Log Entry
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
Site Logs
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldWatertown Storm (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
06/04/2022 1:00 pm @ BrinkmanGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs East Troy Knights (11U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/08/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldCaptains (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen White (15U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Wagner ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Gray (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U)
07/09/2022 11:00 am @ Armory ParkWaukesha Blazers (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
06/07/2022 7:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueCaptains (16U) vs Wisconsin Knights (16U)
06/07/2022 5:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWisconsin Knights (16U) vs Captains (16U)
06/02/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWhitnall Falcons Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/02/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWhitnall Falcons Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldCaptains (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldCaptains (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Wirth ParkWaukesha Firebirds Silver (11U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkWatertown Storm (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (10U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkEast Troy Knights (10U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Grandview ParkMilwaukee Bombers (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (12U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Schneider FieldSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (11U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkMuskego Storm (11U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (11U)
06/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (10U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexMukwonago Tribe Blue (9U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (9U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkPTA White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolCaptains (9U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Oak Creek Zone (9U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
07/01/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
07/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkOak Creek Zone (9U) vs New Berlin Pumas (9U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkCaptains (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkCedarburg Mercs White (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (10U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownKenosha Nationals (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
06/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkKenosha Nationals (16U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Poerio ParkMuskego Storm (9U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Captains (9U-REAL-BASEBALL)
06/04/2022 3:30 pm @ BrinkmanEast Troy Knights (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
06/22/2022 5:45 pm @ Abendschein ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
06/05/2022 11:30 am @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIRacine RiverDawgs (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Balmer Park PewaukeeIxonia Knights Gold (11U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates (11U)
06/09/2022 7:30 pm @ BrinkmanFranklin Crew (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
05/31/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldPTA White (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkOak Creek Zone (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaterford Jr Wolverines (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (12U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
04/26/2022 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanPewaukee Jr Pirates (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
06/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs Bronco Select (8U)
06/28/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWhitecaps Baseball (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexMuskego Storm (7U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (7U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Abendschein ParkWaukesha Blazers Silver (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (10U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Silver (11U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U)
06/03/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMukwonago Tribe Blue (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (12U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Wales Community ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
06/09/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkNew Berlin Pumas Black (7U) vs Waukesha Blazers (7U)
06/09/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkNew Berlin Pumas Black (7U) vs Waukesha Blazers (7U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkEast Troy Knights (10U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
06/02/2022 6:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldBrookfield East Jr Spartans (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Wilmot Union High SchoolJr Badgers (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Waterford Town ParkGTS (8U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (8U)
06/17/2022 5:30 am @ Whitford ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Field ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkWatertown Storm (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Balmer Park PewaukeeNew Berlin Magic (11U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates (11U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Balmer Park PewaukeeNew Berlin Magic (11U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates (11U)
06/21/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldKenosha County Crew (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen White (15U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkFranklin Crew (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Bombers (14U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMukwonago Tribe Blue (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (12U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolJr Badgers (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
06/15/2022 5:30 pm @ Schneider FieldHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (11U)
06/04/2022 3:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolPewaukee Jr Pirates (11U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (11U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
06/04/2022 3:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolPewaukee Jr Pirates (11U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (11U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (11U)
06/04/2022 3:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolPewaukee Jr Pirates (11U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (11U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (12U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
06/23/2022 8:30 pm @ Helfaer FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (8U)
06/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Field ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/19/2022 12:00 pm @ Church FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Lions ParkEast Troy Knights (11U) vs New Berlin Magic (11U)
06/15/2022 5:30 pm @ Schneider FieldHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (11U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset ParkElkhorn Xtreme (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
06/17/2022 5:25 pm @ Church FieldLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs Screaming Eagles (15U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWatertown Storm Kaufmann (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkJr Badgers (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
06/11/2022 1:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolIxonia Knights Black (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U)
07/02/2022 3:30 pm @ Helfaer FieldLegacy Baseball Club (10U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (10U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkIxonia Knights Gold (12U) vs Genoa City Predators (12U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (11U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkCaptains (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Silver (11U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (10U)
06/18/2022 10:00 am @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
06/26/2022 11:00 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolPTA White (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
05/31/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkScreaming Eagles (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
06/15/2022 5:30 pm @ Kenosha Tremper High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U) vs Kenosha Nationals (16U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaFox River Bandits (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
06/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkPTA White (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
06/01/2022 7:15 pm @ Beaumont FieldSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons A (14U)
06/03/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
06/09/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkNew Berlin Pumas Black (7U) vs Waukesha Blazers (7U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Abendschein ParkWaukesha Blazers Silver (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
06/09/2022 7:00 pm @ Field ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (14U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Pebble Valley ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Grey (14U) vs Franklin Crew (14U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Grey (14U) vs Franklin Crew (14U)
05/31/2022 6:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
06/09/2022 7:00 pm @ Field ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (14U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U) vs East Troy Knights (11U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkWaukesha Blazers Lightning (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
05/26/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWhitnall Falcons Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
05/26/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWhitnall Falcons Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Harden FieldWatertown Storm Stivarius (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
05/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWatertown Storm (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U)
05/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWatertown Storm (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U)
06/16/2022 6:30 pm @ Burlington High SchoolMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (10U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
06/14/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldMuskego Storm (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
06/14/2022 5:00 pm @ Field ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)
07/12/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockMuskego Storm (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
06/28/2022 5:15 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
06/28/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldScreaming Eagles (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkPTA White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
06/10/2022 6:00 pm @ Abendschein ParkIxonia Knights Gold (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
06/16/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkGenoa City Predators Red (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U)
06/23/2022 5:45 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolIxonia Knights Black (11U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (11U)
06/22/2022 5:45 pm @ Abendschein ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoenecker ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs Milwaukee Bombers (12U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Sheridan ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs CSF Lakesiders (13U)
06/15/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockKenosha County Crew (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
06/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball Field6 Tool Baseball School (16U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran (16U)
06/10/2022 6:00 pm @ Abendschein ParkIxonia Knights Gold (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Hartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Pebble Valley ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
06/16/2022 7:30 pm @ Field ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoMuskego Storm (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (8U)
06/18/2022 12:00 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolCaptains (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/15/2022 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Watertown Storm (9U) vs Fox River Bandits (9U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Buena Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
06/09/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaPTA White (10U) vs Ixonia Knights (10U)
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (11U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolOak Creek Zone (9U) vs Bronco Select (9U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkScreaming Eagles (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
05/26/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Harden FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
05/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (11U)
06/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Field ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexMuskego Storm (7U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (7U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexMuskego Storm (7U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (7U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers Royal (11U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (12U)
06/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
06/19/2022 1:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldIxonia Knights (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Watertown Storm Stivarius (14U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWhitecaps Baseball (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldLake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWaukesha Blazers Hurricanes (12U) vs East Troy Knights Black (12U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers Royal (11U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Silver (14U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)
06/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Waterford Town ParkFranklin Crew (8U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (8U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Church FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
07/07/2022 7:30 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkMerton Mavericks Red (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Wales Community ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U)
05/31/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Buena Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaPewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Pebble Valley ParkLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (13U)
07/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Lannon Stonemen Blue (14U)
07/02/2022 11:00 am @ Zirkel FieldWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran (16U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWatertown Storm (11U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (11U)
06/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialElkhorn Xtreme Black (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexFranklin Crew (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (9U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkWaukesha Blazers Lightning (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (8U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexMukwonago Tribe Gold (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U)