Log Entry
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (11U)
Site Logs
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (11U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (11U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (11U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueOconomowoc Five O’s Red (11U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (11U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkWind Lake Owls (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
04/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
05/16/2023 5:00 pm @ Baran FieldOak Creek Zone White (10U) vs Brew State Baseball (10U)
06/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWatertown Storm (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons (12U)
06/01/2023 7:30 pm @ Park ArthurOak Creek Zone (11U) vs Muskego Storm (11U-REAL-BASEBALL)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWind Lake Owls (9U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
05/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkLannon Stonemen Orange (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (12U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
07/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ TBDWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolElkhorn Renegades (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
06/12/2023 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolElmbrook Braves (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
07/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ TBDWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolElkhorn Renegades (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
06/12/2023 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
06/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolElmbrook Braves (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
05/23/2023 6:00 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolTosa Titans White (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/21/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (11U)
05/03/2023 7:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldGenoa City Predators (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
04/16/2023 1:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldWaukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/24/2023 6:15 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (10U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkShockers (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (12U)
06/28/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
05/23/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
05/15/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/20/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
05/04/2023 5:15 pm @ The RockBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U)
04/25/2023 7:45 pm @ The RockMilwaukee Baseball Club (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ RBI BaseballFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs RBI Navy (13U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldNew Berlin Pumas (9U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIGenoa City Predators (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Gray (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
06/29/2023 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueOak Creek Storm (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
04/20/2023 5:45 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolPTA White (11U) vs Bronco Select (11U)
06/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers Raptors (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaFox River Bandits (11U) vs Shockers (11U)
07/01/2023 11:00 am @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
05/31/2023 5:15 pm @ The RockTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U)
05/13/2023 11:00 am @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
05/23/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoenecker ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (12U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (12U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoenecker ParkWaukesha Blazers Raptors (9U) vs Jr Chinooks White (9U)
06/28/2023 7:30 pm @ Schoenecker ParkJr Chinooks White (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (9U)
06/20/2023 7:30 pm @ Schoenecker ParkJr Chinooks Blue (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoenecker ParkWatertown Storm (9U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (9U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
04/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaEast Troy Knights (9U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (9U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaPhenom Wisconsin White (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaCMH Jr Crusaders (9U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (9U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeaguePTA White (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
07/01/2023 11:00 am @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
05/13/2023 11:00 am @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
05/18/2023 6:00 pm @ Schneider FieldOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (12U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (12U)
04/25/2023 7:45 pm @ The RockMilwaukee Baseball Club (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U)
04/18/2023 7:45 pm @ The RockMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (11U) vs Wind Lake Owls (11U)
07/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
07/11/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
05/06/2023 2:00 pm @ Jaycee ParkWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
05/11/2023 6:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueMaroons Baseball Club (9U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (9U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDWind Lake Owls (9U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoenecker ParkMerton Mavericks Red (9U) vs Jr Chinooks White (9U)
05/23/2023 7:30 pm @ Schoenecker ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U) vs Jr Chinooks White (12U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ RBI BaseballWaukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U) vs RBI Navy (13U)
05/04/2023 7:45 pm @ The RockWaukesha Firebirds Silver (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U)
06/01/2023 5:15 pm @ The RockWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (11U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (11U)
06/21/2023 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueJr Chinooks White (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueScreaming Eagles (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWatertown Storm (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeaguePTA White (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
07/10/2023 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownRBI Navy (13U) vs Watertown Storm (13U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/15/2023 7:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWatertown Storm (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/12/2023 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownGenoa City Predators (13U) vs Watertown Storm (13U)
04/29/2023 2:00 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaGTS (9U) vs Jr Chinooks White (9U)
04/29/2023 12:00 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaJr Chinooks White (9U) vs GTS (9U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
05/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Jr Badgers (14U)
05/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Jr Badgers (14U)
04/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U) vs Jr Badgers (12U)
06/22/2023 5:30 am @ Harris ParkEast Troy Knights Red (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
06/28/2023 6:15 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolFox River Bandits (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (10U)
06/14/2023 6:15 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolJr Chinooks (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (10U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolFocus Baseball Sharks (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (10U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (12U)
04/10/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldNew Berlin Magic (12U) vs Jr Badgers (12U)
07/01/2023 10:00 am @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
04/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkTosa Titans White (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Sheridan ParkMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U) vs CSF Lakesiders (14U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Sheridan ParkOak Creek Zone (14U) vs CSF Lakesiders (14U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
04/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
06/14/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
06/16/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkIxonia Knights (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
06/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (12U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (11U)
06/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueFocus Baseball Sharks (11U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (11U)
05/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueEast Troy Knights (11U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (11U)
04/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueIxonia Knights (11U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (11U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
06/23/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldGenoa City Predators Black (12U) vs Jr Badgers (12U)
06/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Jr Badgers (12U)
04/03/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
06/14/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkIxonia Knights (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (9U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldGenoa City Predators Black (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
06/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkOak Creek Zone (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (11U)
05/23/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkMuskego Storm (11U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (11U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/15/2023 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
04/25/2023 7:45 pm @ The RockMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)
06/21/2023 6:30 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
05/24/2023 6:30 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
06/26/2023 6:15 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (10U)
05/17/2023 6:15 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolLannon Stonemen (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (10U)
05/19/2023 5:30 pm @ RBI BaseballGenoa City Predators (13U) vs RBI Navy (13U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolGTS (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (10U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (11U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldGenoa City Predators (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (11U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIGenoa City Predators (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWest Allis WolfPack (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldGenoa City Predators Black (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (9U)
05/30/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (12U)
04/25/2023 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
06/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Norway Lutheran FieldJr Chinooks White (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
05/18/2023 7:30 pm @ Park ArthurMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Muskego Storm (11U-REAL-BASEBALL)
06/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
04/19/2023 5:45 pm @ Whitewater High School6 Tool Baseball School (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (10U)
07/11/2023 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkSnappers (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U)
07/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
05/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
07/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (8U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (8U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (11U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (11U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWest Allis WolfPack (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (11U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (11U)
05/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaIxonia Knights Black (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWatertown Storm (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldIxonia Knights (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
07/05/2023 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkIxonia Knights (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (11U)
06/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
05/31/2023 6:30 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ RBI BaseballWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs RBI RED (13U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ RBI BaseballWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs RBI RED (13U)
06/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkJr Chinooks White (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/16/2023 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWatertown Storm (9U) vs Jr Chinooks White (9U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldMaroons Baseball Club (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
06/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
06/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
07/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldShockers (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
06/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldWatertown Storm (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldElkhorn Renegades (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaLake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendRBI RED (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn Field6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkWind Lake Owls (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Chinooks Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
06/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Shockers (11U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
05/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Shockers (11U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkSnappers (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
07/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Sheridan ParkJr Chinooks White (14U) vs CSF Lakesiders (14U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Sheridan ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs CSF Lakesiders (14U)
06/28/2023 6:30 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Sheridan ParkMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U) vs CSF Lakesiders (14U)
06/14/2023 6:30 pm @ Simmons Field – Milwaukee6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Sheridan ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U) vs CSF Lakesiders (14U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Greene ParkSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs CSF Lakesiders (14U)
05/24/2023 6:30 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
05/24/2023 6:30 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
05/10/2023 6:30 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeWhitnall Falcons Gold (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Greene ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs CSF Lakesiders (14U)
04/26/2023 6:30 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Milwaukee Baseball Club (14U)
06/17/2023 2:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Rampage (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
05/07/2023 1:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
07/11/2023 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
06/07/2023 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
05/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
05/07/2023 1:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionHartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone White (11U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkBronco Select (9U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (9U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (9U)
06/09/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
06/17/2023 12:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMaroons Baseball Club (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
06/17/2023 10:00 am @ Sunset ParkMaroons Baseball Club (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (12U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldIxonia Knights (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (9U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (9U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
04/22/2023 11:00 am @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (12U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
04/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionLannon Stonemen (10U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (10U)
04/19/2023 5:15 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
06/20/2023 5:30 am @ Harris ParkIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
05/07/2023 4:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldJr Badgers (9U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (9U)
05/07/2023 2:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldJr Chinooks Blue (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldFocus Baseball Sharks (10U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U)
06/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldWhitewater Baseball Club (10U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U)
06/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldShockers (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
07/12/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WICSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
06/30/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIRBI RED (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
06/28/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/20/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/14/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWhitnall Falcons Gold (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (11U) vs Wind Lake Owls (11U)
05/16/2023 7:00 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIMuskego Storm (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
05/26/2023 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkJr Badgers (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (9U)
04/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Blazers Raptors (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
05/13/2023 1:00 pm @ Jackson Town HallMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Jr Chinooks White (9U)
04/16/2023 3:00 pm @ Jackson Town HallJr Chinooks White (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
04/16/2023 1:00 pm @ Jackson Town HallJr Badgers (9U) vs Jr Chinooks White (9U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Grillers (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueBronco Select (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeaguePTA Cardinal (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
04/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
04/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
07/05/2023 4:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolJr Badgers (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
07/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
06/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (12U)
06/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionFox River Bandits (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone White (11U)
06/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionJr Chinooks Blue (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone White (11U)
05/08/2023 5:00 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone White (11U)
04/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (11U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (11U)
06/22/2023 7:30 pm @ Park ArthurNew Berlin Pumas Gold (11U) vs Muskego Storm (11U-REAL-BASEBALL)
05/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionMukwonago Tribe Gray (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone White (11U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionWaterford Jr Wolverines White (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone White (11U)
04/24/2023 5:00 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionShockers (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone White (11U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/15/2023 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Lightning (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterBrew State Baseball (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
06/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterMukwonago Tribe Gold (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
05/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterFranklin Crew (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
05/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
05/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterOak Creek Zone White (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldGTS (10U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldLannon Stonemen (10U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U)
05/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
07/11/2023 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownMaroons Baseball Club (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
07/10/2023 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (13U)
06/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionFocus Baseball Sharks (10U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (10U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines White (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
06/07/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWatertown Storm (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionFox River Bandits (10U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (10U)
06/15/2023 7:30 pm @ Park ArthurWaukesha Firebirds (11U) vs Muskego Storm (11U-REAL-BASEBALL)
04/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs Brew State Baseball (10U)
05/24/2023 5:30 am @ Harris ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
04/23/2023 2:00 pm @ Waukesha Blazers Blast (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Norway Lutheran FieldFranklin Crew (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
05/10/2023 5:15 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
07/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Big Bend Village ParkHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
06/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaTosa Titans White (11U) vs Shockers (11U)
06/17/2023 2:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – SOFTBALL FieldWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (9U)
06/17/2023 10:00 am @ Zion-Benton Township High School – SOFTBALL FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (9U)
06/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaWaukesha Firebirds Silver (12U) vs Shockers (12U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake Geneva6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U) vs Shockers (12U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (14U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
06/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldMaroons Baseball Club (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
06/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
05/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkWatertown Storm (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
07/12/2023 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
06/14/2023 5:30 am @ Harris ParkWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
06/07/2023 5:30 am @ Harris ParkLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
05/24/2023 5:30 am @ Harris ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)