Log Entry
07/23/2023 1:15pm @ YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc WI
Site Logs
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Baran FieldTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone White (10U)
05/09/2023 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWatertown Storm (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
04/24/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkIxonia Knights (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
04/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
06/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WISussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (7U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s (7U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Afton ParkHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs RBI Navy (12U)
05/11/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldMukwonago Tribe White (12U) vs Jr Badgers (12U)
05/03/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Jr Badgers (10U)
05/11/2023 6:30 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeWhitnall Falcons Gold (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
05/02/2023 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
04/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Badgers (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (13U)
04/25/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanWaukesha Blazers Rampage (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
04/25/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanWaukesha Blazers Rampage (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
04/24/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
04/24/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (7U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (7U)
06/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (7U)
06/13/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkRBI Navy (13U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U)
06/21/2023 8:30 pm @ Helfaer FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolRBI Navy (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkRBI Navy (13U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkBronco Select (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaPhenom Wisconsin White (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
04/29/2023 1:00 pm @ Grandview ParkWaukesha Blazers Raptors (9U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (9U)
04/29/2023 11:00 am @ Grandview ParkJr Chinooks Blue (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (9U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Elmbrook Braves (13U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
04/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (12U)
06/03/2023 10:00 am @ Armory ParkOak Creek Zone (8U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (8U)
05/20/2023 10:30 am @ Village Park SussexFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
05/21/2023 2:00 pm @ Schneider FieldLannon Stonemen Orange (12U) vs RBI Navy (12U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Gray (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterMaroons Baseball Club (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
05/02/2023 5:15 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandShockers (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonShockers (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
04/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaNew Berlin Magic (12U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (12U)
04/27/2023 5:15 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (14U)
04/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaNew Berlin Magic (12U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (12U)
04/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaNew Berlin Magic (12U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (12U)
07/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
07/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U) vs New Berlin Pumas (8U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
06/20/2023 7:00 pm @ Field Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurNew Berlin Pumas (8U) vs Muskego Storm (8U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurOconomowoc Five Os Navy (8U) vs Muskego Storm (8U)
05/11/2023 5:45 pm @ Park ArthurFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U) vs Muskego Storm (7U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U) vs New Berlin Pumas (8U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
04/27/2023 5:15 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (14U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaPhenom Wisconsin White (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurOconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U) vs Muskego Storm (8U)
04/27/2023 5:15 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (14U)
04/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
04/20/2023 5:45 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
04/20/2023 5:45 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
04/20/2023 5:45 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
05/31/2023 5:15 pm @ The RockTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake Geneva6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake Geneva6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Elmbrook Braves (13U)
06/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Elmbrook Braves (13U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkElmbrook Braves (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
04/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolJr Chinooks Blue (9U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (9U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkBronco Select (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkBronco Select (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkBronco Select (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Bronco Select (9U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (9U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (9U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaEast Troy Knights (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaScreaming Eagles (8U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (8U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Blast (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolScreaming Eagles (8U) vs Broncos Select (8U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkNew Berlin Pumas (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Navy (8U)
04/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Badgers (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaWaukesha Blazers Raptors (9U) vs GTS (9U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkMuskego Storm (9U) vs New Berlin Pumas (9U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolMuskego Storm (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolBronco Select (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldGTS (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
04/20/2023 5:15 pm @ BrinkmanFocus Baseball Sharks (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
06/02/2023 6:00 pm @ Waukesha Firebirds (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Badgers (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (12U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOak Creek Zone White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Wales Community ParkMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (12U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Badgers (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (12U)
05/07/2023 3:30 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
04/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Lauren ParkWaukesha Blazers Raptors (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurOconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U) vs Muskego Storm (8U)
07/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkGenoa City Predators Black (12U) vs East Troy Knights (12U)
07/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownMukwonago Tribe Blue (13U) vs Watertown Storm (13U)
04/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Lauren ParkWaukesha Blazers Raptors (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U)
04/29/2023 1:00 pm @ Grandview ParkWaukesha Blazers Raptors (9U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (9U)
04/29/2023 11:00 am @ Grandview ParkJr Chinooks Blue (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (9U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexJr Badgers (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (9U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexJr Badgers (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (9U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkElkhorn Renegades (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Waukesha West High School JV FieldFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
05/25/2023 6:00 pm @ Genoa City Predators Black (12U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (12U)
04/23/2023 1:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoMukwonago Tribe Gold (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (8U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWest Allis WolfPack (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoCMH Jr Crusaders (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (8U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (10U)
04/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Badgers (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park Waukesha6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Silver (12U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldGTS (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
05/03/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Jr Badgers (10U)
04/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Badgers (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (12U)
05/01/2023 5:15 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMuskego Storm (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionWhitewater Baseball Club (10U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (10U)
06/01/2023 6:45 pm @ Afton Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs RBI Navy (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Afton ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs RBI RED (13U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkMuskego Storm (8U) vs New Berlin Pumas (8U)
04/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
05/13/2023 11:00 am @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (14U)
05/07/2023 12:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (14U)
05/07/2023 2:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldMaroons Baseball Club (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
06/20/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkMerton Mavericks (7U) vs Muskego Warriors (7U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolJr Badgers (9U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (9U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionForceout Baseball (9U) vs Hartland Hawks (9U)
04/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs GTS (9U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (9U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoEast Troy Knights (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (8U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkIxonia Knights (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (9U)
05/06/2023 2:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWest Allis WolfPack (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
05/10/2023 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkShockers (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
05/03/2023 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkWaukesha Firebirds Silver (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
04/13/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
04/13/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMaroons Baseball Club (9U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (9U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (10U)
04/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/07/2023 7:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
04/23/2023 1:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
04/23/2023 1:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
04/23/2023 1:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
04/23/2023 1:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
06/01/2023 5:15 pm @ Whitford ParkJr Chinooks White (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (12U)
04/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs Screaming Eagles (8U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
05/17/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (9U) vs Forceout Baseball (9U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMuskego Storm (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkWind Lake Owls (9U) vs New Berlin Pumas (9U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoMukwonago Tribe Blue (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoElkhorn Xtreme (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)
05/09/2023 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
05/09/2023 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
05/09/2023 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
06/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Field ParkMaroons Baseball Club (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
06/19/2023 6:30 pm @ Malone ParkScreaming Eagles (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (14U)
05/01/2023 5:15 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMuskego Storm (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
05/01/2023 5:15 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMuskego Storm (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
06/13/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
07/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Waukesha West High School6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U)
07/11/2023 7:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs West Allis WolfPack (13U)
07/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIFranklin Crew (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldGTS (10U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldMuskego Storm (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Rainbow ParkForceout Baseball (9U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Badgers (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
06/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubBroncos Select (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaEast Troy Knights (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
04/27/2023 5:15 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (14U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandMuskego Storm (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
04/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)