Log Entry
05/10/2023 7:00 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
Site Logs
05/10/2023 7:00 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
05/10/2023 7:00 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoGTS (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (9U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Bronco Select (10U)
05/14/2023 2:00 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolMukwonago Tribe White (12U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (12U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U)
06/08/2023 6:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolOak Creek Storm (12U) vs Bronco Select (12U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
06/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (7U) vs Wind Lake Owls (7U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/27/2023 6:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWaukesha Blazers Glasel (8U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (8U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkMilwaukee Baseball Club (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWatertown Storm (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (11U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkBronco Select (10U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
06/08/2023 7:00 pm @ Whitford ParkOak Creek Zone (8U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (8U)
06/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkBronco Select (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (11U)
06/01/2023 5:45 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Chinooks White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (11U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Big Bend Village ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
05/16/2023 5:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkLannon Stonemen Orange (12U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (12U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
05/11/2023 6:00 pm @ Field ParkJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkIxonia Knights (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
05/15/2023 5:15 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
05/09/2023 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
06/15/2023 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U)
06/19/2023 7:45 pm @ Buchner ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (11U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
05/11/2023 5:15 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/11/2023 6:00 pm @ Field ParkJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
05/11/2023 6:00 pm @ Field ParkJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Waterford Town ParkOconomowoc Five O’s (7U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (7U)
05/24/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
05/16/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolHartland Hawks (8U) vs Broncos Select (8U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Buena ParkWaukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
06/26/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
06/19/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkScreaming Eagles (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
05/25/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkNew Berlin Pumas (9U) vs Forceout Baseball (9U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkIxonia Knights (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkIxonia Knights (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
06/09/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/09/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/09/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkElkhorn Renegades (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaSnappers (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
06/21/2023 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkGenoa City Predators (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkShockers (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
06/15/2023 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U)
05/31/2023 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/13/2023 12:15 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (12U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (12U)
05/13/2023 10:00 am @ Whitford ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (12U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (10U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs Hartland Hawks (8U)
06/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionScreaming Eagles (8U) vs Hartland Hawks (8U)
06/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Merton Mavericks (7U)
05/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (12U)
05/23/2023 5:15 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Slammers (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
05/15/2023 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Lightning (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/13/2023 11:00 am @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkLannon Stonemen Orange (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (12U)
05/12/2023 5:45 pm @ Mitchell ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (11U) vs East Troy Knights (11U)
06/01/2023 7:30 pm @ Park ArthurOak Creek Zone (11U) vs Muskego Storm (11U-REAL-BASEBALL)
05/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Shockers (11U)
05/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Afton ParkWaukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U) vs RBI Navy (13U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWatertown Storm (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIRBI (10U) vs Phenom Wisconsin White (10U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Phenom Wisconsin White (10U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Blast (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (12U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
05/23/2023 6:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
05/11/2023 5:15 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/15/2023 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Lightning (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkRBI Navy (12U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (12U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaLake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (12U)
05/12/2023 6:30 pm @ Field ParkJr Badgers (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
06/09/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/09/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
05/24/2023 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
05/04/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons (12U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolMukwonago Tribe Blue (9U) vs Bronco Select (9U)
05/23/2023 6:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
05/16/2023 6:00 pm @ Rainbow ParkMuskego Storm (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkIxonia Knights (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
06/09/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldMukwonago Tribe Gray (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
06/06/2023 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolMuskego Storm (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Kuntz (8U) vs Screaming Eagles (8U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Kuntz (8U) vs Screaming Eagles (8U)
05/13/2023 11:00 am @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWind Lake Owls (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
05/13/2023 5:00 pm @ Sunset ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
05/13/2023 12:15 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (12U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (12U)
05/13/2023 10:00 am @ Whitford ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (12U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Gray (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Gray (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Gray (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeaguePTA Cardinal (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
05/13/2023 12:15 pm @ Whitford ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (12U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (12U)
05/13/2023 10:00 am @ Whitford ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (12U)
05/13/2023 5:00 pm @ Sunset ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Firebirds (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
05/12/2023 5:45 pm @ Mitchell ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (11U) vs East Troy Knights (11U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaWaterford Jr Wolverines White (12U) vs Shockers (12U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkTosa Titans Blue (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWaukesha Firebirds (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (8U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (8U)
05/15/2023 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Lightning (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeaguePTA Cardinal (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Abendschein ParkCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
05/05/2023 5:15 pm @ Cherry Street ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
05/04/2023 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldRBI RED (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (12U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIWaukesha Blazers Glasel (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIWaukesha Blazers Glasel (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/11/2023 6:00 pm @ Malone ParkJr Chinooks White (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkHartland Hawks (9U) vs New Berlin Pumas (9U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkHartland Hawks (9U) vs New Berlin Pumas (9U)
05/20/2023 11:00 am @ Oak Creek Little LeagueIxonia Knights (11U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (11U)
05/20/2023 11:00 am @ Oak Creek Little LeagueIxonia Knights (11U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (11U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkIxonia Knights (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (7U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Jaycee ParkEast Troy Knights (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/06/2023 10:00 am @ Armory ParkMuskego Storm (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendJr Chinooks White (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
05/02/2023 6:30 pm @ Burlington High SchoolBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Hales Corners ParkScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
05/02/2023 5:15 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandShockers (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
06/09/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/09/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
05/02/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldTosa Titans Gray (12U) vs Jr Badgers (12U)
06/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Afton ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs RBI Navy (12U)
05/06/2023 2:00 pm @ Jaycee ParkWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWaukesha Blazers (11U) vs Genoa City Predators (11U)
05/16/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonElmbrook Braves (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Armory ParkMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U)
05/25/2023 5:15 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsElmbrook Braves (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
05/03/2023 5:15 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldGenoa City Predators (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaRBI (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)