Log Entry
07/16/2022 8:45am @ Veteran’s Park Lake Geneva WI
Site Logs
07/12/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWest Allis Central (18U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U)
07/12/2022 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueKenosha Nationals (16U) vs Wisconsin Knights (16U)
07/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldEPTC Baseball (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen White (15U)
07/14/2022 6:00 am @ Westosha High School6Tool Baseball School (15U) vs Kenosha County Crew (15U)
07/12/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldKenosha County Crew (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
07/13/2022 4:30 pm @ Westosha High SchoolCaptains (15U) vs Kenosha County Crew (15U)
07/13/2022 6:30 pm @ Westosha High SchoolKenosha County Crew (15U) vs Captains (15U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers Royal (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U)
07/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWisconsin Knights (16U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran (16U)
06/25/2022 12:00 pm @ Krisik ParkGenoa City Predators Red (11U) vs Milwaukee Bombers (11U)
07/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Kenosha Tremper High SchoolWisconsin Knights (16U) vs Kenosha Nationals (16U)
07/11/2022 6:15 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaScreaming Eagles (15U) vs EPTC Baseball (15U)
07/13/2022 6:30 pm @ West Allis Athletic ComplexWatertown (17U) vs West Allis Central (18U)
07/13/2022 6:30 pm @ West Allis Athletic ComplexWatertown (17U) vs West Allis Central (18U)
07/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkIxonia Knights (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Field ParkAntioch Sequoits (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkWaukesha Blazers Silver (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Field ParkAntioch Sequoits (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Field ParkAntioch Sequoits (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkIxonia Knights (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
07/12/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldKenosha County Crew (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
07/11/2022 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs Muskego Storm (15U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoWind Lake Owls (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWest Allis Central (18U) vs Franklin Crew (17U)
07/09/2022 11:00 am @ Armory ParkWaukesha Blazers (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolTosa Titans Grey (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexCSF Lakesiders (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkMerton Mavericks Red (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U)
07/07/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (12U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexWatertown Storm Cashin (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Minor ParkWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)