Log Entry
07/21/2023 8:00pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake Geneva WI
Site Logs
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaFranklin Crew (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Minor ParkScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Minor ParkScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Blazers Lightning (9U) vs Bronco Select (9U)
06/30/2023 8:00 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Muskego Storm (13U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
07/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWisconsin Lutheran (16U) vs Wisconsin Knights (17U)
07/13/2023 5:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolLake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaFranklin Crew (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkJr Chinooks White (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
07/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
07/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (9U)
07/05/2023 7:30 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
06/21/2023 6:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Varsity FieldBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
06/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldGTS (8U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (8U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkRBI Navy (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldMaroons Baseball Club (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
06/16/2023 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionWaterford Jr Wolverines (9U) vs Hartland Hawks (9U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWaukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
06/29/2023 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (11U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
06/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolLake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs South Milwaukee Rockets (14U)
06/29/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkHartland Hawks (9U) vs Forceout Baseball (9U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Big Bend Village ParkKnights Baseball (15U) vs Screaming Eagles (15U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Franklin FieldFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs South Milwaukee Rockets (14U)
07/13/2023 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldWisconsin Knights (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
07/05/2023 6:00 pm @ VFW FieldMuskego Storm (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs South Milwaukee Rockets (14U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Big Bend Village ParkLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs Screaming Eagles (15U)
06/20/2023 7:30 pm @ Buchner ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldSnappers (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkRBI Navy (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Hales Corners ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Snappers (14U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (10U) vs Wind Lake Owls (10U)
07/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueScreaming Eagles (15U) vs Franklin Crew (15U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
07/17/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWisconsin Mallards (16U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (16U)
06/23/2023 6:00 pm @ Lions ParkMukwonago Tribe White (12U) vs New Berlin Magic (12U)
06/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
06/23/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterBrew State Baseball (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
06/23/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs West Allis WolfPack (12U)
06/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaBrookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (12U) vs Shockers (12U)
06/21/2023 6:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Varsity FieldBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Rainbow ParkJr Chinooks Blue (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Hales Corners ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Snappers (14U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoJr Badgers (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldGenoa City Predators Black (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
06/21/2023 8:30 pm @ Helfaer FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
06/20/2023 7:30 pm @ Centennial Park GraftonJr Chinooks Blue (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park GraftonWatertown Storm (9U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (9U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs West Allis WolfPack (12U)
06/16/2023 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionWaterford Jr Wolverines (9U) vs Hartland Hawks (9U)
06/16/2023 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionWaterford Jr Wolverines (9U) vs Hartland Hawks (9U)
06/20/2023 6:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkNew Berlin Magic (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
06/20/2023 6:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkNew Berlin Magic (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Waterford Town ParkOak Creek Zone White (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Norway Lutheran FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
07/15/2023 12:30 pm @ Sussex Hamilton High SchoolLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs Knights Baseball (15U)
07/15/2023 10:00 am @ Sussex Hamilton High SchoolLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs Knights Baseball (15U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolRacine Steelheads (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWest Allis WolfPack (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (11U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaRacine Steelheads (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Silver (12U)
07/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOak Creek Zone White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
07/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIFranklin Crew (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
07/18/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMaroons Baseball Club (16U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (16U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Minor ParkScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMuskego Storm (11U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
07/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Wind Lake Owls (7U)
07/11/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkElmbrook Braves (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
06/22/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkMuskego Warriors (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
06/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkIxonia Knights (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexMuskego Storm (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U)
07/11/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkElmbrook Braves (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
06/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Gold (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWaukesha Blazers Grillers (12U) vs Waukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U)
06/17/2023 10:00 am @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
07/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOak Creek Zone White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Rainbow ParkForceout Baseball (9U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (12U)
06/20/2023 5:45 pm @ Prairie ParkIxonia Knights (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U)
06/20/2023 5:45 pm @ Prairie ParkIxonia Knights (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U)
06/20/2023 5:45 pm @ Prairie ParkIxonia Knights (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWaukesha Blazers Grillers (12U) vs Waukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U)
06/17/2023 10:00 am @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U)
06/15/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkHartland Hawks (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/17/2023 10:00 am @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
06/17/2023 10:00 am @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
06/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkOak Creek Zone (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (11U)
06/12/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (10U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
06/04/2023 11:00 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolMukwonago Tribe White (12U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (12U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Field ParkWatertown Storm (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkRBI Navy (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Field ParkWatertown Storm (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
06/24/2023 3:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (14U)
06/24/2023 3:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (14U)
06/30/2023 8:00 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
06/30/2023 8:00 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
06/17/2023 10:00 am @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
06/30/2023 8:00 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
06/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
06/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
06/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
06/15/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkHartland Hawks (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U)
06/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/29/2023 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (11U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (12U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines (16U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (16U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – SOFTBALL FieldWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (12U)
06/28/2023 6:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldWisconsin Knights (17U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (16U)
06/14/2023 6:15 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolJr Chinooks (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (10U)
06/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkMuskego Warriors (7U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (7U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/15/2023 7:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWatertown Storm (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/29/2023 7:30 pm @ Park ArthurSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Muskego Storm (11U-REAL-BASEBALL)
07/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWisconsin Lutheran (16U) vs Wisconsin Knights (17U)
07/05/2023 5:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolWhitewater Baseball Club (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
07/05/2023 6:45 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolFocus Baseball Sharks (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (10U)
07/05/2023 5:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolWhitewater Baseball Club (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Genoa City Predators (11U)
07/19/2023 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldLannon Stonemen Blue (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Valley View ParkGenoa City Predators Black (12U) vs New Berlin Magic (12U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWind Lake Owls (10U) vs East Troy Knights (10U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkJr Badgers (10U) vs East Troy Knights (10U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkFranklin Crew (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
07/11/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Jr Badgers (14U)
06/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Catalyst Park at Concordia Mequon WILannon Stonemen (10U) vs Jr Chinooks (10U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Genoa City Predators (11U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Genoa City Predators (11U)
06/13/2023 7:30 pm @ Village Park SussexMuskego Storm (11U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
06/15/2023 7:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWatertown Storm (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
06/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines (16U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (16U)
06/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Armory ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (8U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
06/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
06/18/2023 10:30 am @ Lions ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U) vs New Berlin Magic (7U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkFranklin Crew (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Kuntz (8U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionFocus Baseball Sharks (10U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (10U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Navy (8U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionForceout Baseball (8U) vs Hartland Hawks (8U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkWaukesha Blazers (7U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s (7U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolMuskego Storm (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolIxonia Knights Black (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (9U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolIxonia Knights Black (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
07/13/2023 5:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
07/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeMilwaukee Baseball Club (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeMaroons Baseball Club (16U) vs Wisconsin Mallards (16U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueKnights Baseball (15U) vs Franklin Crew (15U)
07/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Sussex Hamilton High SchoolFranklin Crew (15U) vs Knights Baseball (15U)