Log Entry
06/25/2022 8:45am @ Veteran’s Park Lake Geneva WI
Site Logs
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWatertown Storm Hamann (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (12U)
06/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Gray (7U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaFox River Bandits (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
06/27/2022 6:00 am @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Silver (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Burlington High SchoolTosa Titans Grey (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
06/23/2022 7:45 am @ Saratoga ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers (10U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIAntioch Sequoits (14U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)
06/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Red (11U)
06/30/2022 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolEPTC Baseball (15U) vs Muskego Storm (15U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolMuskego Storm (15U) vs EPTC Baseball (15U)
06/28/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/28/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
07/06/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Field Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Field Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
06/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Gray (7U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Field Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
06/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Gray (7U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (14U)
06/30/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
06/23/2022 7:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownMilwaukee East (17U) vs Watertown (17U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolScreaming Eagles (15U) vs Captains (15U)
07/05/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWisconsin Lutheran (16U) vs Wisconsin Knights (16U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
07/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoWind Lake Owls (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkTosa Titans Gray (10U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (10U)
07/05/2022 5:30 pm @ St. Peter’s ChurchWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs East Troy Knights (8U)
07/07/2022 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolMequon Heat (11U) vs Oak Creek Storm (11U)
07/07/2022 6:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (12U) vs Watertown Storm Hamann (12U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
07/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkWaukesha Blazers Silver (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeaguePTA Cardinal (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Red Arrow ParkBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Red Arrow ParkBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Red Arrow ParkBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Red Arrow ParkBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
06/27/2022 6:00 am @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Silver (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolCaptains (15U) vs Screaming Eagles (15U)
06/28/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
06/27/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldEPTC Baseball (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
06/27/2022 6:00 am @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Silver (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkSnappers (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexNew Berlin Magic (7U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (7U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexNew Berlin Magic (7U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (7U)
07/06/2022 4:30 pm @ Red Arrow ParkKenosha Nationals (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)
06/30/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs PTA Cardinal (8U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Wagner ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (7U)
06/29/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
07/18/2022 7:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaEPTC Baseball (15U) vs Kenosha County Crew (15U)
07/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaKenosha County Crew (15U) vs EPTC Baseball (15U)
06/23/2022 7:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownMilwaukee East (17U) vs Watertown (17U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
06/21/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockCaptains (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Sheridan ParkWhitnall Falcons Gold (13U) vs CSF Lakesiders (13U)
06/29/2022 7:45 pm @ The RockWaterford Jr Wolverines (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Wray FieldElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (14U)
06/26/2022 4:00 pm @ Harris ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
07/09/2022 11:00 am @ North Shore Middle SchoolLake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoenecker ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (11U) vs Milwaukee Bombers (11U)
06/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexBrookfield East Jr Spartans (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurMuskego Storm (8U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (8U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
06/30/2022 4:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (12U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (9U)
06/22/2022 6:30 pm @ West Allis Athletic ComplexWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U) vs West Allis Central (18U)
06/22/2022 6:30 pm @ West Allis Athletic ComplexWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U) vs West Allis Central (18U)
06/29/2022 7:00 pm @ Wick PlayfieldWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U) vs Milwaukee East (17U)
06/22/2022 5:45 pm @ Abendschein ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
06/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
06/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/23/2022 7:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownMilwaukee East (17U) vs Watertown (17U)
06/23/2022 7:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownMilwaukee East (17U) vs Watertown (17U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
06/25/2022 10:00 am @ Priedeman ParkWaukesha Blazers Lightning (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkPTA White (12U) vs East Troy Knights Black (12U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (10U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
07/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldMuskego Storm (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen White (15U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
07/12/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockMuskego Storm (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
07/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (12U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (9U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Nixon ParkIxonia Knights (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
06/25/2022 11:00 am @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U)
06/23/2022 8:00 pm @ Frame ParkFranklin Crew (17U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U)
06/21/2022 6:15 pm @ Church FieldMuskego Storm (15U) vs Screaming Eagles (15U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U)
07/05/2022 5:45 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWind Lake Owls (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
06/22/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/20/2022 7:30 pm @ The RockWaukesha Firebirds Black (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U)
06/20/2022 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownFranklin Crew (17U) vs Watertown (17U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/23/2022 7:00 pm @ Field ParkWatertown Storm Cashin (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (14U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset ParkWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolBrookfield East Jr Spartans (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
07/05/2022 5:45 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWhitnall Falcons Gold (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
06/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexBrookfield East Jr Spartans (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
06/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
06/20/2022 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownFranklin Crew (17U) vs Watertown (17U)
07/18/2022 7:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaEPTC Baseball (15U) vs Kenosha County Crew (15U)
07/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaKenosha County Crew (15U) vs EPTC Baseball (15U)
06/23/2022 8:00 pm @ Frame ParkFranklin Crew (17U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (9U)
06/21/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockKenosha Nationals (16U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School (16U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Field Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGenoa City Predators Black (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldMerton Mavericks Red (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWind Lake Owls (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Poerio ParkCaptains (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Poerio ParkOak Creek Zone (9U) vs Captains (9U-REAL-BASEBALL)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Westosha High SchoolLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs Kenosha County Crew (15U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkFranklin Crew (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Bombers (14U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ McCoy FieldIxonia Knights Gold (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Little Lions FieldWaukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Little Lions FieldWaukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Ottowa Town ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers Royal (11U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
06/30/2022 4:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (12U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
07/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers Rampage (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (9U) vs Oak Creek Zone (9U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Red Arrow ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ St. Peter’s ChurchScreaming Eagles (8U) vs East Troy Knights (8U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Balmer Park PewaukeeElkhorn Renegades (12U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U)
06/21/2022 6:15 pm @ Church FieldMuskego Storm (15U) vs Screaming Eagles (15U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Balmer Park PewaukeeElkhorn Renegades (12U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWatertown (17U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U)
06/23/2022 7:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
06/23/2022 7:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
07/09/2022 11:00 am @ North Shore Middle SchoolLake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
07/09/2022 11:00 am @ North Shore Middle SchoolLake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexCSF Lakesiders (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Badgers (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoBronco Select (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Church FieldElkhorn Renegades (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexNew Berlin Magic (7U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (7U)
05/24/2022 5:45 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (12U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Red Arrow ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
07/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaEPTC Baseball (15U) vs Captains (15U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U)
06/20/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks Field6Tool Baseball School (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoForceout Baseball (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (8U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (11U)
06/22/2022 6:30 pm @ West Allis Athletic ComplexWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U) vs West Allis Central (18U)
06/20/2022 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionNew Berlin Pumas (11U) vs Oak Creek Storm (11U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialCaptains (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
06/23/2022 8:00 pm @ Frame ParkFranklin Crew (17U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U)
06/23/2022 8:00 pm @ Frame ParkFranklin Crew (17U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ Wales Community ParkMerton Mavericks Blue (7U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ Wales Community ParkMerton Mavericks Blue (7U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Jaycee ParkWaukesha Blazers Kraner (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexElkhorn Xtreme Black (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
06/25/2022 9:00 am @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U)
06/19/2022 1:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Balmer Park PewaukeeElkhorn Renegades (12U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (12U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGenoa City Predators Black (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (9U) vs Oak Creek Zone (9U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Jaycee ParkWaukesha Blazers Kraner (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeaguePTA Cardinal (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWaukesha Blazers Storm (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWaukesha Blazers Storm (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (10U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (10U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U)
06/18/2022 9:00 am @ Sunset Park WaukeshaEast Troy Knights (9U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (9U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkCaptains (9U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (9U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs EPTC Baseball (15U)
06/22/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/20/2022 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs Muskego Storm (15U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Little Lions FieldWaukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
06/19/2022 1:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (13U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders (13U) vs Captains (13U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
07/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMilwaukee Bombers (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (11U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers (10U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoWatertown Storm (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (13U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
06/25/2022 10:00 am @ Priedeman ParkWaukesha Blazers Lightning (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
06/18/2022 10:00 am @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Ixonia Knights (13U)
06/15/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWisconsin Knights (16U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School (16U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (9U) vs Bronco Select (9U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWaukesha Blazers (10U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (10U)
06/15/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWisconsin Knights (16U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School (16U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (14U)
06/30/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U) vs Fox River Bandits (9U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWatertown Storm (10U) vs Ixonia Knights (10U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (10U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaPewaukee Jr Pirates (11U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (11U)
06/19/2022 5:00 pm @ Minor ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWaukesha Blazers Jensen (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)