Log Entry
06/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkWatertown Storm Hamann (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
Site Logs
06/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkWatertown Storm Hamann (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
06/23/2022 5:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWatertown (17U) vs Milwaukee East (17U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaScreaming Eagles (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (12U)
06/20/2022 5:00 pm @ Washington Park – Watertown6 Tool Baseball School (18U) vs Watertown (17U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
06/16/2022 7:30 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaGTS (9U) vs Captains (9U-REAL-BASEBALL)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaGTS (9U) vs Captains (9U-REAL-BASEBALL)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaNew Berlin Pumas (9U) vs GTS (9U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaScreaming Eagles (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (12U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
07/06/2022 6:30 pm @ Frame ParkNew Berlin Pumas (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (11U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Kurth ParkGenoa City Predators (12U) vs Muskego Rebels (12U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkFranklin Crew (8U) vs New Berlin Pumas (8U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolWind Lake Owls (14U) vs Captains (14U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Brookfield Central High SchoolKettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
06/07/2022 5:45 pm @ Abendschein ParkHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
06/07/2022 6:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
06/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Kuenn FieldSnappers (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (12U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Wales Community ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkScreaming Eagles (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Duck Pond Recreation AreaNew Berlin Pumas (9U) vs GTS (9U)
06/29/2022 7:45 pm @ The RockWaterford Jr Wolverines (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U)
07/12/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWest Allis Central (18U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMukwonago Tribe White (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
07/11/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkCaptains (16U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkFranklin Crew (8U) vs New Berlin Pumas (8U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldIxonia Knights (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
06/30/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldJr Badgers (9U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMilwaukee Bombers (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (12U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U)
06/07/2022 5:00 pm @ Fairview North ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
06/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkWatertown Storm Hamann (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkGenoa City Predators Black (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
06/08/2022 7:00 pm @ McCarty ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkGenoa City Predators Black (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
06/08/2022 7:00 pm @ McCarty ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkGenoa City Predators Black (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
07/01/2022 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkMilwaukee East (17U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U)
07/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkMilwaukee East (17U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U)
06/20/2022 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownFranklin Crew (17U) vs Watertown (17U)
06/20/2022 5:00 pm @ Washington Park – Watertown6 Tool Baseball School (18U) vs Watertown (17U)
06/15/2022 8:00 pm @ Helfaer FieldWatertown Storm (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkElkhorn Xtreme (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ McCoy FieldTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ McCoy FieldTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWind Lake Owls (9U) vs Genoa City Predators (9U)
06/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkWatertown Storm Hamann (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWatertown Storm (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (10U)
06/30/2022 7:30 pm @ Park ArthurScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Muskego Storm (10U-REAL-BASEBALL)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Westosha High SchoolLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs Kenosha County Crew (15U)
06/12/2022 1:00 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U) vs Franklin Crew (17U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Field ParkLannon Stonemen Blue (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (13U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWatertown Storm Cashin (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/07/2022 5:00 pm @ Fairview North ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
06/07/2022 5:00 pm @ Fairview North ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkElkhorn Xtreme (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWatertown Storm Cashin (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
06/09/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkMerton Mavericks Blue (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
06/13/2022 5:30 pm @ McCoy FieldTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
07/05/2022 7:00 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs PTA White (11U)
07/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWisconsin Knights (16U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran (16U)
07/06/2022 4:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldCaptains (16U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran (16U)
07/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldCaptains (16U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran (16U)
06/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Harden FieldIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
06/15/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockKenosha County Crew (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
06/09/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWaukesha Blazers Storm (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/12/2022 1:00 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U) vs Franklin Crew (17U)
06/08/2022 6:15 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolElkhorn Xtreme Black (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
06/08/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockTosa Titans Grey (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkElkhorn Xtreme (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/21/2022 5:45 pm @ Watertown High School Baseball FieldsBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
06/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (12U) vs East Troy Knights Red (12U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Buena ParkOak Creek Storm (11U) vs New Berlin Pumas (11U)
07/19/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockEPTC Baseball (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
05/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Red Arrow ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (8U) vs Watertown Storm (8U)
07/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/07/2022 7:30 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U) vs Watertown (17U)
06/07/2022 5:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U) vs Watertown (17U)
06/13/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldEPTC Baseball (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
06/08/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockTosa Titans Grey (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkElkhorn Xtreme (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/08/2022 6:15 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolElkhorn Xtreme Black (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Waukesha West High SchoolWatertown Storm Kaufmann (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (12U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Tosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Fox River Bandits (9U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Grandview ParkMilwaukee Bombers (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U)
06/18/2022 12:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (12U) vs Captains (12U)
06/18/2022 10:00 am @ Miniwaukan ParkCaptains (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (12U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialCaptains (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
06/16/2022 7:45 pm @ Park ArthurWaukesha Blazers Blast (10U) vs Muskego Storm (10U-REAL-BASEBALL)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (12U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (10U)
06/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U)
06/16/2022 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U)
06/15/2022 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U)
06/07/2022 5:00 pm @ Fairview North ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)
06/30/2022 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (12U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Kurth ParkGenoa City Predators (12U) vs Muskego Rebels (12U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Kurth ParkGenoa City Predators (12U) vs Muskego Rebels (12U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Kurth ParkGenoa City Predators (12U) vs Muskego Rebels (12U)
06/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWisconsin Lutheran (16U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (12U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkLake Country Crew (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (12U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanMuskego Storm (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
06/09/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe White (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Red (11U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkFranklin Crew (8U) vs New Berlin Pumas (8U)
06/12/2022 3:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Fox River Bandits (9U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (12U) vs East Troy Knights Black (12U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolIxonia Knights Black (11U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (11U)
06/13/2022 7:30 pm @ Muskego High School6Tool Baseball School (15U) vs Muskego Storm (15U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkCaptains (14U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (14U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaterford Jr Wolverines (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (12U)
06/07/2022 6:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
06/07/2022 6:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownKenosha Nationals (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
06/07/2022 5:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U) vs Watertown (17U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolIxonia Knights Black (11U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (11U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (8U) vs Watertown Storm (8U)
06/22/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Grey (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaterford Jr Wolverines (12U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (12U)
06/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Dineen ParkWaukesha Blazers Storm (13U) vs Whitecaps Baseball (13U)
06/08/2022 7:00 pm @ Wick PlayfieldFranklin Crew (17U) vs Milwaukee East (17U)
06/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Storm (13U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (13U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownKenosha Nationals (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
06/12/2022 11:00 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWatertown Storm (11U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (11U)
06/14/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldMuskego Storm (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
06/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkKenosha Nationals (16U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U)
06/09/2022 6:00 pm @ Wirth ParkRacine RiverDawgs (11U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (11U)
06/10/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkMerton Mavericks Blue (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
06/11/2022 9:00 am @ Muskego High SchoolMuskego Storm (15U) vs Captains (15U)
06/10/2022 6:00 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexWaukesha Blazers Lightning (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U)
06/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkScreaming Eagles (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Grandview ParkMilwaukee Bombers (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (12U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaLake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
06/20/2022 7:30 pm @ Memorial ParkEast Troy Knights Black (12U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U)
06/22/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Grey (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
06/06/2022 5:30 pm @ McCoy FieldWaukesha Blazers Silver (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/09/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (11U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Wagner ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Gray (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers Red (7U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Red Arrow ParkBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Red Arrow ParkBurlington Jr Demons A (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
07/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldKenosha Nationals (16U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran (16U)
06/06/2022 5:30 pm @ McCoy FieldWaukesha Blazers Silver (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
07/05/2022 6:00 pm @ Buena ParkOak Creek Storm (11U) vs New Berlin Pumas (11U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownKenosha Nationals (14U) vs Watertown Storm Cashin (14U)
06/27/2022 7:00 pm @ Poerio ParkGenoa City Predators Black (11U) vs Captains (11U)
06/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U) vs Captains (16U)
06/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U) vs Captains (16U)
06/07/2022 6:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
06/07/2022 6:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaLake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
06/09/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkElkhorn Xtreme (10U) vs Wind Lake Owls (10U)
06/04/2022 1:00 pm @ BrinkmanGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs East Troy Knights (11U)
06/07/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWisconsin Lutheran (16U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School (16U)
06/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U) vs Franklin Crew (17U)
06/07/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWisconsin Lutheran (16U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School (16U)
05/13/2022 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (11U)
06/04/2022 1:00 pm @ BrinkmanGreendale Jr Panthers (11U) vs East Troy Knights (11U)
06/28/2022 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkMuskego Storm (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldEast Troy Knights (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWatertown (17U) vs Franklin Crew (17U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (14U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (14U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Waterford Jr Wolverines (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
06/08/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldCaptains (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen White (15U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little League6 Tool Baseball School (16U) vs Wisconsin Knights (16U)
06/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Baseball Field6 Tool Baseball School (16U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran (16U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWest Allis Wolfpack (10U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (10U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexWatertown Storm (9U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (9U)
06/22/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (9U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkWatertown Storm Hamann (12U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (12U)
06/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Froemming ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans Navy (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
06/10/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkMerton Mavericks Blue (7U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (7U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Calhoun ParkWatertown Storm (11U) vs New Berlin Magic (11U)
06/18/2022 12:00 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolCaptains (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/18/2022 10:00 am @ Indian Trail High SchoolIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Captains (14U)
06/09/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (11U)
06/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Wales Community ParkNew Berlin Pumas (7U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Badgers (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkPTA White (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
06/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (12U) vs East Troy Knights Red (12U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Wind Lake Owls (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
06/20/2022 5:15 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkMukwonago Tribe White (11U) vs Wind Lake Owls (11U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs East Troy Knights (9U)
06/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs Bronco Select (8U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs Merton Mavericks Blue (7U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWatertown Storm (10U) vs Ixonia Knights (10U)
06/08/2022 5:45 pm @ Poerio ParkNew Berlin Pumas (9U) vs Captains (9U-REAL-BASEBALL)
06/04/2022 12:00 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines (10U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (10U)
06/10/2022 6:00 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoOconomowoc Five Os Red (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (8U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Minor ParkWatertown Storm (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (10U)
06/15/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park PewaukeeEast Troy Knights (10U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (10U)
06/02/2022 6:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldBrookfield East Jr Spartans (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers (10U)
06/13/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Town ParkKenosha Nationals (16U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWest Allis Wolfpack (10U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (10U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Ottowa Town ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers Royal (11U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaFox River Bandits (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkWaukesha Blazers Blast (10U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL)