Log Entry
04/29/2023 8:45am @ Veteran’s Park Lake Geneva WI
Site Logs
04/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Field ParkWaukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
05/09/2023 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
04/23/2023 1:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (10U)
04/17/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandMuskego Storm (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoenecker ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Jr Chinooks White (11U)
06/21/2023 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoenecker Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Jr Chinooks White (12U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Hales Corners ParkNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
04/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (11U)
07/01/2023 11:00 am @ Wirth ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
06/28/2023 6:00 pm @ Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (12U)
06/13/2023 7:30 pm @ Buchner ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
04/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Mukwonago Tribe White (12U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (12U)
06/01/2023 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkJr Chinooks White (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMuskego Storm (7U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (7U)
05/27/2023 11:00 am @ Zion-Benton Township High School – SOFTBALL FieldLake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (12U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (12U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolOak Creek Zone White (11U) vs Tosa Titans White (11U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Abendschein ParkMuskego Storm (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Abendschein ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Abendschein ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Abendschein ParkCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
04/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
06/30/2023 6:00 pm @ Field ParkMaroons Baseball Club (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
05/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Schneider FieldMukwonago Tribe Black (12U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (12U)
06/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (10U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionWaukesha Blazers Kuntz (8U) vs Hartland Hawks (8U)
05/19/2023 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueOconomowoc Five Os Red (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkGenoa City Predators (13U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U)
06/06/2023 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolMuskego Storm (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (13U)
06/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialEast Troy Knights Red (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkJr Badgers (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandMuskego Storm (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoenecker Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Jr Chinooks White (12U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkTosa Titans Gray (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
06/06/2023 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolMuskego Storm (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
05/07/2023 3:30 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Abendschein ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
05/23/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkEast Troy Knights Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkEast Troy Knights Red (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U)
05/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
06/05/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIRBI RED (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Kuenn FieldJr Chinooks White (13U) vs West Allis WolfPack (13U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Zirkel FieldWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs West Allis WolfPack (13U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin FieldNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs West Allis WolfPack (13U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (14U)
05/13/2023 1:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldMaroons Baseball Club (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (14U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (14U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkBrew State Baseball (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkPhenom Wisconsin White (10U) vs East Troy Knights (10U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolMukwonago Tribe Gray (8U) vs East Troy Knights (8U)
04/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (12U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs GTS (9U)
04/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Lightning (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (9U)
04/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe White (12U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (12U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Memorial ParkNew Berlin Pumas Black (7U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (7U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U)
04/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
07/07/2023 6:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkEast Troy Knights (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (11U)
07/05/2023 7:45 pm @ Buchner ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Red (11U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (11U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (12U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Underwood Elementary SchoolMukwonago Tribe Gray (11U) vs Tosa Titans White (11U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolMukwonago Tribe Black (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U)
05/24/2023 5:45 pm @ Mitchell ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs East Troy Knights (11U)
05/23/2023 6:00 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolTosa Titans White (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
05/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (11U)
05/18/2023 6:00 pm @ Wales Community ParkIxonia Knights Black (12U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (12U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIElkhorn Xtreme Purple (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
05/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
04/14/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkFranklin Crew (8U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (8U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (11U)
04/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Rock Township ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs RBI Navy
07/05/2023 6:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolEast Troy Knights Red (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
07/05/2023 4:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolJr Badgers (13U) vs East Troy Knights Red (13U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaMukwonago Tribe Gray (11U) vs Shockers (11U)
06/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – SOFTBALL FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (9U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (9U)
06/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – SOFTBALL FieldWaukesha Firebirds Black (9U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (9U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (11U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers (11U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Blazers Slammers (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWind Lake Owls (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (10U)
04/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
04/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U)
06/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Oak Creek Zone (14U)
05/16/2023 7:00 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIMuskego Storm (14U) vs Jr Chinooks White (14U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Rock Township ParkPhenom Wisconsin White (10U) vs RBI (10U)
04/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
02/10/2023 12:00 am @ 1175 Sports Park and EateryDummy2 (7U) vs Dummy1 (7U)
04/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
07/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
05/23/2023 6:00 pm @ Blakewood SchoolJr Chinooks White (14U) vs South Milwaukee Rockets (14U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkJr Badgers (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
05/10/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldJr Badgers (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WITosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
06/20/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoenecker Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Jr Chinooks White (12U)
06/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (11U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (11U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkIxonia Knights (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (11U)
07/07/2023 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldElmbrook Braves (13U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (13U)
06/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
05/05/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/28/2023 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U)
06/29/2023 6:00 pm @ Wales Community ParkWhitnall Falcons (12U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (12U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolJr Chinooks Blue (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolMukwonago Tribe Gray (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U)
04/17/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWind Lake Owls (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
06/05/2023 6:00 pm @ TBDWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (12U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U)
06/02/2023 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (12U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
06/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsBronco Select (12U) vs Waukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U)
07/06/2023 5:00 pm @ Waterford Union High SchoolTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
05/13/2023 11:00 am @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolMaroons Baseball Club (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (12U)
06/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialElkhorn Xtreme Black (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
05/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Gray (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (12U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Lions ParkEast Troy Knights (12U) vs New Berlin Magic (12U)
05/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (12U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/06/2023 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolMuskego Storm (14U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (14U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWhitnall Falcons Gold (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
04/25/2023 6:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWhitewater Baseball Club (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (12U)
05/03/2023 5:45 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (12U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolJr Chinooks Blue (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
04/27/2023 6:00 pm @ Wales Community ParkJr Chinooks Blue (12U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (12U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
07/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIFranklin Crew (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Screaming Eagles (13U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaElmbrook Braves (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
04/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaElmbrook Braves (13U) vs Shockers (13U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexTosa Titans Blue (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (10U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexJr Badgers (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (10U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexFranklin Crew (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (9U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkWaukesha Blazers Lightning (9U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (9U)
06/09/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWest Allis WolfPack (11U) vs Genoa City Predators (11U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball FieldGenoa City Predators Black (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
05/25/2023 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (12U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkElkhorn Xtreme Purple (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers (11U)
05/11/2023 5:15 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsCMH Jr Crusaders (14U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U)
05/06/2023 10:00 am @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Firebirds Black (9U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (9U)
07/10/2023 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldLake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (13U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldLegacy Baseball Club (14U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (14U)
07/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkFranklin Crew (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/27/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
07/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkFranklin Crew (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/27/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Whitnall Falcons Gold (14U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Hales Corners ParkScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Whitnall Falcons Gold (14U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Hales Corners ParkScreaming Eagles (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U)
05/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialEast Troy Knights Red (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park Hartland6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Waukesha West High School JV FieldFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWhitnall Falcons Gold (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWhitnall Falcons Gold (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
07/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Waukesha West High School6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Prairie ParkMaroons Baseball Club (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
06/20/2023 5:45 pm @ Prairie ParkIxonia Knights (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Elmbrook Braves (13U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWhitnall Falcons Gold (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U)
07/06/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
05/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
06/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWaukesha Blazers Grillers (12U) vs Waukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWatertown Storm (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
05/11/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkShockers (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake Geneva6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Shockers (12U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWind Lake Owls (8U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (8U)
05/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (11U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWatertown Storm (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkEast Troy Knights Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)
06/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkMaroons Baseball Club (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
05/04/2023 5:30 pm @ Harris ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
04/24/2023 6:00 pm @ Harris ParkWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Black (14U)
06/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandElkhorn Renegades (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
07/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolShockers (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
06/28/2023 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park Hartland6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandElkhorn Renegades (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)