Log Entry
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaPewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
Site Logs
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaPewaukee Jr Pirates White (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Tosa Titans Gray (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
06/15/2022 5:30 pm @ Kenosha Tremper High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U) vs Kenosha Nationals (16U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolKenosha Nationals (16U) vs Captains (16U)
05/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Simmons Field – KenoshaWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
06/19/2022 12:00 pm @ Church FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
05/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (12U)
05/05/2022 5:30 pm @ Washington Avenue Park – MukwonagoFranklin Crew (8U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (8U)
05/11/2022 7:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkRacine RiverDawgs (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (11U)
04/28/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset ParkBronco Select (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
04/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Tim Osmond ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Antioch Sequoits (14U)
07/06/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U)
06/28/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkJr Badgers (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Harden FieldGreendale Jr Panthers (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Bombers (14U)
06/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
06/23/2022 5:45 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolIxonia Knights Black (11U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (11U)
06/09/2022 7:30 pm @ BrinkmanFranklin Crew (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
05/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Simmons Field – KenoshaWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
05/27/2022 6:00 pm @ Simmons Field – KenoshaWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Kenosha Nationals (14U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexNew Berlin Pumas Black (7U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Gray (7U)
06/07/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockScreaming Eagles (15U) vs 6Tool Baseball School (15U)
05/31/2022 5:45 pm @ VFW FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines (9U) vs Screaming Eagles (9U)
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Waterford Town ParkFranklin Crew (8U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (8U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkJr Badgers (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
05/25/2022 5:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldBrookfield East Jr Spartans (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe White (11U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWatertown Storm Kaufmann (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (12U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Wales Community ParkBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (11U) vs Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U)
06/16/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
06/09/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkNew Berlin Pumas Black (7U) vs Waukesha Blazers (7U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkEast Troy Knights (10U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
05/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWatertown Storm Kaufmann (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (12U)
05/24/2022 5:45 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (12U)
05/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWatertown Storm Kaufmann (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (12U)
06/10/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park Ixonia6 Tool Baseball School Gold (11U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (11U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Jensen (12U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkJr Badgers (14U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (14U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkOconomowoc Five Os Red (8U) vs Watertown Storm (8U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWatertown Storm (11U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (11U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Blazers Lightning (8U) vs Watertown Storm (8U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolWatertown Storm (8U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (8U)
06/17/2022 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (7U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkCedarburg Mercs White (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
06/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (8U) vs Wind Lake Owls (8U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolCaptains (9U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Oak Creek Zone (9U)
05/25/2022 5:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldBrookfield East Jr Spartans (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Armory ParkMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Jensen (12U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurOak Creek Zone (10U) vs Muskego Storm (10U-REAL-BASEBALL)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMukwonago Tribe Blue (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U)
06/14/2022 7:30 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkFranklin Crew (14U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (14U)
07/12/2022 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueKenosha Nationals (16U) vs Wisconsin Knights (16U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U) vs Wisconsin Knights (16U)
06/28/2022 5:15 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkWatertown Storm Kaufmann (12U) vs East Troy Knights Black (12U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (11U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkScreaming Eagles (11U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkIxonia Knights Gold (12U) vs Genoa City Predators (12U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Church FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
06/22/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexKenosha Nationals (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)
05/31/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolEast Troy Knights (11U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (11U)
06/15/2022 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkBrookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U)
06/14/2022 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkWaukesha Blazers Lightning (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
06/09/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaPTA White (10U) vs Ixonia Knights (10U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldWatertown Storm (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolOconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U) vs Merton Mavericks Blue (7U)
06/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (8U) vs Watertown Storm (8U)
06/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (8U) vs Watertown Storm (8U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolEast Troy Knights (11U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (11U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
05/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Armory ParkMerton Mavericks Red (12U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U)
05/31/2022 6:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
05/25/2022 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
05/26/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (14U)
05/26/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (14U)
06/16/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkGenoa City Predators Red (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldIxonia Knights (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
06/16/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkGenoa City Predators Red (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U)
06/16/2022 7:45 pm @ Saratoga ParkGenoa City Predators Red (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldIxonia Knights (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Bombers (14U)
06/08/2022 6:00 pm @ Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolElkhorn Xtreme Black (13U) vs Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Harden FieldWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (14U) vs Gators Select (14U)
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoenecker ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (12U) vs Milwaukee Bombers (12U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkIxonia Knights (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
07/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMilwaukee Bombers (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (11U)
06/30/2022 7:45 pm @ Schneider FieldKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (11U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGenoa City Predators Black (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (11U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Church FieldElkhorn Renegades (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
06/19/2022 12:00 pm @ Church FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Wray FieldWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U)
06/12/2022 11:00 am @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWatertown Storm (11U) vs Tosa Titans Grey (11U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (12U) vs East Troy Knights Red (12U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Mukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Fox River Bandits (9U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Lannon Stonemen Blue (14U)
06/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Bombers (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
05/31/2022 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (12U) vs Franklin Crew (12U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (9U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Neumann Family Softball FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U)
07/06/2022 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionRacine RiverDawgs (11U) vs Oak Creek Storm (11U)
07/07/2022 8:00 pm @ Joecks FieldLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
07/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Joecks FieldLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (15U)
06/01/2022 6:00 pm @ Schoenecker ParkWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs Milwaukee Bombers (11U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (13U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Village Park SussexTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)
05/23/2022 6:30 pm @ Jonas FieldBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Jr Badgers (14U)
06/23/2022 5:45 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolIxonia Knights Black (11U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (11U)
06/09/2022 7:30 pm @ BrinkmanFranklin Crew (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
06/06/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines Green (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
06/30/2022 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkOconomowoc Five Os Red (8U) vs Waukesha Blazers Typhoon (8U)
05/25/2022 7:15 pm @ Whitford Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (12U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U)
05/23/2022 6:30 pm @ Jonas FieldBurlington Jr Demons B (14U) vs Jr Badgers (14U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolOak Creek Zone (9U) vs Bronco Select (9U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkSnappers (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (14U)
06/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (18U) vs Franklin Crew (17U)
06/07/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkLegacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
06/21/2022 5:30 pm @ Tim Osmond ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Antioch Sequoits (14U)
06/08/2022 5:30 pm @ Indian Trail High SchoolGators Select (14U) vs Captains (14U)
06/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Poerio ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) vs Captains (11U)
05/21/2022 11:00 am @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Ixonia Knights (9U) vs Fox River Bandits (9U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWaukesha Blazers (7U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (7U)
05/26/2022 6:00 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolBrookfield Central Jr Lancers (7U) vs Merton Mavericks Blue (7U)
05/21/2022 12:00 pm @ Summit Village ParkMerton Mavericks Red (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (8U)
06/29/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkPTA White (11U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (11U)
06/23/2022 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkNew Berlin Pumas (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (12U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
06/15/2022 5:30 pm @ Underwood Elementary SchoolWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (9U)
06/03/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U)
06/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkPewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (13U)
05/23/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (14U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkIxonia Knights (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U)
05/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldMukwonago Tribe Gold (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
05/21/2022 7:00 pm @ Harris ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ Minor ParkWatertown Storm (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (10U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkJr Badgers (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
07/18/2022 7:30 pm @ Muskego High SchoolScreaming Eagles (15U) vs Muskego Storm (15U)
07/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Church FieldLannon Stonemen Orange (15U) vs Screaming Eagles (15U)
06/17/2022 5:25 pm @ Church FieldLannon Stonemen White (15U) vs Screaming Eagles (15U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Wirth ParkOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ McCarty ParkHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
05/26/2022 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWhitnall Falcons Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (13U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Mitchell ParkPTA White (12U) vs East Troy Knights Black (12U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Waterford Town ParkMerton Mavericks Blue (7U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines (7U)
06/16/2022 6:00 pm @ BrinkmanMukwonago Tribe Blue (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkOak Creek Zone (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
06/10/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (12U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Dawgs (16U) vs Wisconsin Knights (16U)
06/28/2022 5:15 pm @ Oak Creek East Middle SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Oak Creek Zone (13U)
07/12/2022 6:00 pm @ Oak Creek Little LeagueKenosha Nationals (16U) vs Wisconsin Knights (16U)
05/24/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset ParkWaukesha Blazers Slammers (9U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (9U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Wray FieldElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Brookfield Central Jr Lancers (11U)
06/14/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonFranklin Crew (14U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (14U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWest Allis Wolfpack (10U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (10U)
06/21/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkLake Country Crew (12U) vs Watertown Storm Hamann (12U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset ParkElkhorn Xtreme (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
05/26/2022 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
05/22/2022 12:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
05/22/2022 12:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
05/22/2022 12:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Little Lions FieldOconomowoc Five Os Red (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkWhitnall Falcons (11U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (11U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/20/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueBronco Select (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkWatertown Storm Stivarius (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (14U)
05/19/2022 6:00 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
05/21/2022 4:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaGenoa City Predators (9U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (9U)
05/19/2022 7:15 pm @ Field ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (10U)
06/30/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (12U) vs Watertown Storm Hamann (12U)
06/21/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkLake Country Crew (12U) vs Watertown Storm Hamann (12U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaLake Country Lutheran Thunder (11U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (11U)
05/19/2022 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFox River Bandits (9U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U)
05/26/2022 6:00 pm @ Burlington High SchoolTosa Titans Grey (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons B (14U)
06/29/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWest Allis Wolfpack (10U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates White (10U)
05/31/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (9U)
06/09/2022 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldOak Creek Zone (10U) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
06/02/2022 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurMuskego Storm (9U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (9U)
06/01/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkMuskego Rebels (12U) vs Genoa City Predators (12U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (13U) vs Genoa City Predators (13U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (12U)
06/30/2022 7:30 pm @ Park ArthurScreaming Eagles (10U) vs Muskego Storm (10U-REAL-BASEBALL)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueMuskego Storm (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/22/2022 12:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialMenomonee Falls Jr Phoenix (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Gold (13U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkPTA White (11U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gray (11U)
06/07/2022 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolMukwonago Tribe Gold (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U)
06/02/2022 5:15 pm @ The RockWind Lake Owls (12U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U)
05/31/2022 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldPTA White (13U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (13U)
06/18/2022 3:00 pm @ Krisik ParkGenoa City Predators (10U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (10U)
06/22/2022 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkLake Country Crew (12U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (12U)
07/06/2022 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (12U) vs Watertown Storm Kaufmann (12U)
07/06/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gray (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/30/2022 6:00 pm @ Champions Field Park Oconomowoc WIOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy (11U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U)
06/20/2022 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaPewaukee Jr Pirates (11U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (11U)
06/18/2022 2:00 pm @ Oakwood Church6 Tool Baseball School Blue (12U) vs Lake Country Crew (12U)
06/17/2022 6:00 pm @ Armory ParkOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
06/18/2022 3:00 pm @ Krisik ParkGenoa City Predators (10U) vs West Allis Wolfpack (10U)
06/18/2022 1:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkOak Creek Zone (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
06/27/2022 5:30 pm @ Minor ParkOak Creek Zone (10U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Wind Lake Owls (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Wind Lake Owls (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
06/21/2022 6:00 pm @ Vernon Town Hall Fields (Hackett Field)Wind Lake Owls (10U) vs Fox River Bandits (10U)
05/25/2022 5:45 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Bronco Select (10U)
05/24/2022 5:30 am @ Miniwaukan ParkWest Allis Wolfpack (10U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (10U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkKettle Moraine Jr Lasers (7U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (7U)
05/25/2022 6:00 pm @ Pewaukee Sports ComplexWaukesha Blazers Storm (13U) vs Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (13U)
05/18/2022 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
06/23/2022 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U) vs Wind Lake Owls (9U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/28/2022 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
05/25/2022 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (11U) vs Whitnall Falcons (11U)
06/02/2022 6:00 pm @ Village Park SussexKenosha Nationals (14U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers (14U)