Log Entry
05/18/2024 11:00am @ Merryman Fields Woodstock IL
Site Logs
05/21/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U)
05/09/2024 5:45 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Ixonia Knights (12U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ The GrandstandsRBI Red (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
07/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaRacine Steelheads (13U) vs Shockers Baseball (13U)
07/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaRacine Steelheads (13U) vs Shockers Baseball (13U)
07/01/2024 7:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs East Troy Knights Gold (14U)
07/01/2024 7:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs East Troy Knights Gold (14U)
07/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkShockers Baseball (11U) vs Brew State Baseball Academy (11U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWaukesha Bulldogs (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sliders (9U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoWind Lake Owls (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (9U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkGenoa City Predators (10U) vs East Troy Knights (10U)
06/18/2024 5:45 pm @ Cherry Street ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (8U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (8U)
06/15/2024 10:00 am @ Heather Ridge ParkCaptains (12U) vs Mukwonago Muskies (12U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkRichmond Jr Rockets (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Screwballs (9U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
06/07/2024 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkMuskego Storm (9U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (9U)
05/31/2024 5:30 pm @ Heather Ridge ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs Mukwonago Muskies (12U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkElkhorn Renegades (14U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaRichmond Jr Rockets (9U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (9U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWest Allis WolfPack Green (11U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (11U)
05/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Heather Ridge ParkElkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U) vs Mukwonago Muskies (12U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Heather Ridge ParkWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs Mukwonago Muskies (12U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkPTA South (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (11U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoMukwonago Legacy Baseball White (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (9U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWind Lake Owls (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (11U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Lauren ParkSnappers Lininger (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (10U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Lauren ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (10U)
05/03/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
05/04/2024 10:00 am @ Heather Ridge ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (12U) vs Mukwonago Muskies (12U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWaukesha Blazers Glasel (9U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (9U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Field ParkJr Badgers (14U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U)
04/19/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkWatertown Storm (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
04/08/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldRBI Navy (11U) vs Jr Badgers (11U)
07/02/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball White (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
06/08/2024 10:00 am @ Badger High School – Softball FieldGTS (8U) vs Jr Badgers (8U)
06/27/2024 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionBronco Select (10U) vs Hartland Hawks (10U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkGreenfield Hawks (11U) vs Brew State Baseball Academy (11U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (12U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (12U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkTosa Titans Gray (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (12U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Hartland Hawks (10U)
06/22/2024 10:00 am @ Cliffside ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
07/06/2024 1:00 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIPTA South (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (10U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMukwonago Muskies (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkLannon Stonemen (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Rock Township ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U) vs RBI Red (13U)
05/07/2024 5:45 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U)
04/25/2024 5:45 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolJr Badgers (13U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U)
04/23/2024 5:45 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolIxonia Knights (11U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (11U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Kuenn FieldGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
07/03/2024 5:45 pm @ Muskego High SchoolHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
04/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialRBI Navy (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (14U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialCaptains (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (14U)
05/02/2024 6:00 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
06/24/2024 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkJr Badgers (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
06/26/2024 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkShockers Baseball (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
04/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (9U) vs Screaming Eagles (9U)
06/04/2024 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/16/2024 7:00 pm @ Krisik ParkNew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFranklin Crew (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (13U)
06/06/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WICaptains (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
05/03/2024 7:45 pm @ Malone ParkMukwonago Tribe Black (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
05/30/2024 6:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (13U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Warriors (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Hartland Hawks (10U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn Field6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
06/04/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
04/27/2024 1:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldWhitnall Falcons (13U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (13U)
06/26/2024 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (14U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
05/30/2024 6:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (12U)
05/27/2024 6:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkIxonia Knights (12U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (12U)
05/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U) vs Mukwonago Muskies (12U)
05/25/2024 11:00 am @ Memorial ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (8U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (8U)
06/20/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaukesha Firebirds (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (11U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkHartland Hawks (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Glasel (9U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkHartland Hawks (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Glasel (9U)
06/05/2024 6:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldScreaming Eagles (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
05/03/2024 7:45 pm @ Malone ParkMukwonago Tribe Black (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U) vs Muskego Storm (7U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonWatertown Storm (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkMukwonago Muskies (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkBronco Select (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U)
06/19/2024 6:00 pm @ VFW FieldFranklin Crew (10U) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
04/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
04/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
04/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)PTA White (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
05/30/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockMuskego Storm (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
04/23/2024 5:45 pm @ Genesee Town ParkBronco Select (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
04/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)PTA White (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
04/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)PTA White (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
05/30/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockMuskego Storm (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkGenoa City Predators (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
07/06/2024 7:00 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIPTA South (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/10/2024 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkJr Chinooks White (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkFox River Bandits (8U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (8U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkFox River Bandits (8U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (8U)
07/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Franksville ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (9U) vs Forceout (9U)
07/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkFranklin Crew (9U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (9U)
06/28/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WINew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldFranklin Crew (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
06/27/2024 5:45 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines Bachofen (9U) vs Broncos Select (9U)
06/07/2024 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Lutheran CollegeOconomowoc Five Os Navy (8U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U)
06/05/2024 7:15 pm @ Malone ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkElmbrook Braves (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (9U)
06/20/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/19/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/28/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WINew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/05/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/18/2024 8:00 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
05/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkOak Creek Zone (9U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (9U)
04/27/2024 12:00 pm @ Kenosha Tremper High SchoolShockers Baseball (11U) vs Captains (11U)
04/21/2024 3:30 pm @ Kenosha Tremper High SchoolWatertown Storm (11U) vs Captains (11U)
04/21/2024 1:00 pm @ Kenosha Tremper High SchoolCaptains (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
06/19/2024 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
06/27/2024 6:00 pm @ Union Grove High SchoolMukwonago Tribe Black (13U) vs Bronco Select (13U)
06/26/2024 5:45 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Firebirds (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Bronco Select (10U)
06/19/2024 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
06/13/2024 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWhitnall Falcons (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
06/11/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWest Allis WolfPack Blue (11U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (11U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (11U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Shockers Baseball (11U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDMukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U) vs West Allis WolfPack (12U)
06/05/2024 7:15 pm @ Malone ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkRBI Navy (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (11U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (12U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Whitnall Falcons (10U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Haban ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone (10U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs Elmbrook Braves (14U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexFocus Baseball Sharks (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Flames (10U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldMuskego Storm (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Screwballs (9U)
04/10/2024 7:45 pm @ The Rock6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs PTA White (13U)
04/10/2024 7:45 pm @ The Rock6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs PTA White (13U)
04/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Schneider FieldWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Lannon Stonemen (11U)
04/09/2024 5:45 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIFox River Bandits (12U) vs PTA South (12U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Bradford High School – Wavro FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Captains (13U)
05/07/2024 7:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs PTA South (14U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Black (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
04/10/2024 7:45 pm @ The Rock6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs PTA White (13U)
04/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolWatertown Storm (13U) vs Captains (13U)
06/19/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers (12U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (11U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialWatertown Storm Kavajec (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (13U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (13U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Bradford High School – Wavro FieldWhitnall Falcons (13U) vs Captains (13U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (12U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Hartland Hawks (9U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexRichmond Jr Rockets (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sliders (9U)
04/23/2024 5:00 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubGreendale Jr Panthers (12U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (12U)
04/16/2024 5:30 am @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (11U) vs Captains (11U)
04/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (13U)
07/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkElmbrook Braves (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports Commons6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
04/09/2024 5:45 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIFox River Bandits (12U) vs PTA South (12U)
04/08/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldRBI Navy (11U) vs Jr Badgers (11U)
04/30/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkBrew State Baseball Academy (11U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (11U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendFranklin Crew (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkScreaming Eagles (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Lutheran CollegeWaukesha Firebirds (9U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U)
06/19/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolWaukesha Firebirds (12U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (12U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaRBI Navy (10U) vs Ixonia Knights (10U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGTS (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (10U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWaukesha Bulldogs (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Screwballs (9U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (11U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexGTS (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sliders (9U)
05/31/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Blazers Screwballs (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
04/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
06/14/2024 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueJr Badgers (10U) vs Franklin Crew (10U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkGenoa City Predators (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
06/01/2024 3:00 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WITosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkTosa Titans Gray (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (12U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolBronco Select (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Waechter (11U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
04/29/2024 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Black (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
04/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionLake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Sweet (12U)
05/20/2024 5:45 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Blazers Glasel (9U) vs Broncos Select (9U)
05/22/2024 5:00 pm @ Bradford High School – Wavro FieldWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U) vs Captains (13U)
06/05/2024 5:00 pm @ Bradford High School – Wavro FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Captains (13U)
06/03/2024 6:00 pm @ Westosha High SchoolFocus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U) vs Salem Rays (13U)
06/11/2024 5:45 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIMukwonago Tribe Blue (12U) vs PTA South (12U)
06/13/2024 6:00 pm @ Bradford High School – Wavro FieldIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Captains (13U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs PTA (10U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Kenosha Tremper High SchoolFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs Captains (12U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolOak Creek Zone Sweet (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Bradford High School – Wavro FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Captains (13U)
05/07/2024 7:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs PTA South (14U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolIxonia Knights (11U) vs Bronco Select (11U)
05/09/2024 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
04/25/2024 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Bradford High School – Wavro FieldWhitnall Falcons (13U) vs Captains (13U)
04/16/2024 5:45 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIIxonia Knights (12U) vs PTA South (12U)
04/12/2024 5:00 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolWatertown Storm (13U) vs Captains (13U)
04/18/2024 5:00 pm @ Kenosha Tremper High SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders (12U) vs Captains (12U)
07/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolElmbrook Braves (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolEast Troy Knights (8U) vs Oak Creek Zone (8U)
05/05/2024 1:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Tosa Titans White (12U)
04/19/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueIxonia Knights (12U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (12U)
05/24/2024 5:45 pm @ Union Grove High SchoolWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
06/06/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkFocus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkJr Badgers (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (11U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaterford Jr Wolverines White (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (12U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Lannon Stonemen (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
06/27/2024 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Varsity FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (14U)
06/27/2024 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Varsity FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (14U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/24/2024 7:00 pm @ Field ParkElkhorn Xtreme (14U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U)
06/24/2024 7:00 pm @ Field ParkElkhorn Xtreme (14U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U)
06/14/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
06/14/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
05/31/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkWhitnall Falcons (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
05/31/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkWhitnall Falcons (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolElmbrook Braves (14U) vs East Troy Knights Red (14U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolElmbrook Braves (14U) vs East Troy Knights Red (14U)
05/28/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkRBI Navy (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (13U)
05/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkCaptains (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkFocus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (13U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkFocus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (13U)
05/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
05/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolRBI Red (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Nixon ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonWatertown Storm (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaElkhorn Renegades (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
04/24/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueSnappers Lininger (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (10U)
05/29/2024 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
06/26/2024 6:00 pm @ Beach Park Middle School Field – WestWest Allis WolfPack (10U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (10U)
06/17/2024 5:00 pm @ Kenosha Tremper High SchoolBrew State Baseball Academy (11U) vs Captains (11U)
06/25/2024 6:00 pm @ Beach Park Middle School Field – WestOak Creek Jr Knights White (10U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (10U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Kenosha Tremper High SchoolWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs Captains (12U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Kenosha Tremper High SchoolWaukesha Blazers (12U) vs Captains (12U)
05/03/2024 7:15 pm @ Franksville ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Forceout (13U)
04/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldRBI Red (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
06/13/2024 6:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (13U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Steel Sports (14U)