Log Entry
07/09/2023 8:30am @ Sportscore One Rockford IL
Site Logs
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (12U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
05/03/2023 5:15 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
05/02/2023 7:45 pm @ The RockShockers (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIWaukesha Blazers Glasel (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIWaukesha Blazers Glasel (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U)
05/15/2023 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Lightning (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/06/2023 2:00 pm @ Jaycee ParkWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Hartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
06/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Blazers Lightning (9U) vs Bronco Select (9U)
05/23/2023 5:45 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaOak Creek Zone White (11U) vs Shockers (11U)
05/23/2023 5:45 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaOak Creek Zone White (11U) vs Shockers (11U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
06/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Abendschein ParkCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
05/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
05/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
05/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
05/13/2023 12:00 pm @ Buena ParkPTA Cardinal (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U)
06/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkHartland Hawks (9U) vs New Berlin Pumas (9U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaMukwonago Tribe Gray (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Big Bend Village ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolBronco Select (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone Blue (10U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
05/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkBronco Select (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (10U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaEast Troy Knights (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Blast (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/11/2023 5:15 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/11/2023 5:15 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/11/2023 5:15 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
05/15/2023 5:15 pm @ Hales Corners ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Snappers (14U)
04/13/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Afton ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs RBI RED (13U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (12U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (9U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (9U)
06/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubForceout Baseball (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubHartland Hawks (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkFranklin Crew (9U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (9U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubFranklin Crew (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkMuskego Storm (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Navy (8U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubFocus Baseball Sharks (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
05/03/2023 5:15 pm @ Buena ParkMerton Mavericks (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (12U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (7U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionNew Berlin Pumas (9U) vs Hartland Hawks (9U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkJr Chinooks (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (9U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WICMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Phenom Wisconsin White (10U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIWaukesha Blazers Slammers (10U) vs Phenom Wisconsin White (10U)
05/24/2023 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs Jr Chinooks White (13U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldFocus Baseball Sharks (8U) vs Screaming Eagles (8U)
06/02/2023 6:00 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s (7U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolRBI Navy (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkWaukesha Blazers Lightning (9U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (9U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (13U)
05/02/2023 5:15 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandShockers (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWatertown Storm (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (12U)
05/10/2023 7:45 pm @ The RockGenoa City Predators (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
05/11/2023 7:45 pm @ The RockHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School (10U)
06/21/2023 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (11U)
04/13/2023 5:45 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (12U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaWhitewater Baseball Club (10U) vs GTS (10U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldFocus Baseball Sharks (8U) vs Screaming Eagles (8U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexMuskego Storm (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Glasel (8U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ St. Peter’s ChurchMukwonago Tribe Gray (8U) vs East Troy Knights (8U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaElkhorn Renegades (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Abendschein ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
07/10/2023 6:00 pm @ Field ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
05/13/2023 11:00 am @ Tosa Titans Blue (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
05/06/2023 2:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWest Allis WolfPack (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
05/05/2023 5:15 pm @ Cherry Street ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
05/03/2023 5:15 pm @ Buena ParkMerton Mavericks (7U) vs New Berlin Pumas Black (7U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWatertown Storm (10U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionJr Chinooks (10U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (10U)
06/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Merton Mavericks (7U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexEast Troy Knights (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (10U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/10/2023 7:45 pm @ The RockGenoa City Predators (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Hales Corners ParkScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Hales Corners ParkScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
04/26/2023 7:00 pm @ McCarty ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWatertown Storm (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Gold (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (10U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkLannon Stonemen (10U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (10U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
05/07/2023 3:30 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
05/06/2023 12:00 pm @ Jaycee ParkMaroons Baseball Club (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOak Creek Zone White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
05/09/2023 5:45 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation Area6 Tool Baseball School (10U) vs GTS (10U)
05/08/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Forceout Baseball (9U)
06/17/2023 12:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (9U)
06/17/2023 12:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (9U)
06/17/2023 9:30 am @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Chinooks Blue (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
06/28/2023 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Hartland Hawks Blue (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkBronco Select (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkBronco Select (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
05/16/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMuskego Storm (8U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (8U)
05/25/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U) vs Wind Lake Owls (7U)
05/23/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (8U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (8U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Jr Chinooks (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitford Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (11U) vs Wind Lake Owls (11U)
06/03/2023 4:00 pm @ Beach Park Middle School Field – WestWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (12U)
06/21/2023 7:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolOak Creek Storm (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueIxonia Knights (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/09/2023 6:00 pm @ Blakewood SchoolOak Creek Zone (14U) vs South Milwaukee Rockets (14U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (12U)
04/24/2023 5:45 pm @ Mitchell ParkWind Lake Owls (11U) vs East Troy Knights (11U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkPhenom Wisconsin White (10U) vs East Troy Knights (10U)
04/29/2023 8:00 am @ Delafield Sports CommonsElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Varsity FieldLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Varsity FieldLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMuskego Storm (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
05/17/2023 6:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
05/17/2023 6:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMuskego Storm (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U)
05/24/2023 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/17/2023 12:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (9U)
06/17/2023 9:30 am @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Chinooks Blue (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U)
05/06/2023 2:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWest Allis WolfPack (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (12U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubBroncos Select (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueIxonia Knights (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkIxonia Knights (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
05/10/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (12U)
04/29/2023 10:30 am @ Delafield Sports CommonsMukwonago Tribe Black (12U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (12U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkHartland Hawks (9U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (9U)
06/11/2023 9:00 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolNew Berlin Magic (12U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (12U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Underwood Elementary SchoolFranklin Crew (11U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (11U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Badgers (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIJr Chinooks Blue (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons (12U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWaukesha Firebirds Black (9U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (9U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ BrinkmanFocus Baseball Sharks (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
06/26/2023 5:45 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWatertown Storm (11U) vs Bronco Select (11U)
05/06/2023 12:00 pm @ Jaycee ParkMaroons Baseball Club (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/07/2023 3:30 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
07/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIFranklin Crew (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Beach Park Middle School Field – WestWind Lake Owls (12U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (12U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Baran FieldTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Oak Creek Zone White (10U)
05/09/2023 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWatertown Storm (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
04/24/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkIxonia Knights (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)