Log Entry
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs Muskego Storm (8U)
Site Logs
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs Muskego Storm (8U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueNew Berlin Pumas (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkTosa Titans Gray (10U) vs Wind Lake Owls (10U)
05/25/2022 7:15 pm @ Whitford Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (12U)
05/11/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkGenoa City Predators (12U) vs Watertown Storm Kaufmann (12U)
05/09/2022 7:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
05/21/2022 7:00 pm @ Harris ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)
05/11/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkGenoa City Predators (12U) vs Watertown Storm Kaufmann (12U)
05/13/2022 7:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldMerton Mavericks Red (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
05/09/2022 7:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
05/21/2022 7:00 pm @ Harris ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)
06/16/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
06/21/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkLake Country Crew (12U) vs Watertown Storm Hamann (12U)
06/30/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (12U) vs Watertown Storm Hamann (12U)
05/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWaukesha Blazers Jensen (12U) vs East Troy Knights Red (12U)
05/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
05/14/2022 1:00 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolCaptains (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
05/14/2022 3:00 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs Captains (13U)
05/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Jaycee ParkElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Korb Sports ComplexGenoa City Predators (9U) vs Cedarburg Mercs White (9U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueNew Berlin Pumas (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
04/30/2022 9:00 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolFranklin Crew (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
05/18/2022 7:45 pm @ The RockGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (11U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueOconomowoc Five O’s Red (10U) vs Franklin Crew (10U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandOak Creek Zone (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
07/07/2022 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkJr Badgers (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Bombers (14U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkIxonia Knights (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
07/06/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/30/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkOak Creek Zone (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (10U)
05/12/2022 7:45 pm @ Park ArthurSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Muskego Storm (10U-REAL-BASEBALL)
05/11/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkGenoa City Predators (12U) vs Watertown Storm Kaufmann (12U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkLake Country Crew (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Harden FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
05/12/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Harden FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Kurth ParkWaukesha Blazers Grillers (11U) vs Muskego Storm (11U)
05/01/2022 12:00 pm @ Blakewood SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Pewaukee Sports Complex6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates (11U)
04/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkIxonia Knights Gold (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)
05/14/2022 1:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High School6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkCaptains (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park PewaukeeGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (10U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Wagner ParkTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkFox River Bandits (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
04/28/2022 5:15 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkEast Troy Knights Black (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
05/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Dineen ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
05/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWhitecaps Baseball (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Oakwood ChurchWatertown Storm Hamann (12U) vs Lake Country Crew (12U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandSnappers (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandSnappers (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Korb Sports ComplexGenoa City Predators (9U) vs Cedarburg Mercs White (9U)
06/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Korb Sports ComplexElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs Cedarburg Mercs White (9U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Korb Sports ComplexGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs Cedarburg Mercs White (9U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Schneider FieldLannon Stonemen Orange (11U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers Royal (11U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Elm Grove Village ParkFranklin Crew (11U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (11U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Elm Grove Village ParkWaukesha Firebirds Silver (11U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexMerton Mavericks Red (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (8U)
06/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkWaukesha Blazers (7U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U)
06/23/2022 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (12U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Franklin Crew (10U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (11U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
06/23/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (8U)
06/23/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (8U)
06/23/2022 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (12U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
06/30/2022 5:00 pm @ Brookfield Central High SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
04/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWind Lake Owls (8U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (8U)
05/07/2022 12:00 pm @ Burlington High SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/01/2022 10:00 am @ Krisik ParkGenoa City Predators Black (11U) vs Captains (11U)
05/01/2022 12:00 pm @ Krisik ParkCaptains (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
06/28/2022 5:15 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
05/31/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park Merton6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (14U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
04/30/2022 1:00 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs Captains (13U)
05/05/2022 6:30 pm @ Jonas Field6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U) vs Jr Badgers (14U)
05/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U)
04/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U) vs Jr Badgers (11U)
06/09/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkWind Lake Owls (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (11U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurBronco Select (10U) vs Muskego Storm (10U-REAL-BASEBALL)
05/14/2022 1:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High School6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Pewaukee Sports Complex6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates (11U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Armory ParkScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park PewaukeeGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (10U)
06/28/2022 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkMuskego Storm (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolGators Select (14U) vs Captains (14U)
05/07/2022 12:00 pm @ Burlington High SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
04/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkCaptains (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkCaptains (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
05/01/2022 10:00 am @ Krisik ParkGenoa City Predators Black (11U) vs Captains (11U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Jensen (12U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Jensen (12U)
05/01/2022 12:00 pm @ Krisik ParkCaptains (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
05/01/2022 12:00 pm @ Krisik ParkCaptains (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
07/05/2022 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Pewaukee Sports Complex6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates (11U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/26/2022 12:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaIxonia Knights Gold (14U) vs Antioch Sequoits (14U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkGators Select (14U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (14U)
05/05/2022 6:30 pm @ Meyer ParkHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Wind Lake Owls (10U)
05/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkWatertown Storm Stivarius (14U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (14U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Buena ParkRacine RiverDawgs (11U) vs New Berlin Pumas (11U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIFranklin Crew (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (12U)
04/28/2022 5:45 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolOak Creek Zone (10U) vs Bronco Select (10U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandOak Creek Zone (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkEast Troy Knights (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (10U)
05/21/2022 12:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkMerton Mavericks Red (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
05/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (14U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (9U) vs Oak Creek Zone (9U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkWatertown Storm Stivarius (14U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (14U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkJr Badgers (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
05/07/2022 9:00 am @ Fairview North ParkWaukesha Blazers (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
05/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Schneider FieldBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (11U)
05/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
05/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoenecker ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U) vs Milwaukee Bombers (11U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIFranklin Crew (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (12U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoGTS (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (8U)
05/05/2022 6:30 pm @ Jonas Field6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U) vs Jr Badgers (14U)
05/04/2022 5:30 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
04/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Waukesha Blazers (7U)
05/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoWaukesha Blazers Lightning (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
05/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldWaukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
05/12/2022 5:15 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (13U)
05/21/2022 12:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWind Lake Owls (9U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (9U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Armory ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers Royal (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueOconomowoc Five O’s Red (10U) vs Franklin Crew (10U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
05/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Lannon Stonemen Blue (14U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Dineen ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
05/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonJr Badgers (14U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (14U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubLegacy Baseball Club (12U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (12U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers Royal (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U)
06/13/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
04/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaNew Berlin Magic (11U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (11U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldMukwonago Tribe Gray (8U) vs Screaming Eagles (8U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (9U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaFox River Bandits (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
04/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Tim Osmond ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Antioch Sequoits (14U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Captains (14U)
06/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkAntioch Sequoits (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
05/01/2022 5:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaLannon Stonemen Orange (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (11U)
04/28/2022 5:45 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolOak Creek Zone (10U) vs Bronco Select (10U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkEast Troy Knights Black (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (12U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs Muskego Storm (8U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWind Lake Owls (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Red (11U)
04/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldJr Badgers (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Red (11U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkTosa Titans Blue (11U) vs New Berlin Pumas (11U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkTosa Titans Gray (10U) vs Wind Lake Owls (10U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs Muskego Storm (8U)
04/26/2022 7:45 pm @ The RockCSF Lakesiders (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurFranklin Crew (9U) vs Muskego Storm (9U-REAL-BASEBALL)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Church FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines White (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
05/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldWind Lake Owls (11U) vs Jr Badgers (11U)
04/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMequon Heat (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
07/05/2022 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandOak Creek Zone (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
04/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMerton Mavericks Red (8U) vs Watertown Storm (8U)
04/26/2022 7:45 pm @ The RockCSF Lakesiders (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
04/21/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U)
04/28/2022 7:45 pm @ Park ArthurWaukesha Blazers Grillers (11U) vs Muskego Storm (11U)
06/13/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
05/11/2022 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWatertown Storm (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
05/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Watertown Storm Stivarius (14U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownGators Select (14U) vs Watertown Storm Stivarius (14U)
04/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMequon Heat (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
04/20/2022 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkMuskego Storm (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWind Lake Owls (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Red (11U)
04/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldWaukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ St. Paul’s Lutheran School Softball FieldOconomowoc Five Os Red (8U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U)
06/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Jaycee ParkGenoa City Predators (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkTosa Titans Gray (10U) vs Wind Lake Owls (10U)
05/05/2022 6:30 pm @ Meyer ParkHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Wind Lake Owls (10U)
05/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
05/18/2022 6:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldWatertown Storm Cashin (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons A (14U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolBrookfield East Jr Spartans (13U) vs Captains (13U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (9U) vs Bronco Select (9U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
05/11/2022 6:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons A (14U)
05/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Red Arrow ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
05/07/2022 10:00 am @ Burlington High SchoolBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
04/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines (9U) vs Bronco Select (9U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWaukesha Blazers (7U) vs Merton Mavericks Blue (7U)
06/25/2022 9:00 am @ Brookfield Central High SchoolMuskego Storm (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
06/25/2022 9:00 am @ Brookfield Central High SchoolMuskego Storm (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U)
06/20/2022 5:00 pm @ Brookfield Central High SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U)
04/21/2022 5:45 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWaukesha Firebirds (11U) vs Muskego Storm (11U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkOak Creek Zone (9U) vs New Berlin Pumas (9U)
07/05/2022 7:30 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (13U)
05/03/2022 7:00 pm @ BrinkmanMerton Mavericks Red (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
05/11/2022 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community Center6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (14U)
05/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoWaukesha Blazers Lightning (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
04/27/2022 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkNew Berlin Pumas (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (11U)
05/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkCaptains (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
04/28/2022 5:15 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (12U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (12U)
04/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkOak Creek Zone (9U) vs New Berlin Pumas (9U)
05/01/2022 11:00 am @ Dale Breitlow FieldGenoa City Predators (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)