Log Entry
07/08/2022 5:45pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake Geneva WI
Site Logs
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
07/06/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (12U) vs Watertown Storm Kaufmann (12U)
07/01/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
06/18/2022 2:00 pm @ Oakwood Church6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Lake Country Crew (12U)
06/18/2022 2:00 pm @ Oakwood Church6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Lake Country Crew (12U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Ottowa Town ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers Royal (11U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U)
07/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
07/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaFox River Bandits (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Wray FieldElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Wales Community ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U)
06/22/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Grey (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
06/21/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkLake Country Crew (12U) vs Watertown Storm Hamann (12U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaPewaukee Jr Pirates (11U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (11U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)
07/06/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (12U) vs Watertown Storm Kaufmann (12U)
07/06/2022 7:00 pm @ West Allis Athletic ComplexMilwaukee East (17U) vs West Allis Central (18U)
07/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers Rampage (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)
07/06/2022 7:00 pm @ West Allis Athletic ComplexMilwaukee East (17U) vs West Allis Central (18U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkFranklin Crew (8U) vs New Berlin Pumas (8U)
07/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers Rampage (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
07/01/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkPTA White (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High School6Tool Baseball School (15U) vs Captains (15U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkPTA White (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High School6Tool Baseball School (15U) vs Captains (15U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Wray FieldElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U)
06/15/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWisconsin Knights (16U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School (16U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWatertown Storm (10U) vs Ixonia Knights (10U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWatertown Storm (10U) vs Ixonia Knights (10U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
06/21/2022 7:00 pm @ Wick PlayfieldWest Allis Central (18U) vs Milwaukee East (17U)
06/18/2022 2:00 pm @ Oakwood Church6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Lake Country Crew (12U)
06/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueNew Berlin Pumas (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Pebble Valley ParkAntioch Sequoits (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
06/21/2022 7:00 pm @ Wick PlayfieldWest Allis Central (18U) vs Milwaukee East (17U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoBronco Select (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoBronco Select (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
06/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueNew Berlin Pumas (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (13U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ McCoy FieldIxonia Knights Gold (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
07/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers Rampage (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaPewaukee Jr Pirates (11U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (11U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldLegacy Baseball Club (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
06/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkOak Creek Zone (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIFranklin Crew (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (12U)
06/19/2022 5:00 pm @ Minor ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (10U)
06/15/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWisconsin Knights (16U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School (16U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow FieldRacine RiverDawgs (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow FieldRacine RiverDawgs (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Wirth ParkWind Lake Owls (11U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U)
06/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (11U)
06/18/2022 10:00 am @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Ixonia Knights (13U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaukesha Blazers Grillers (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Dineen ParkWaukesha Blazers Storm (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (11U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaEPTC Baseball (15U) vs Captains (15U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Grandview ParkMilwaukee Bombers (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (11U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Grandview ParkMilwaukee Bombers (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (11U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Jaycee ParkCedarburg Mercs White (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow FieldRacine RiverDawgs (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow FieldRacine RiverDawgs (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/14/2022 4:30 pm @ Frame ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
07/01/2022 6:00 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaukesha Blazers Grillers (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolIxonia Knights (8U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (8U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaukesha Blazers Grillers (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanMerton Mavericks Red (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
07/05/2022 6:30 pm @ Cliffside ParkWaukesha Blazers Grillers (11U) vs Racine RiverDawgs (11U)
06/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (12U) vs East Troy Knights Red (12U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkKenosha Nationals (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (14U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkFranklin Crew (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Bombers (14U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Case EAgle ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (7U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (7U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWatertown Storm Cashin (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGenoa City Predators (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
07/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Church FieldLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs Screaming Eagles (15U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Westosha High SchoolMuskego Storm (15U) vs Kenosha County Crew (15U)
06/19/2022 5:00 pm @ Minor ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town Park6 Tool Baseball School (16U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U)
06/17/2022 6:15 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldMukwonago Tribe Gray (8U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (8U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoBronco Select (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
06/14/2022 7:00 pm @ Whitman Middle SchoolWhitnall Falcons Blue (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (12U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoBronco Select (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWind Lake Owls (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs East Troy Knights Red (12U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWatertown (17U) vs Franklin Crew (17U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWatertown Storm (8U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (8U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers (10U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoForceout Baseball (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (8U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoBronco Select (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs East Troy Knights Red (12U)
06/20/2022 7:00 pm @ Village Park PewaukeeMukwonago Tribe Gold (9U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (10U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL)
06/14/2022 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolFranklin Crew (11U) vs Oak Creek Storm (11U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
06/14/2022 3:30 pm @ Helfaer FieldPewaukee Jr Pirates Gray (7U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (7U)
06/14/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockPewaukee Jr Pirates (11U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (11U)
07/12/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockMuskego Storm (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
06/22/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGenoa City Predators (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaLake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkWatertown Storm Hamann (12U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (12U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWatertown (17U) vs Franklin Crew (17U)
07/05/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
06/14/2022 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkNew Berlin Pumas (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
06/28/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town Park6 Tool Baseball School (16U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U)
06/20/2022 5:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons A (14U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoBronco Select (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoBronco Select (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Wirth ParkWaukesha Firebirds Silver (11U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U)
06/18/2022 11:00 am @ Dale Breitlow FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
06/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (12U)
07/12/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWest Allis Central (18U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (12U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoBronco Select (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
06/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Blue (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ St. Peter’s ChurchCMH Jr Crusaders (8U) vs East Troy Knights (8U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
06/16/2022 7:15 pm @ OHOW FieldsWaukesha Blazers Slammers (9U) vs Cedarburg Mercs White (9U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
06/13/2022 7:30 pm @ Muskego High School6Tool Baseball School (15U) vs Muskego Storm (15U)
06/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball Field6 Tool Baseball School (16U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran (16U)
06/12/2022 1:00 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U) vs Franklin Crew (17U)
06/18/2022 10:00 am @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Ixonia Knights (13U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
06/18/2022 10:00 am @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Ixonia Knights (13U)
06/15/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWest Allis Central (18U) vs Franklin Crew (17U)
06/14/2022 7:00 pm @ Wick Playfield6 Tool Baseball School (18U) vs Milwaukee East (17U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
06/12/2022 1:00 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U) vs Franklin Crew (17U)
07/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWisconsin Knights (16U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWind Lake Owls (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (10U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (10U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolTosa Titans Grey (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
07/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkMerton Mavericks Red (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
06/18/2022 11:00 am @ Dale Breitlow FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
06/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
07/18/2022 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolScreaming Eagles (15U) vs Muskego Storm (15U)
07/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWisconsin Knights (16U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolCaptains (15U) vs Screaming Eagles (15U)
06/30/2022 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkGators Select (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (14U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Prairie ParkTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U)
06/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWisconsin Lutheran (16U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (12U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Field ParkLannon Stonemen Blue (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/18/2022 10:00 am @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Ixonia Knights (13U)
06/14/2022 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolFranklin Crew (11U) vs Oak Creek Storm (11U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGenoa City Predators (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/14/2022 5:25 am @ Muskego High SchoolKenosha County Crew (15U) vs Screaming Eagles (15U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Westosha High SchoolMuskego Storm (15U) vs Kenosha County Crew (15U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Pebble Valley ParkAntioch Sequoits (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaBronco Select (8U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (8U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
06/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park PewaukeeElkhorn Renegades (12U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkPTA White (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
06/13/2022 7:30 pm @ Muskego High School6Tool Baseball School (15U) vs Muskego Storm (15U)
07/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMilwaukee Bombers (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (12U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkMuskego Storm (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolElkhorn Renegades (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
07/07/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWatertown Storm (10U) vs Franklin Crew (10U)
06/30/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)West Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Fox River Bandits (9U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset ParkWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
06/29/2022 6:30 pm @ Frame ParkMequon Heat (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMuskego Rebels (12U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (12U)
06/09/2022 6:00 pm @ Westosha High SchoolLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs Kenosha County Crew (15U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Balmer Park PewaukeeEast Troy Knights Red (12U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U)
06/18/2022 10:00 am @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Ixonia Knights (13U)
06/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Blue (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
06/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Wirth ParkWaukesha Firebirds Silver (11U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (13U)
07/06/2022 6:30 pm @ Burlington High SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Poerio ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (11U) vs Captains (11U)
07/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWind Lake Owls (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
07/02/2022 11:00 am @ Zirkel FieldWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran (16U)
07/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Dineen Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
06/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Buena ParkFranklin Crew (11U) vs New Berlin Pumas (11U)
06/20/2022 7:45 pm @ The RockFranklin Crew (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U)
06/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Kuenn FieldSnappers (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldJr Badgers (9U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U)
06/20/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks Field6Tool Baseball School (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (13U)
06/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkOak Creek Zone (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
06/30/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (12U) vs Watertown Storm Hamann (12U)
06/28/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Blazers Hurricanes (12U) vs Watertown Storm Kaufmann (12U)
06/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Buena ParkFranklin Crew (11U) vs New Berlin Pumas (11U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (10U)
06/20/2022 7:45 pm @ The RockFranklin Crew (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U)
06/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMukwonago Tribe White (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/20/2022 7:45 pm @ The RockFranklin Crew (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (12U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Blue (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownKenosha Nationals (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (12U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownKenosha Nationals (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
07/01/2022 7:00 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (13U)
07/01/2022 7:00 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (13U)
06/15/2022 7:00 pm @ Whitford Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (12U)
07/07/2022 7:30 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkMerton Mavericks Red (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
06/09/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWaukesha Blazers Storm (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs GTS (8U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Penbrook ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/08/2022 6:15 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolElkhorn Xtreme Black (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
06/09/2022 6:00 pm @ Dineen ParkLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Nixon ParkIxonia Knights (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
07/07/2022 7:30 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkMerton Mavericks Red (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolNew Berlin Magic (7U) vs Merton Mavericks Blue (7U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (9U)
06/28/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Blazers Hurricanes (12U) vs Watertown Storm Kaufmann (12U)
07/11/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkCaptains (16U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolMuskego Storm (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
07/06/2022 6:30 pm @ Frame ParkNew Berlin Pumas (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
07/01/2022 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkMilwaukee East (17U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U)
07/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkMilwaukee East (17U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U)
06/15/2022 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldScreaming Eagles (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen White (15U)
06/09/2022 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)