Log Entry
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
Site Logs
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
07/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaCMH Jr Crusaders (9U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (9U)
05/23/2023 7:00 pm @ Krisik Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
07/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
06/26/2023 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – Watertown6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Watertown Storm (13U)
07/13/2023 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Watertown Storm (13U)
07/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
07/11/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
07/10/2023 6:00 pm @ TBDWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/15/2023 5:15 pm @ Beaumont FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
06/14/2023 5:15 pm @ The RockBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
06/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldWatertown Storm (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkRacine Steelheads (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
06/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkJr Badgers (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendRBI RED (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
05/01/2023 6:30 pm @ Burlington High SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
04/25/2023 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkJr Badgers (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
07/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Big Bend Village ParkLannon Stonemen Orange (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Wales Community ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (12U)
06/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Oak Creek Zone White (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (11U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaRacine Steelheads (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Silver (12U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaLake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Badgers (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (12U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (12U)
07/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake Geneva6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolWatertown Storm (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
06/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionFox River Bandits (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone White (11U)
06/28/2023 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone (11U)
05/31/2023 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs Oak Creek Storm (12U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Blakewood SchoolFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs South Milwaukee Rockets (14U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (10U) vs Franklin Crew (10U)
05/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkWatertown Storm (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWhitnall Falcons Gold (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
05/24/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
05/06/2023 3:00 pm @ Jackson Town HallJr Chinooks White (9U) vs Screaming Eagles (9U)
05/06/2023 1:00 pm @ Jackson Town HallScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Jr Chinooks White (9U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Silver (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (9U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Jr Chinooks (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Firebirds (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)GTS (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoMukwonago Tribe Blue (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkOconomowoc Five Os Red (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (9U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoEast Troy Knights (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkBronco Select (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Schneider FieldFox River Bandits (10U) vs Lannon Stonemen (10U)
06/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
07/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldMerton Mavericks Red (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
04/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U) vs Jr Badgers (12U)
05/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Whitnall Falcons Gold (14U)
05/25/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitman Middle SchoolShockers (11U) vs Tosa Titans White (11U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIRBI RED (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldRBI RED (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/16/2023 5:15 pm @ The RockJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
05/11/2023 5:15 pm @ The RockMukwonago Tribe Blue (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/05/2023 6:30 pm @ McCoy FieldMilwaukee Baseball Club (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs West Allis WolfPack (13U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U) vs Elmbrook Braves (13U)
07/12/2023 5:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldRBI Navy (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
04/30/2023 1:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkElkhorn Renegades (13U) vs Elmbrook Braves (13U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkMukwonago Tribe Black (12U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (12U)
06/20/2023 5:45 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Rampage (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (12U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionWaterford Jr Wolverines (9U) vs Hartland Hawks (9U)
06/06/2023 5:45 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (12U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolRBI Navy (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkMuskego Storm (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
04/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Field ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
05/17/2023 6:00 pm @ Field ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
05/16/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkWind Lake Owls (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
04/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldMuskego Storm (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
07/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolIxonia Knights Black (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubWaukesha Blazers Kuntz (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
05/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolFranklin Crew (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkLegacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
05/11/2023 5:15 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/16/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone (11U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WITosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
04/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldMuskego Storm (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone (11U)
04/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Field ParkWaukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
04/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
06/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (13U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (13U)
05/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldShockers (13U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (13U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (11U) vs Wind Lake Owls (11U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkShockers (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitford Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkRacine Steelheads (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (12U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Badgers (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
06/20/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers (11U)
07/05/2023 6:00 pm @ VFW FieldMuskego Storm (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
06/28/2023 6:00 pm @ VFW FieldOak Creek Zone Blue (10U) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (10U) vs Wind Lake Owls (10U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFranklin Crew (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (10U) vs Brew State Baseball (10U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldLegacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolMuskego Storm (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
05/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkNew Berlin Pumas (10U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldNew Berlin Pumas (10U) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolBronco Select (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkWest Allis WolfPack (10U) vs Wind Lake Owls (10U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Wales Community ParkWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (12U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (12U)
06/28/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkShockers (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaPhenom Wisconsin White (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (10U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkPhenom Wisconsin White (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (10U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Badgers (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
06/07/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers (11U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (10U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaEast Troy Knights (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkRBI Navy (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (12U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWind Lake Owls (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (12U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Lauren ParkWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkMuskego Storm (9U) vs New Berlin Pumas (9U)
05/02/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
04/29/2023 12:30 pm @ Waukesha West High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Lightning (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
04/29/2023 10:00 am @ Waukesha West High SchoolFocus Baseball Sharks (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (9U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (12U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Slammers (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Lightning (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (9U)
04/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkMuskego Storm (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
04/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkMuskego Storm (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
04/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaEast Troy Knights (9U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (9U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs West Allis WolfPack (13U)
06/15/2023 5:45 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkWhitnall Falcons Gold (14U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (14U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkEast Troy Knights (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (11U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (12U) vs West Allis WolfPack (12U)
04/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkElkhorn Renegades (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkShockers (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaGreendale Jr Panthers (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
07/01/2023 12:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaIxonia Knights (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
07/01/2023 10:00 am @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
04/29/2023 1:00 pm @ Grandview ParkWaukesha Blazers Raptors (9U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (9U)
04/29/2023 11:00 am @ Grandview ParkJr Chinooks Blue (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (9U)
04/28/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFox River Bandits (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMaroons Baseball Club (9U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (9U)
06/30/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIRBI RED (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Chinooks Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Lions ParkTosa Titans Gray (12U) vs New Berlin Magic (12U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoenecker ParkJr Chinooks Blue (9U) vs Jr Chinooks White (9U)
06/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkFranklin Crew (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
06/07/2023 7:45 pm @ Buchner ParkEast Troy Knights (11U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (11U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkIxonia Knights (8U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (8U)
04/23/2023 11:30 am @ Buena ParkHartland Hawks (9U) vs New Berlin Pumas (9U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ TBDHartland Hawks (9U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/12/2023 8:00 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U)
04/30/2023 4:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Chinooks Blue (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkIxonia Knights (9U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (9U)
06/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
07/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball Field6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (13U)
07/10/2023 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldLake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (13U)
07/07/2023 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldElmbrook Braves (13U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (13U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldRBI (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (13U)
05/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Blakewood SchoolMuskego Storm (14U) vs South Milwaukee Rockets (14U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
04/30/2023 1:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldElkhorn Xtreme Purple (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (13U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
06/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkMaroons Baseball Club (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkEast Troy Knights Red (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
05/02/2023 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
06/16/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWaukesha Blazers Grillers (12U) vs Waukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (12U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (12U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkWaukesha Blazers Glasel (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Navy (8U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWind Lake Owls (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (11U)