Log Entry
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Wind Lake Owls (10U)
Site Logs
06/25/2024 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkOak Creek Zone Thomas (11U) vs Genoa City Predators (11U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkIxonia Knights (11U) vs Genoa City Predators (11U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs PTA South (11U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)Tosa Titans Gray (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
05/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWatertown Storm (10U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (10U)
05/28/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueBronco Select (8U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (8U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (10U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFranklin Crew (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)Tosa Titans Gray (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
06/05/2024 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkRichmond Jr Rockets (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)Tosa Titans Gray (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkGenoa City Predators (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs East Troy Knights (10U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)Tosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)Muskego Storm (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)Waukesha Blazers Blast (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)Franklin Crew (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
05/04/2024 9:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Raptors (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
05/26/2024 1:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
05/04/2024 9:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Raptors (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkGTS (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (10U)
06/16/2024 11:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolHartland Hawks (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkRBI Red (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkScreaming Eagles (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolFranklin Crew (10U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (10U)
05/02/2024 6:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkEast Troy Knights (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (10U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Lightning (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (10U)
04/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWaukesha Blazers Flames (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaBronco Select (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (10U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexBronco Select (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (10U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexHartland Hawks (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (10U)
04/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWaukesha Blazers Flames (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueFocus Baseball Sharks (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (10U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWatertown Storm (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
05/11/2024 1:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Lightning (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
05/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIScreaming Eagles (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkOak Creek Jr Knights White (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
06/17/2024 7:30 pm @ Buchner ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueForceout (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
06/10/2024 5:45 pm @ Cherry Street ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (8U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkSnappers Lininger (10U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkSnappers Lininger (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (10U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueMukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (10U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueFocus Baseball Sharks (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (10U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueSnappers Lininger (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (10U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (10U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Gold (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (10U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Flames (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (10U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (10U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkWind Lake Owls (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
07/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkBurlington Jr Demons (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
05/28/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueBronco Select (8U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (8U)
07/01/2024 7:30 pm @ Buchner ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Gray (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueForceout (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
04/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWaukesha Blazers Flames (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (10U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (10U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
04/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWaukesha Blazers Flames (10U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueNew Berlin Pumas Black (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueBronco Select (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueOak Creek Jr Knights (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
04/28/2024 1:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
04/21/2024 2:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldSnappers Lininger (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball White (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkFox River Bandits (11U) vs East Troy Knights (11U)
04/23/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueNew Berlin Pumas Black (8U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (8U)
04/30/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockLannon Stonemen Orange (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/19/2024 7:45 pm @ The RockMuskego Storm (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/11/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockWaterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/05/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
05/21/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
04/16/2024 7:45 pm @ The RockHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
04/02/2024 12:00 am @ The Rock6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers Flames (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldFocus Baseball Sharks (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U) vs Waukesha Bulldogs (9U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Flames (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueFranklin Crew (8U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (8U)
05/30/2024 5:45 pm @ Waterford Town ParkFranklin Crew (8U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (8U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)