Log Entry
05/08/2024 5:45 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolWatertown Storm (12U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (12U)
Site Logs
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIEast Troy Knights (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/05/2024 6:00 pm @ Bronco Select (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
06/04/2024 6:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (13U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkScreaming Eagles (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkWatertown Storm (13U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (13U)
06/25/2024 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolRacine Steelheads (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U)
07/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueRBI Navy (14U) vs Franklin Crew (14U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWatertown Storm Kavajec (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
04/15/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkPTA South (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
07/09/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
05/01/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockMuskego Storm (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)
06/19/2024 7:45 pm @ The RockFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)
05/21/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkGreenfield Hawks (11U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (11U)
05/21/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkGreenfield Hawks (11U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (11U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers (12U)
05/21/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkGreenfield Hawks (11U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (11U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers (12U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Chinooks White (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (12U)
07/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsRBI Red (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
07/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsRBI Red (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
07/01/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
07/01/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkJr Badgers (10U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (10U)
06/20/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (10U)
06/26/2024 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaSteel Sports (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
06/26/2024 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaSteel Sports (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (10U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWatertown Storm (10U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (10U)
05/16/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkMerton Mavericks Red (10U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (10U)
05/09/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkEast Troy Knights (10U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (10U)
05/02/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkFranklin Crew (10U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (10U)
06/17/2024 7:15 pm @ Malone ParkScreaming Eagles (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
06/17/2024 7:15 pm @ Malone ParkScreaming Eagles (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkRBI Red (10U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (10U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWest Allis WolfPack (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWest Allis WolfPack (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurOconomowoc Five Os Navy (10U) vs Muskego Storm (10U)
05/16/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueOconomowoc Five O’s Red (12U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (12U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Firebirds (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Afton ParkOconomowoc Five Os Red (14U) vs RBI Navy (14U)
05/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Afton ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (14U) vs RBI Navy (14U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Blazers Screwballs (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterGenoa City Predators (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
05/30/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockWaukesha Blazers Flames (10U) vs Snappers Lininger (10U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueBronco Select (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/28/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
05/14/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
06/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
06/19/2024 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Jr Badgers (14U)
05/31/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Sweet (12U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Burlington High SchoolRBI Navy (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/30/2024 6:30 pm @ Burlington High SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Burlington High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Grillers (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Burlington High SchoolBronco Select (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/21/2024 5:45 pm @ Church FieldIxonia Knights (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
04/16/2024 12:00 am @ Franklin Little LeagueRBI Navy (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
06/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (13U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U)
06/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (13U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkRBI Red (13U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkRBI Red (13U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers (12U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldLake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurWaterford Jr Wolverines White (10U) vs Muskego Storm (10U)
05/30/2024 7:45 pm @ Park ArthurMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U) vs Muskego Storm (12U)
06/06/2024 7:45 pm @ Park ArthurBurlington Jr Demons (12U) vs Muskego Storm (12U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkEast Troy Knights Red (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWatertown Storm Kavajec (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
04/20/2024 1:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldCaptains (13U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (13U)
04/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkFranklin Crew (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (12U)
04/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
04/16/2024 12:00 am @ Franklin Little LeagueRBI Navy (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Kulwicki ParkWest Allis WolfPack Blue (11U) vs Greenfield Hawks (11U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball White (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
04/16/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U)
07/09/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
07/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Steel Sports (14U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolElkhorn Renegades (14U) vs Steel Sports (14U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolElkhorn Xtreme (14U) vs Steel Sports (14U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolMukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U) vs Steel Sports (14U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Steel Sports (14U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkEast Troy Knights Red (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWatertown Storm Kavajec (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
06/17/2024 7:15 pm @ Malone ParkScreaming Eagles (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Afton ParkBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs RBI Navy (14U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Afton ParkOconomowoc Five Os Red (14U) vs RBI Navy (14U)
05/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Afton ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (14U) vs RBI Navy (14U)
04/07/2024 1:00 pm @ Jonas FieldLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldForceout (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldEast Troy Knights Red (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
04/14/2024 1:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldCaptains (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
04/14/2024 11:00 am @ Beaumont FieldCaptains (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
05/07/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkShockers Baseball (11U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (11U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkJr Badgers (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
06/25/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterTosa Titans White (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
04/23/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (11U)
04/16/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkCaptains (11U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (11U)
06/27/2024 6:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (13U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Steel Sports (14U)
06/09/2024 1:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (13U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldSteel Sports (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U)
06/11/2024 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (13U)
05/28/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkRBI Red (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
04/14/2024 1:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolGreendale Jr Panthers (12U) vs Tosa Titans White (12U)
06/29/2024 3:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Tosa Titans White (12U)
07/03/2024 7:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
05/22/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
05/13/2024 6:15 pm @ Franklin FieldWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs West Allis WolfPack (13U)
07/02/2024 5:45 pm @ Church FieldOconomowoc Five O’s Red (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterPTA White (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
05/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWaukesha Firebirds (11U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (11U)
06/26/2024 5:45 pm @ Church FieldOak Creek Jr Knights (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
06/13/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueShockers Baseball (12U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (12U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Oak Creek Jr Knights (12U) vs Fox River Bandits (12U)
05/29/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueFox River Bandits (12U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (12U)
05/23/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (12U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (12U)
05/01/2024 5:45 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaOak Creek Jr Knights (12U) vs Shockers Baseball (12U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOak Creek Zone Thomas (11U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U)
05/28/2024 6:00 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendOak Creek Zone Thomas (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
06/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueOak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (12U)
05/31/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Blue (12U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (12U)
05/24/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueIxonia Knights (12U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (12U)
07/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkMaroons Baseball Club (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
05/09/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeaguePTA South (12U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (12U)
06/25/2024 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
06/20/2024 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkShockers Baseball (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (12U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFranklin Crew (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaBronco Select (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (10U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs PTA White (11U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Kulwicki ParkWatertown Storm (11U) vs Greenfield Hawks (11U)
05/20/2024 5:45 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaOconomowoc Five O’s Red (12U) vs Shockers Baseball (12U)
04/07/2024 10:00 am @ Krisik ParkMerton Mavericks Red (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
06/19/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolOak Creek Zone Thomas (11U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (11U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
06/03/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueBronco Select (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueOak Creek Zone Waechter (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
06/11/2024 7:30 pm @ Kulwicki ParkShockers Baseball (11U) vs Greenfield Hawks (11U)
07/03/2024 7:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
06/11/2024 7:30 pm @ Kulwicki ParkShockers Baseball (11U) vs Greenfield Hawks (11U)
07/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterEast Troy Knights (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
06/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterPTA South (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
06/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueIxonia Knights (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/22/2024 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U) vs Jr Badgers (14U)
06/05/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaRBI Navy (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueGenoa City Predators (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueScreaming Eagles (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldJr Badgers (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
05/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueOak Creek Zone Thomas (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/22/2024 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U) vs Jr Badgers (14U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkScreaming Eagles (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Kulwicki ParkBrew State Baseball Academy (11U) vs Greenfield Hawks (11U)
05/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldFocus Baseball Sharks (11U) vs Jr Badgers (11U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Kulwicki ParkTosa Titans Blue (11U) vs Greenfield Hawks (11U)
04/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Kulwicki ParkHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Greenfield Hawks (11U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterPTA White (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
06/01/2024 9:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolForceout (9U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (9U)
05/11/2024 9:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Glasel (9U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (9U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueNew Berlin Pumas Gold (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
05/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (12U)
06/26/2024 6:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
07/03/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (13U)
06/27/2024 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/06/2024 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaJr Badgers (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/06/2024 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaJr Badgers (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaSteel Sports (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
07/05/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaRacine Steelheads (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaterford Jr Wolverines White (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaRBI Red (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
06/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
05/31/2024 5:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
05/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaShockers Baseball (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
05/10/2024 5:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
05/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaJr Badgers (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
04/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (12U) vs Fox River Bandits (12U)
06/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolRBI Red (13U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolShockers Baseball (13U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolRacine Steelheads (13U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U)
07/02/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
06/25/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
06/04/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)East Troy Knights (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaIxonia Knights (9U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (9U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWind Lake Owls (11U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (11U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Blazers Screwballs (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWind Lake Owls (9U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (9U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Grillers (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (11U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (11U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueHartland Hawks (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Glasel (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueBronco Select (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (11U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (11U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Screwballs (9U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (9U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkRBI Navy (11U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (11U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Lauren ParkWaukesha Blazers Flames (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (10U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Lauren ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (10U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFranklin Crew (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
06/19/2024 7:45 pm @ The RockFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)
05/30/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockWaterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)
05/08/2024 5:15 pm @ The Rock6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)
05/01/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockMuskego Storm (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)
04/25/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockLannon Stonemen Orange (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)
06/27/2024 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkIxonia Knights (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (12U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkCaptains (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
06/06/2024 6:15 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/04/2024 6:15 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolWest Allis WolfPack Blue (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
05/16/2024 6:00 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolWatertown Storm (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldFocus Baseball Sharks (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaLake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
04/18/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockPTA White (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Blue (11U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (12U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldWatertown Storm (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
07/02/2024 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMukwonago Legacy Baseball White (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Glasel (9U)
06/04/2024 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Badgers (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkBronco Select (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWind Lake Owls (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkSalem Rays (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurWaterford Jr Wolverines Bachofen (9U) vs Muskego Storm (9U)
04/17/2024 5:30 am @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Sliders (9U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (9U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Ixonia Knights (12U) vs Fox River Bandits (12U)
04/02/2024 7:45 pm @ The Rock6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/30/2024 11:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolBurlington Jr Demons (12U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (12U)
04/28/2024 11:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (12U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Franklin Crew (10U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs PTA White (11U)
04/03/2024 7:45 pm @ The RockBrew State Baseball Academy (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionWatertown Storm (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Sweet (12U)
05/21/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterOak Creek Jr Knights White (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
06/14/2024 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueJr Badgers (10U) vs Franklin Crew (10U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Green (11U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Green (11U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkRBI Navy (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Green (11U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Green (11U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
06/03/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionIxonia Knights (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionWaukesha Firebirds (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Sweet (12U)
04/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionBronco Select (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Sweet (12U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWaukesha Firebirds (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Green (11U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkJr Badgers (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Green (11U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Green (11U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Green (11U)
06/26/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
06/19/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWhitnall Falcons (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
06/05/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaElkhorn Renegades (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWatertown Storm (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaCaptains (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
04/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaElkhorn Xtreme (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
06/03/2024 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldOak Creek Zone Sweet (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Oak Creek Jr Knights (12U) vs Fox River Bandits (12U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball White (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Green (11U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWind Lake Owls (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Green (11U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Green (11U)
06/14/2024 5:15 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Watertown Storm (13U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (9U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldRBI Navy (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
06/11/2024 5:15 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Watertown Storm (13U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (9U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexHartland Hawks (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (10U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers (8U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (8U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (10U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sliders (9U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexBronco Select (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (10U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexBronco Select (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (10U)
06/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionJr Chinooks White (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Sweet (12U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueBurlington Jr Demons (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
05/31/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Sweet (12U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
04/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionWaterford Jr Wolverines White (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Sweet (12U)
04/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionLake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Sweet (12U)
05/20/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionMukwonago Tribe Blue (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
06/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
07/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWatertown Storm Kavajec (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolRBI Red (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkCaptains (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Blue (11U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Blue (11U)
07/02/2024 5:45 pm @ Baran FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines Bachofen (9U) vs Oak Creek Zone (9U)
06/25/2024 5:45 pm @ Baran FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (9U) vs Oak Creek Zone (9U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWaukesha Firebirds (9U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkOak Creek Zone (8U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (8U)
05/30/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWaukesha Blazers Screwballs (9U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U)
07/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionOak Creek Jr Knights (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWaukesha Blazers Sliders (9U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkShockers Baseball (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Blue (11U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/27/2024 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaSteel Sports (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/06/2024 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaJr Badgers (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldRacine Steelheads (12U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (12U)
06/20/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons (12U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs West Allis WolfPack (12U)
07/01/2024 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Blue (11U)
06/24/2024 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkWatertown Storm (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Blue (11U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkTosa Titans Blue (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack Blue (11U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Bulldogs (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
04/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueMaroons Baseball Club (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights White (10U)