Log Entry
10/07/2023 1:15pm @ Park Arthur Muskego
Site Logs
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Lannon Stonemen (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Whitewater Baseball Club (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Lauren ParkGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkMuskego Storm (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs New Berlin Pumas (10U)
06/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Cherry Street ParkIxonia Knights (10U) vs New Berlin Pumas (10U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkNew Berlin Pumas Black (7U) vs Waukesha Blazers (7U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoEast Troy Knights (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoWind Lake Owls (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandMuskego Storm (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/10/2023 12:00 pm @ Buena ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs New Berlin Pumas (10U)
06/07/2023 6:00 pm @ Buena ParkOak Creek Zone Blue (10U) vs New Berlin Pumas (10U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkWatertown Storm (10U) vs New Berlin Pumas (10U)
05/11/2023 5:15 pm @ Buena ParkOconomowoc Five O’s (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWind Lake Owls (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
06/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Rock Township ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (10U) vs RBI (10U)
06/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines White (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldOak Creek Zone White (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
06/06/2023 7:00 pm @ Mitchell ParkMaroons Baseball Club (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
06/23/2023 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldTosa Titans White (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldJr Chinooks Blue (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
06/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldShockers (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldMukwonago Tribe Gray (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
06/21/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkEast Troy Knights (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkPhenom Wisconsin White (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
06/12/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWind Lake Owls (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
06/09/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkJr Badgers (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWaukesha Firebirds (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
07/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
05/23/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
05/25/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkNew Berlin Pumas (9U) vs Forceout Baseball (9U)
05/17/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (9U) vs Forceout Baseball (9U)
04/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)6 Tool Baseball School (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldOak Creek Jr Knights (9U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (9U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Lauren ParkWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
07/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWest Allis WolfPack (10U) vs East Troy Knights (10U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkJr Badgers (10U) vs East Troy Knights (10U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs East Troy Knights (10U)
06/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWaukesha Firebirds (10U) vs East Troy Knights (10U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFranklin Crew (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOak Creek Zone White (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
06/07/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
05/31/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Blue (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldEast Troy Knights (9U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (9U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (9U)
04/29/2023 10:00 am @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldMaroons Baseball Club (9U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (9U)
05/16/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (14U)
06/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Field ParkIxonia Knights (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (14U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (14U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Firebirds (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOak Creek Zone (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
05/03/2023 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkWaukesha Firebirds Silver (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
05/25/2023 7:45 pm @ The RockWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U)
06/12/2023 7:00 pm @ Whitford ParkElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/06/2023 7:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionWaukesha Blazers Kuntz (8U) vs Hartland Hawks (8U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Buena ParkScreaming Eagles (10U) vs New Berlin Pumas (10U)
07/10/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
05/16/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
07/13/2023 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
07/13/2023 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
06/16/2023 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkJr Chinooks White (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkJr Chinooks White (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
05/31/2023 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
05/06/2023 12:00 pm @ Memorial ParkMuskego Storm (11U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWaukesha Firebirds (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMerton Mavericks Red (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/27/2023 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
06/20/2023 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
06/05/2023 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkRBI RED (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkJr Chinooks White (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
05/31/2023 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
04/25/2023 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (10U) vs East Troy Knights (10U)
05/19/2023 5:45 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – SOFTBALL FieldWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (12U)
04/22/2023 1:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – SOFTBALL FieldElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (12U)
04/19/2023 7:45 pm @ The RockWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Snappers (14U)
05/31/2023 5:15 pm @ The RockWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Snappers (14U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaSnappers (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
06/28/2023 7:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDRBI RED (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/10/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
05/24/2023 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDWatertown Storm (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
04/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaSnappers (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
05/24/2023 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkJr Chinooks White (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
05/10/2023 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkShockers (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkTosa Titans Blue (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
07/06/2023 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDWatertown Storm (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
05/03/2023 5:15 pm @ Buena ParkMerton Mavericks (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (7U) vs Muskego Storm (7U)
06/28/2023 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Hartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
06/28/2023 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
05/30/2023 5:15 pm @ The RockWaterford Jr Wolverines White (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Shockers (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
06/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldJr Chinooks White (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/22/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
05/10/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldJr Chinooks White (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (9U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U) vs Muskego Storm (7U)
06/28/2023 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Hartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
06/28/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolWind Lake Owls (12U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (12U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandMuskego Storm (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/30/2023 5:45 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolMuskego Storm (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
04/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/24/2023 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
07/06/2023 7:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWatertown Storm (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
07/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandMuskego Storm (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
04/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
05/11/2023 6:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueMaroons Baseball Club (9U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (9U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (12U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – SOFTBALL FieldWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (12U)
06/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (12U)
06/07/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolMaroons Baseball Club (12U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (12U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolOak Creek Storm (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (9U)
05/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Rampage (12U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (12U)
06/07/2023 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionFranklin Crew (8U) vs Hartland Hawks (8U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionIxonia Knights (8U) vs Hartland Hawks (8U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolPTA Cardinal (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
05/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Blazers Grillers (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Buena ParkWaukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolFranklin Crew (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
06/09/2023 6:00 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
04/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
05/25/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkOak Creek Storm (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
05/25/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkOak Creek Storm (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
05/11/2023 5:15 pm @ The RockWaukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U) vs PTA Cardinal (12U)
05/03/2023 7:45 pm @ The RockWaukesha Blazers Grillers (12U) vs PTA Cardinal (12U)
05/09/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
06/07/2023 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
04/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkWaukesha Firebirds (11U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (11U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Jr Chinooks Blue (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
04/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Cliffside Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
05/24/2023 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Cliffside Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
06/29/2023 5:15 pm @ The RockRacine Steelheads (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U)
05/24/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkShockers (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldWaukesha Blazers Kuntz (8U) vs Screaming Eagles (8U)
06/13/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
06/06/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
07/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkBronco Select (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
06/07/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkPTA Cardinal (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
05/31/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkFranklin Crew (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsShockers (12U) vs Waukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
05/25/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkOak Creek Storm (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
06/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Oak Creek Zone White (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
06/28/2023 7:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (11U)
05/02/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
04/25/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanWaukesha Blazers Rampage (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
04/18/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanWind Lake Owls (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkMuskego Storm (11U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (11U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanMaroons Baseball Club (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
04/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (14U)
05/25/2023 7:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMaroons Baseball Club (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
05/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Jr Chinooks Blue (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
05/16/2023 5:15 pm @ The RockBrookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U)