Log Entry
06/29/2024 8:45am @ Veteran’s Park Lake Geneva WI
Site Logs
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMaroons Baseball Club (10U) vs Whitnall Falcons (10U)
06/25/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs PTA White (13U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ TBDWatertown Storm (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
06/26/2024 6:00 pm @ Prairie ParkRBI Navy (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (9U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U)
06/19/2024 6:00 pm @ Beach Park Middle School Field – WestBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (13U)
06/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolRBI Navy (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club(10U)
06/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolMuskego Storm (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club(10U)
06/05/2024 6:00 pm @ Beach Park Middle School Field – WestElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (13U)
06/03/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolOak Creek Zone (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club(10U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U)
05/07/2024 5:45 pm @ Rec PlexOconomowoc Five O’s Red (12U) vs PTA South (12U)
05/13/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolOconomowoc Five Os Navy (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club(10U)
05/06/2024 5:45 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines White (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club(10U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Beach Park Middle School Field – WestWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (10U)
04/22/2024 5:45 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolIxonia Knights (10U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club(10U)
05/29/2024 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
04/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Beach Park Middle School Field – WestRichmond Jr Rockets (10U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (10U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkGTS (9U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U)
05/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons (12U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WICaptains (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons (12U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons (12U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WICMH Jr Crusaders (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons (12U)
05/29/2024 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons (12U)
06/03/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons (12U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (12U)
05/29/2024 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
06/19/2024 5:15 pm @ The Rock6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs PTA White (13U)
05/30/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockWaukesha Blazers Flames (10U) vs Snappers Lininger (10U)
05/15/2024 7:45 pm @ The RockMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Snappers Lininger (10U)
04/10/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U) vs PTA White (12U)
06/05/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockWaterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U) vs PTA White (13U)
06/19/2024 5:15 pm @ The Rock6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs PTA White (13U)
04/10/2024 5:15 pm @ The Rock6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs PTA White (13U)
04/10/2024 5:15 pm @ The Rock6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs PTA White (13U)
06/14/2024 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueJr Badgers (10U) vs Franklin Crew (10U)
05/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Franklin Crew (10U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Franklin Crew (10U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkElkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
06/19/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockBurlington Jr Demons (12U) vs PTA White (12U)
05/29/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockNew Berlin Pumas Gold (12U) vs PTA White (12U)
04/24/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs PTA White (12U)
04/10/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U) vs PTA White (12U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexBroncos Select (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Glasel (9U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexBroncos Select (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Glasel (9U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexOak Creek Zone (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Glasel (9U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
07/02/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockOak Creek Jr Knights (10U) vs Snappers Lininger (10U)
06/26/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockMukwonago Tribe Gold (10U) vs Snappers Lininger (10U)
05/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkBrew State Baseball Academy (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Blazers Avengers (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
06/25/2024 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (12U)
07/02/2024 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWaukesha Blazers (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (12U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U)
06/25/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaBronco Select (11U) vs Ixonia Knights (11U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaOak Creek Zone Waechter (11U) vs Ixonia Knights (11U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaOak Creek Zone Thomas (11U) vs Ixonia Knights (11U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaFranklin Crew (11U) vs Ixonia Knights (11U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (11U) vs Ixonia Knights (11U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U) vs Ixonia Knights (11U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U) vs Ixonia Knights (11U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaGenoa City Predators (11U) vs Ixonia Knights (11U)
04/25/2024 5:45 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaOconomowoc Five O’s Red (12U) vs Ixonia Knights (12U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (12U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkBurlington Jr Demons (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (12U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkTosa Titans Gray (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (12U)
04/24/2024 7:30 pm @ Buchner ParkCaptains (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
05/23/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockMukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Snappers Lininger (10U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Baran FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Thomas (11U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Whitnall Falcons (10U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolIxonia Knights (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Thomas (11U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolScreaming Eagles (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Thomas (11U)
05/17/2024 6:00 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Thomas (11U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Baran FieldWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Thomas (11U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Baran FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Thomas (11U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Baran FieldGenoa City Predators (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Thomas (11U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Baran FieldFranklin Crew (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Thomas (11U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Baran FieldOak Creek Zone Waechter (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Thomas (11U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Baran FieldBronco Select (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Thomas (11U)
06/29/2024 9:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolOak Creek Zone (9U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (9U)
06/15/2024 9:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (9U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (9U)
05/25/2024 9:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolBroncos Select (9U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (9U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolMuskego Storm (9U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (9U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Avengers (10U) vs Whitnall Falcons (10U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIOak Creek Jr Knights White (10U) vs Whitnall Falcons (10U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIAce (10U) vs Whitnall Falcons (10U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Whitnall Falcons (10U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Avengers (10U) vs Whitnall Falcons (10U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWest Allis WolfPack (10U) vs Whitnall Falcons (10U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIRichmond Jr Rockets (10U) vs Whitnall Falcons (10U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Blazers Avengers (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U)
05/02/2024 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkWind Lake Owls (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
04/27/2024 10:00 am @ Cliffside ParkTosa Titans White (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
04/25/2024 6:00 pm @ Cliffside ParkHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Racine Steelheads (12U)
04/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionFox River Bandits (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
04/22/2024 5:15 pm @ Whitford Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
04/25/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkMaroons Baseball Club (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaukesha Blazers (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Harris Park – VarsityWaukesha Blazers Rampage (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (12U)
05/30/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkHartland Hawks (7U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball (7U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkGTS (7U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWind Lake Owls (7U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U)
05/04/2024 11:00 am @ Memorial ParkFox River Bandits (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U)
05/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkElkhorn Xtreme (8U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (8U)
06/03/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionIxonia Knights (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
05/28/2024 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkRacine Steelheads (13U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U)
06/10/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionOconomowoc Five O’s Red (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
05/20/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionMukwonago Tribe Blue (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (10U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (10U)
06/19/2024 6:00 pm @ Waterford Town ParkOak Creek Zone (10U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (10U)
06/06/2024 6:00 pm @ Waterford Town ParkWhitewater Baseball Club(10U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (10U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (10U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (10U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Bachofen (9U)
05/28/2024 6:00 pm @ Waterford Town ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (10U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (9U) vs Muskego Storm (9U)
07/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionOak Creek Jr Knights (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkHartland Hawks (9U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Bachofen (9U)
06/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
05/06/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionShockers Baseball (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
05/13/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionPTA South (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (10U)
04/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (10U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (10U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Harris Park – VarsityWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
06/24/2024 5:45 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaFox River Bandits (12U) vs Shockers Baseball (12U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)Franklin Crew (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (10U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Glasel (9U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurWaukesha Blazers Glasel (9U) vs Muskego Storm (9U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkEast Troy Knights Red (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ McCoy FieldFocus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Lannon Stonemen (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks Field6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
07/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueRBI Navy (14U) vs Franklin Crew (14U)
04/13/2024 11:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (10U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldTosa Titans Blue (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
06/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldWatertown Storm (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Lannon Stonemen (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
06/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldShockers Baseball (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
05/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldWest Allis WolfPack Blue (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
07/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolShockers Baseball (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
07/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueRBI Navy (14U) vs Franklin Crew (14U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueAce (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights White (10U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (11U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkEast Troy Knights Red (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueOak Creek Jr Knights (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueOak Creek Jr Knights (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkEast Troy Knights Red (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkFranklin Crew (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Glasel (9U)
06/26/2024 7:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
06/26/2024 7:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (12U)
06/26/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs PTA White (11U)
06/17/2024 7:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterMaroons Baseball Club (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
06/17/2024 7:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterMaroons Baseball Club (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
04/17/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs PTA White (11U)
06/20/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs PTA White (11U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs PTA White (11U)
05/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkLannon Stonemen Orange (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (10U)
05/14/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueRichmond Jr Rockets (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights White (10U)
04/09/2024 7:45 pm @ The RockBrew State Baseball Academy (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWest Allis WolfPack (14U) vs East Troy Knights Red (14U)
05/21/2024 5:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U)
04/21/2024 2:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldSnappers Lininger (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
05/13/2024 7:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWest Allis WolfPack (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkFox River Bandits (8U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (8U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (8U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (8U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkEast Troy Knights (8U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (8U)
07/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkEast Troy Knights (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
06/21/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkPTA South (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/31/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkLannon Stonemen (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/17/2024 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights (10U)
06/17/2024 7:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterMaroons Baseball Club (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterAce (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterRichmond Jr Rockets (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterOak Creek Jr Knights White (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldFranklin Crew (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights White (10U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Firebirds (11U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (11U)
06/20/2024 6:00 pm @ Union Grove High SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Bronco Select (13U)
04/20/2024 11:00 am @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)PTA South (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
04/09/2024 7:45 pm @ The RockBrew State Baseball Academy (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWest Allis WolfPack (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights White (10U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolOak Creek Zone Waechter (11U) vs Bronco Select (11U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldBronco Select (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/20/2024 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Avengers (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights White (10U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights White (10U)
06/19/2024 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Bulldogs (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
06/19/2024 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights White (10U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueAce (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights White (10U)
04/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueMaroons Baseball Club (10U) vs Oak Creek Jr Knights White (10U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
06/27/2024 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (10U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkIxonia Knights (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U)
05/28/2024 5:45 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIOak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U) vs PTA South (12U)
05/21/2024 5:45 am @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIShockers Baseball (12U) vs PTA South (12U)
06/20/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/06/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
04/23/2024 5:45 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIOak Creek Jr Knights (12U) vs PTA South (12U)
06/27/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonWhitnall Falcons (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/21/2024 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Watertown Storm (14U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
05/30/2024 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Union Grove High SchoolBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Bronco Select (13U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Union Grove High SchoolRBI Navy (13U) vs Bronco Select (13U)
07/11/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
07/11/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkWatertown Storm Kavajec (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
06/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkWatertown Storm Kavajec (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
06/26/2024 6:00 pm @ Prairie ParkRBI Navy (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkEast Troy Knights Red (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkIxonia Knights (10U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Navy (10U)
06/17/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkGenoa City Predators (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkFranklin Crew (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkOak Creek Zone Thomas (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Whitnall Falcons (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkElkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U)
04/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Lauren ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (10U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkOak Creek Zone Waechter (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolGreenfield Hawks (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldRBI Navy (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/18/2024 5:45 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIScreaming Eagles (12U) vs PTA South (12U)
06/19/2024 6:00 pm @ Union Grove High SchoolFranklin Crew (13U) vs Bronco Select (13U)
06/26/2024 6:00 pm @ Union Grove High SchoolTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Bronco Select (13U)
06/17/2024 6:00 pm @ Union Grove High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Grillers (13U) vs Bronco Select (13U)
06/13/2024 6:00 pm @ Union Grove High SchoolForceout (13U) vs Bronco Select (13U)
06/13/2024 6:00 pm @ Union Grove High SchoolForceout (13U) vs Bronco Select (13U)
06/13/2024 6:00 pm @ Union Grove High SchoolForceout (13U) vs Bronco Select (13U)
06/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Union Grove High SchoolBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Bronco Select (13U)
06/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines White (13U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U)
07/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)Tosa Titans Gray (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
06/13/2024 5:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Mukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
04/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
04/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)PTA White (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
07/02/2024 5:45 pm @ Summit Village ParkMuskego Storm (10U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Navy (10U)
05/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkOak Creek Zone (10U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Navy (10U)
05/23/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
05/06/2024 5:45 pm @ Summit Village ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Navy (10U)
06/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolFranklin Crew (11U) vs Bronco Select (11U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolGenoa City Predators (11U) vs Bronco Select (11U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolOak Creek Zone Thomas (11U) vs Bronco Select (11U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Lannon Stonemen (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)East Troy Knights (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Greendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs Fox River Bandits (11U)
06/18/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Avengers (10U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
05/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkBrew State Baseball Academy (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
05/23/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
06/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolMukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U) vs Bronco Select (11U)
06/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolScreaming Eagles (11U) vs Bronco Select (11U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolOak Creek Zone Waechter (11U) vs Bronco Select (11U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkNew Berlin Pumas Gold (12U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U)
05/23/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
07/01/2024 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkFranklin Crew (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
06/12/2024 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldBrew State Baseball Academy (13U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldMukwonago Tribe Black (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldForceout (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterGTS (9U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (9U)
04/20/2024 2:30 pm @ Whitford ParkRBI Navy (10U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (10U)
06/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Waukesha Bulldogs (9U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldMukwonago Tribe Black (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueOconomowoc Five Os Red (14U) vs Franklin Crew (14U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)Tosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
06/18/2024 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons (13U)
06/19/2024 7:30 pm @ Buchner ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkElkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
07/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Franklin Crew (14U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
05/04/2024 11:30 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWatertown Storm (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWatertown Storm (14U) vs Franklin Crew (14U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWaukesha Blazers (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
05/01/2024 7:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWaukesha Blazers (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
05/29/2024 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Blast (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeaguePTA White (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Gray (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)