Log Entry
06/12/2022 3:30pm @ Elkhorn High School Youth Turf Fields Elkhorn WI
Site Logs
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexKenosha Nationals (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkGenoa City Predators (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
06/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (9U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWest Allis Wolfpack (10U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (10U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
05/31/2022 5:45 pm @ VFW FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines (9U) vs Screaming Eagles (9U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolEast Troy Knights Red (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurWaukesha Blazers (7U) vs Muskego Storm (7U)
05/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexIxonia Knights (9U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (9U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
06/28/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkWatertown Storm Stivarius (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (14U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Pebble Valley ParkAntioch Sequoits (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Renegades (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (12U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexMerton Mavericks Blue (7U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Gray (7U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
05/31/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park Merton6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (14U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (9U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (9U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkGenoa City Predators (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkGenoa City Predators (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
05/19/2022 7:15 pm @ Field ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (10U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
05/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWaukesha Blazers Lightning (8U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (8U)
05/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkWatertown Storm Stivarius (14U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (14U)
06/09/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWatertown Storm Hamann (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Jensen (12U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers Royal (11U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexCMH Jr Crusaders (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (9U)
06/16/2022 5:00 pm @ Field ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (13U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Brinkman6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
05/31/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWind Lake Owls (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (9U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)West Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Fox River Bandits (9U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoMuskego Storm (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (8U)
07/06/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (12U) vs Watertown Storm Kaufmann (12U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubTosa Titans Gray (11U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (11U)
05/25/2022 7:15 pm @ Whitford Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (12U)
05/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
07/07/2022 5:15 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolPTA White (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
05/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Balmer Park PewaukeeWaukesha Blazers Jensen (12U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U)
05/19/2022 7:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkMequon Heat (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (11U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkLannon Stonemen Blue (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers (10U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Watertown Storm Hamann (12U)
06/22/2022 4:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownFranklin Crew (17U) vs Watertown (17U)
05/26/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkMukwonago Tribe White (11U) vs Wind Lake Owls (11U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Ixonia Knights (13U)
05/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoCMH Jr Crusaders (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
05/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
05/21/2022 9:45 am @ Minor ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (9U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGenoa City Predators Black (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
05/18/2022 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
05/16/2022 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (12U)
05/18/2022 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
05/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Watertown Storm Stivarius (14U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolMuskego Storm (7U) vs Merton Mavericks Blue (7U)
06/09/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkNew Berlin Pumas Black (7U) vs Waukesha Blazers (7U)
06/23/2022 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (12U)
06/23/2022 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (12U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U)
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIMuskego Storm (7U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialCaptains (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (13U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Banting ParkWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkFranklin Crew (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Bombers (14U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (13U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U)
06/15/2022 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/09/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkNew Berlin Pumas Black (7U) vs Waukesha Blazers (7U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
05/22/2022 12:00 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolMuskego Storm (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
05/22/2022 4:00 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (10U)
05/18/2022 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Harden FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
05/29/2022 12:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
05/19/2022 7:45 pm @ Park Arthur6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U) vs Muskego Storm (12U)
05/17/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkGenoa City Predators (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
06/19/2022 1:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
05/24/2022 7:30 pm @ Poerio ParkCaptains (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Poerio Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Captains (12U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Hartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Hartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
05/29/2022 12:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
05/14/2022 1:00 pm @ Fairview North ParkNew Berlin Magic (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WITosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (12U)
05/25/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWaukesha Blazers Storm (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkLannon Stonemen Blue (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
05/14/2022 11:00 am @ Badger High School – Softball FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
05/15/2022 4:00 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
05/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkOak Creek Storm (11U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (11U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WITosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (12U)
05/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Gold (13U)
07/05/2022 5:15 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
05/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U)
06/11/2022 10:00 am @ Sunset Park WaukeshaHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Harden FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Froemming ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
05/24/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
05/12/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset ParkWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (12U)
05/22/2022 12:00 pm @ Blakewood SchoolWest Allis Wolfpack (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U)
06/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkPTA White (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
05/19/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U) vs Wind Lake Owls (11U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolMuskego Storm (9U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Bronco Select (9U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
05/12/2022 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkEast Troy Knights Black (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (12U)
06/23/2022 5:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWatertown (17U) vs Milwaukee East (17U)
06/23/2022 7:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownMilwaukee East (17U) vs Watertown (17U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Cliffside ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (13U) vs Racine RiverDawgs (13U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/31/2022 5:45 pm @ VFW FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines (9U) vs Screaming Eagles (9U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaOak Creek Zone (9U) vs GTS (9U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoenecker ParkWind Lake Owls (11U) vs Milwaukee Bombers (11U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Sheridan ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U) vs CSF Lakesiders (13U)
06/10/2022 6:00 pm @ Abendschein ParkIxonia Knights Gold (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
06/09/2022 6:00 pm @ Dineen ParkLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMukwonago Tribe White (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/06/2022 7:00 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
05/25/2022 6:30 pm @ Simmons Field – KenoshaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
06/07/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockScreaming Eagles (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Sheridan ParkLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs CSF Lakesiders (13U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Greene ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs CSF Lakesiders (13U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Cliffside ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Racine RiverDawgs (13U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U) vs East Troy Knights Red (12U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Korb Sports ComplexGenoa City Predators (9U) vs Cedarburg Mercs White (9U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (11U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (11U)
05/26/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkMukwonago Tribe White (11U) vs Wind Lake Owls (11U)
05/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueBronco Select (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/18/2022 7:45 pm @ The Rock6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (11U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolPewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Brinkman6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWaukesha Firebirds (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
05/19/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U) vs Wind Lake Owls (11U)
06/02/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/28/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U)
05/12/2022 6:30 pm @ Frame ParkOak Creek Storm (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
06/08/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockTosa Titans Grey (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (13U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Wray FieldElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendCSF Lakesiders (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (13U)
06/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkIxonia Knights (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
05/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkPTA White (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
05/12/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaLannon Stonemen Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (14U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Harden FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
06/25/2022 12:00 pm @ Krisik ParkGenoa City Predators Red (11U) vs Milwaukee Bombers (11U)
05/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
05/15/2022 2:00 pm @ Armory ParkOak Creek Zone (10U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL)
05/13/2022 7:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldMerton Mavericks Red (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
06/23/2022 5:45 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolIxonia Knights Black (11U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (11U)
05/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWhitecaps Baseball (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/02/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Meyer Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Buena Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
05/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWhitecaps Baseball (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (11U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (11U)
05/25/2022 6:00 pm @ Lauren ParkElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (11U)
05/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U) vs Fox River Bandits (9U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkNew Berlin Magic (7U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U)
05/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurBrookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (11U) vs Muskego Storm (11U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Armory ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Armory ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
05/14/2022 1:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High School6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U)
05/09/2022 7:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonTosa Titans Grey (14U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (14U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkLake Country Crew (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Greene ParkWaukesha Blazers Storm (13U) vs CSF Lakesiders (13U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkOak Creek Storm (11U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (11U)
05/12/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
05/14/2022 1:15 pm @ Poerio ParkCaptains (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWhitecaps Baseball (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (11U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (11U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
06/22/2022 5:45 pm @ Abendschein ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
05/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldCedarburg Mercs White (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U) vs East Troy Knights Red (12U)
06/08/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockTosa Titans Grey (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (12U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWhitecaps Baseball (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolPewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
05/14/2022 1:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High School6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U)
05/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (10U) vs Wind Lake Owls (10U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (12U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Dopp FieldSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U) vs Waukesha Blazers (7U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Dopp FieldSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U) vs Waukesha Blazers (7U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
07/05/2022 7:30 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (13U)
07/05/2022 5:45 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
07/05/2022 7:30 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (13U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U)
04/28/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U)
04/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
05/11/2022 5:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (12U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Kurth ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (12U) vs Muskego Storm (12U)
05/14/2022 3:00 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs Captains (13U)