Log Entry
06/07/2024 5:45pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake Geneva WI
Site Logs
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendNew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Screaming Eagles (14U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkEast Troy Knights Gold (14U) vs Elmbrook Braves (14U)
06/05/2024 6:00 pm @ Rainbow ParkBronco Select (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
06/03/2024 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownRBI Navy (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
05/30/2024 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (13U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Elmbrook Braves (14U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldJr Badgers (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkPTA South (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
05/17/2024 7:30 pm @ Muskego High School6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
05/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (12U)
05/09/2024 7:45 pm @ Malone ParkBronco Select (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ St Johns Military AcademyWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolRBI Red (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U)
05/06/2024 7:00 pm @ Krisik ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
07/09/2024 7:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIScreaming Eagles (14U) vs PTA South (14U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sliders (9U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexIxonia Knights (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers (8U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkElkhorn Xtreme (8U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (8U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs Wind Lake Owls (7U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ St. Paul’s Lutheran School Softball FieldWind Lake Owls (8U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWind Lake Owls (7U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (7U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexMukwonago Tribe Blue (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers (8U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkFox River Bandits (8U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (8U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkNew Berlin Pumas (7U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (7U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkOconomowoc Five Os Navy (8U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (8U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (10U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
04/22/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWest Allis WolfPack (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Avengers (10U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexHartland Hawks Blue (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers (8U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Brew State Baseball Academy (11U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (10U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Elkhorn Xtreme (8U) vs Fox River Bandits (8U)
05/04/2024 5:15 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
05/11/2024 9:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Glasel (9U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (9U)
04/20/2024 11:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolBrew State Baseball Academy (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
04/20/2024 9:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines Bachofen (9U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (9U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionMuskego Storm (9U) vs Hartland Hawks (9U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkOconomowoc Five Os Red (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Navy (8U)
04/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIMuskego Storm (7U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkMuskego Storm (7U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U)
05/05/2024 9:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Tosa Titans White (12U)
05/04/2024 5:15 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
06/01/2024 12:00 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWatertown Storm (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoPTA Anderson (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (8U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDMukwonago Muskies (12U) vs West Allis WolfPack (12U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)New Berlin Pumas Gold (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsPTA White (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
06/04/2024 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (14U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (14U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolRBI Red (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
05/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U)
06/12/2024 5:00 pm @ Bradford High School – Wavro FieldTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Captains (13U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin FieldWaukesha Blazers Rampage (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Brew State Baseball Academy (11U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Nixon ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/21/2024 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (10U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn Field6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
06/13/2024 5:15 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Watertown Storm Kavajec (14U)
06/04/2024 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownRBI Red (14U) vs Watertown Storm Kavajec (14U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Nixon ParkBrew State Baseball Academy (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/29/2024 5:15 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U) vs Watertown Storm (13U)
05/20/2024 6:00 pm @ Okauchee Lions Community ParkHartland Hawks Blue (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Firebirds (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkLannon Stonemen (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (11U)
04/23/2024 5:15 pm @ Watertown High School Baseball FieldsElmbrook Braves (14U) vs Watertown Storm Kavajec (14U)
04/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions Community ParkMuskego Storm (7U) vs Hartland Hawks (7U)
04/24/2024 7:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolRBI Red (14U) vs East Troy Knights Red (14U)
06/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Blazers Sliders (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions Community ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs Hartland Hawks (7U)
06/01/2024 10:00 am @ Brandt Quirk ParkGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
04/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (11U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (11U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
04/13/2024 11:00 am @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Rampage (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkGenoa City Predators (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (12U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Screwballs (9U)
04/24/2024 7:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolRBI Red (14U) vs East Troy Knights Red (14U)
04/16/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball White (11U) vs Jr Badgers (11U)
05/18/2024 10:00 am @ Delafield LegionWaukesha Blazers Lightning (10U) vs Hartland Hawks (10U)
06/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionWaukesha Blazers Glasel (9U) vs Hartland Hawks (9U)
06/18/2024 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (10U) vs East Troy Knights (10U)
04/20/2024 12:15 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWatertown Storm (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
04/20/2024 10:00 am @ Brandt Quirk ParkBronco Select (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexMukwonago Tribe Gold (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Flames (10U)
06/08/2024 10:00 am @ Horlick FieldWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U) vs Racine Steelheads (13U)
04/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
04/25/2024 7:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Blazers Rampage (14U) vs East Troy Knights Red (14U)
04/27/2024 11:00 am @ Elkhorn High School – Varsity FieldFox River Bandits (8U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (8U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
04/14/2024 2:00 pm @ Afton ParkWatertown Storm Kavajec (14U) vs RBI Red (14U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Flames (10U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers (8U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (8U)
05/03/2024 5:15 pm @ Malone ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldMuskego Storm (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkJr Badgers (11U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (11U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ The GrandstandsRBI Red (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
04/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (8U) vs Fox River Bandits (8U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (7U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkOak Creek Zone (8U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (8U)
05/09/2024 5:45 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Ixonia Knights (12U)
05/30/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockMuskego Storm (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
04/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
04/07/2024 1:00 pm @ Jonas FieldLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball (7U) vs Wind Lake Owls (7U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldOconomowoc Five Os Red (8U) vs Screaming Eagles (8U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (10U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs Screaming Eagles (9U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldOconomowoc Five Os Navy (8U) vs Screaming Eagles (8U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkOconomowoc Five Os Navy (8U) vs Wind Lake Owls (8U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (8U) vs Wind Lake Owls (8U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball White (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
05/08/2024 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolPTA White (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
04/25/2024 7:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Blazers Rampage (14U) vs East Troy Knights Red (14U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Concordia UniversityOak Creek Zone Sweet (12U) vs Jr Chinooks White (12U)
04/07/2024 1:00 pm @ Jonas FieldLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkJr Badgers (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueBronco Select (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
07/02/2024 5:15 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs Watertown Storm Kavajec (14U)
07/02/2024 5:15 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs Watertown Storm Kavajec (14U)
06/27/2024 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/27/2024 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/18/2024 6:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownCaptains (13U) vs Watertown Storm (13U)
06/18/2024 6:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownCaptains (13U) vs Watertown Storm (13U)
06/12/2024 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownCaptains (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
06/12/2024 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownCaptains (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
06/10/2024 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs Watertown Storm Kavajec (14U)
06/10/2024 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs Watertown Storm Kavajec (14U)
06/06/2024 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaJr Badgers (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/05/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
06/04/2024 5:15 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Watertown Storm (13U)
06/04/2024 5:15 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Watertown Storm (13U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaSteel Sports (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaSteel Sports (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaElkhorn Renegades (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkSnappers Lininger (10U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldPTA White (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
06/27/2024 7:15 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (13U) vs RBI Red (13U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMuskego Storm (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn Field6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
05/16/2024 6:30 pm @ Burlington High SchoolMukwonago Tribe Black (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
05/07/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Screaming Eagles (14U)
05/04/2024 11:00 am @ Harris ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
06/06/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WICaptains (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
06/08/2024 10:00 am @ Horlick FieldWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U) vs Racine Steelheads (13U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Ralph ParkPTA White (12U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Blast (12U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (12U)
06/04/2024 6:15 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolWest Allis WolfPack Blue (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/04/2024 6:15 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolWest Allis WolfPack Blue (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/04/2024 6:15 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolWest Allis WolfPack Blue (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/04/2024 6:15 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolWest Allis WolfPack Blue (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/04/2024 6:15 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolWest Allis WolfPack Blue (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/04/2024 6:15 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolWest Allis WolfPack Blue (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Lutheran CollegeOconomowoc Five Os Red (8U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U)
04/20/2024 10:00 am @ Indian Trail High SchoolWatertown Storm (14U) vs Captains (14U)
04/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldRBI Red (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolMuskego Storm (8U) vs Bronco Select (8U)
04/18/2024 5:00 pm @ Kenosha Tremper High SchoolWest Allis WolfPack Blue (11U) vs Captains (11U)
04/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldWaukesha Blazers Rampage (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
07/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
07/03/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (13U)
07/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkPTA White (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
06/27/2024 7:15 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (13U) vs RBI Red (13U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMuskego Storm (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
06/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
06/20/2024 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Varsity FieldJr Badgers (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Screaming Eagles (14U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ The GrandstandsRacine Steelheads (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
06/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
06/11/2024 5:45 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolLake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
06/06/2024 6:00 pm @ TBDWatertown Storm (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (12U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Field ParkGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn Field6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U)
05/23/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkBronco Select (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (13U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialElmbrook Braves (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldSalem Rays (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
05/17/2024 5:30 pm @ The GrandstandsWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
05/16/2024 6:30 pm @ Burlington High SchoolMukwonago Tribe Black (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/14/2024 5:45 pm @ Church FieldOak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Screaming Eagles (14U)
04/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (8U) vs Fox River Bandits (8U)
06/04/2024 6:00 pm @ Harden FieldPTA South (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Varsity FieldElkhorn Renegades (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)
05/09/2024 5:45 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaRBI Red (13U) vs Shockers Baseball (13U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Screaming Eagles (14U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
05/07/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldFranklin Crew (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
05/03/2024 5:45 pm @ Westosha High SchoolWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Salem Rays (13U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolFocus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U)
06/10/2024 7:45 pm @ Lake Country DockHounds StadiumNew Berlin Pumas (7U) vs Hartland Hawks (7U)
07/06/2024 7:00 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIPTA South (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
07/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (13U)
06/27/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs PTA White (12U)
06/27/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs PTA White (12U)