/30/2022 5:15 pm @ The Rock6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U) vs Captains (14U)
05/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
05/07/2022 10:00 am @ Church FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
05/08/2022 11:00 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolPTA White (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ St. Peter’s ChurchCMH Jr Crusaders (8U) vs East Troy Knights (8U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonFranklin Crew (14U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (14U)
05/08/2022 11:00 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolPTA White (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Cliffside ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Racine RiverDawgs (13U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Cliffside ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Racine RiverDawgs (13U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Cliffside ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Racine RiverDawgs (13U)
05/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
07/06/2022 6:30 pm @ Burlington High SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
05/21/2022 12:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkMerton Mavericks Red (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
05/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (14U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (9U) vs Oak Creek Zone (9U)
05/03/2022 7:45 pm @ The RockFranklin Crew (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkJr Badgers (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (11U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkJr Badgers (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (11U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
05/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
05/01/2022 12:00 pm @ Blakewood SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolElkhorn Xtreme Black (13U) vs Captains (13U)
04/30/2022 5:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers Rampage (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle School6 Tool Baseball School Gold (11U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U)
04/30/2022 9:00 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolFranklin Crew (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
06/30/2022 5:15 pm @ The Rock6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U) vs Captains (14U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Harden FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMerton Mavericks Red (14U) vs Franklin Crew (14U)
05/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (11U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic Memorial6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
05/02/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
05/02/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/02/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/02/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/02/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (11U)
04/30/2022 5:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers Rampage (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
07/06/2022 6:30 pm @ Burlington High SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Cliffside ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Racine RiverDawgs (13U)
05/03/2022 5:30 pm @ TBDSnappers (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
06/30/2022 5:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWind Lake Owls (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Red (11U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/14/2022 7:00 pm @ Field ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (14U)
06/14/2022 5:00 pm @ Field ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)