Log Entry
07/23/2022 1:15pm @ Elkhorn High School Full Size Fields Elkhorn WI
Site Logs
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset ParkWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
07/07/2022 7:00 pm @ Village Park SussexWaukesha Firebirds Red (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Church FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexCSF Lakesiders (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park PewaukeeWhitecaps Baseball (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
07/05/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkNew Berlin Pumas Black (7U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (7U)
07/11/2022 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs Muskego Storm (15U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (14U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (13U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (12U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (12U)
07/07/2022 7:00 pm @ Village Park SussexWaukesha Firebirds Red (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
07/07/2022 7:00 pm @ Village Park SussexWaukesha Firebirds Red (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Underwood Elementary SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (9U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (9U)
07/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldKenosha Nationals (16U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran (16U)
07/06/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
07/05/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialFranklin Crew (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
07/06/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks Field6Tool Baseball School (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen White (15U)
07/06/2022 5:00 pm @ Whitford ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Minor ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Ixonia Knights (10U)
07/11/2022 6:00 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolCaptains (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen White (15U)
07/11/2022 4:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs Captains (15U)
07/06/2022 5:45 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Bronco Select (10U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolEPTC Baseball (15U) vs Screaming Eagles (15U)
07/06/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U)
07/06/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U)
07/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park PewaukeeWhitecaps Baseball (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Oakwood ChurchMukwonago Tribe Gold (12U) vs Lake Country Crew (12U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexWatertown Storm Cashin (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)
07/07/2022 7:00 pm @ Village Park SussexWaukesha Firebirds Red (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
07/07/2022 5:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
07/07/2022 5:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
07/07/2022 5:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
07/07/2022 5:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
07/07/2022 5:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueKBC (16U) vs Wisconsin Knights (16U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U)
07/07/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (10U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Wray FieldWaukesha Firebirds Red (11U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers Royal (11U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanWatertown Storm (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
07/06/2022 7:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park ThiensvilleWaukesha Blazers Grillers (11U) vs Mequon Heat (11U)
07/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Dineen Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
07/12/2022 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldEPTC Baseball (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen White (15U)
07/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkLake Country Crew (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGenoa City Predators Black (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (11U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
07/05/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockEast Troy Knights (11U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (11U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
07/06/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U)
07/05/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockNew Berlin Magic (11U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (11U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkLake Country Crew (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
07/06/2022 5:00 pm @ Whitford ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
07/05/2022 5:15 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
07/11/2022 5:45 pm @ Church FieldMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Waterford Town ParkCaptains (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolMuskego Storm (15U) vs EPTC Baseball (15U)
06/30/2022 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolEPTC Baseball (15U) vs Muskego Storm (15U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Burlington High SchoolTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons A (14U)
06/30/2022 7:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkMuskego Storm (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (11U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (11U)
07/14/2022 6:00 am @ Westosha High School6Tool Baseball School (15U) vs Kenosha County Crew (15U)
07/11/2022 6:00 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolCaptains (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen White (15U)
07/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
07/06/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U)
07/09/2022 8:00 am @ Sunset ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Silver (11U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
07/05/2022 7:00 pm @ Field ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (14U)
07/06/2022 7:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park ThiensvilleWaukesha Blazers Grillers (11U) vs Mequon Heat (11U)
07/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
07/02/2022 3:30 pm @ Helfaer FieldLegacy Baseball Club (10U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (10U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
07/05/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockMilwaukee East (17U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School (18U)
07/09/2022 9:00 am @ East Troy Middle SchoolMukwonago Tribe Blue (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkWaukesha Blazers Silver (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Burlington High SchoolTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons A (14U)
07/02/2022 3:30 pm @ Helfaer FieldLegacy Baseball Club (10U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (10U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Pebble Valley ParkWhitecaps Baseball (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (13U)
06/29/2022 7:30 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolElkhorn Xtreme (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
06/30/2022 4:45 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMukwonago Tribe White (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
07/05/2022 5:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWest Allis Central (18U) vs Watertown (17U)
07/05/2022 6:30 pm @ Cliffside ParkWaukesha Blazers Grillers (11U) vs Racine RiverDawgs (11U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
07/05/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockMilwaukee East (17U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School (18U)
07/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWatertown Storm Cashin (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
07/02/2022 11:00 am @ Zirkel FieldWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran (16U)
07/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkPTA White (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
06/30/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs PTA Cardinal (8U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Prairie ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (14U)
06/30/2022 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park ThiensvilleTosa Titans Blue (11U) vs Mequon Heat (11U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldRacine RiverDawgs (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/28/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldScreaming Eagles (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U)
07/08/2022 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (12U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U)
06/30/2022 6:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (11U)
06/30/2022 4:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Kuenn FieldSnappers (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
07/05/2022 7:00 pm @ Field ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (14U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
06/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexWaukesha Firebirds Silver (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanMilwaukee Bombers (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldEast Troy Knights (8U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (8U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Poerio ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U) vs Captains (13U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldMukwonago Tribe Gray (8U) vs Screaming Eagles (8U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkOak Creek Zone (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkOak Creek Zone (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Waukesha West High SchoolOconomowoc Five Os Red (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (8U)
06/14/2022 6:00 am @ Sunset Park WaukeshaBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Silver (11U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U)
07/05/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockEast Troy Knights (11U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (11U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Dineen ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
07/05/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockEast Troy Knights (11U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (11U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (9U) vs Fox River Bandits (9U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexCSF Lakesiders (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
07/07/2022 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (12U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (12U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (10U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexElkhorn Xtreme Black (13U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (12U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (12U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Badgers (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/30/2022 6:45 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (11U)
06/30/2022 4:45 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMukwonago Tribe White (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High School6Tool Baseball School (15U) vs Captains (15U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIAntioch Sequoits (14U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)
06/28/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Captains (14U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Captains (14U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Burlington High SchoolTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons A (14U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Burlington High SchoolTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons A (14U)
06/27/2022 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolKenosha County Crew (15U) vs Muskego Storm (15U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkOconomowoc Five Os Red (8U) vs Watertown Storm (8U)
07/05/2022 5:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWest Allis Central (18U) vs Watertown (17U)
07/11/2022 6:15 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaScreaming Eagles (15U) vs EPTC Baseball (15U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubLegacy Baseball Club (12U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (12U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
06/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Waukesha West High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Lightning (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubLegacy Baseball Club (12U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (12U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Dineen ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWhitnall Falcons Gold (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
06/30/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs PTA Cardinal (8U)
06/30/2022 4:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (12U)
06/30/2022 4:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (12U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolBrookfield East Jr Spartans (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
06/28/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
06/29/2022 5:45 pm @ Harden FieldGators Select (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkPTA White (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
06/27/2022 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolKenosha County Crew (15U) vs Muskego Storm (15U)
07/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkEast Troy Knights (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
06/28/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
07/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkEast Troy Knights (9U) vs Genoa City Predators (9U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWaukesha Blazers Kraner (9U) vs Genoa City Predators (9U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
06/24/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWest Allis Wolfpack (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
07/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWisconsin Knights (16U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran (16U)
07/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
06/24/2022 7:00 pm @ Harris ParkAntioch Sequoits (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)
06/30/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset ParkWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)