Log Entry
06/07/2024 5:45pm @ Elkhorn High School Full Size Fields Elkhorn WI
Site Logs
06/26/2024 7:15 pm @ Malone ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
06/01/2024 1:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolRacine Steelheads (12U) vs Tosa Titans White (12U)
04/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (13U)
06/18/2024 8:00 pm @ Wisconsin Brewing Company ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
07/03/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIScreaming Eagles (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ The GrandstandsWaterford Jr Wolverines White (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ The GrandstandsWaterford Jr Wolverines White (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkTosa Titans Gray (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (12U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs New Berlin Pumas (13U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkTosa Titans Blue (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Blast (12U)
06/06/2024 7:00 pm @ Krisik ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
05/16/2024 7:00 pm @ Krisik ParkNew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
05/09/2024 7:00 pm @ Krisik ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolBronco Select (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Waechter (11U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFranklin Crew (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (13U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (13U)
04/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
07/10/2024 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkRBI Red (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
07/09/2024 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWaukesha Blazers Rampage (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
04/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaElkhorn Xtreme (14U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (14U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaBronco Select (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (12U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWest Allis WolfPack (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialEast Troy Knights Red (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
06/05/2024 6:00 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaElkhorn Renegades (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
06/04/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkTosa Titans Blue (11U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (11U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialWatertown Storm Kavajec (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers (12U)
05/11/2024 12:30 pm @ Waukesha West High School JV FieldWaukesha Blazers Lightning (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (10U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexOak Creek Jr Knights (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Flames (10U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexBronco Select (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Raptors (10U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Avengers (10U)
05/22/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Nixon ParkBrew State Baseball Academy (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
07/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolMukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Waechter (11U)
06/28/2024 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
06/17/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (10U)
06/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Del-Town Softball FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball (7U) vs Hartland Hawks (7U)
06/20/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines White (13U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U)
06/13/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Cherry Street ParkOconomowoc Five Os Red (8U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (8U)
05/21/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U)
05/07/2024 5:45 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U)
05/29/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterLannon Stonemen (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMaroons Baseball Club (10U) vs Whitnall Falcons (10U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Waechter (11U)
05/06/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionShockers Baseball (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
04/30/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWind Lake Owls (12U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (12U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkFox River Bandits (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
04/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkScreaming Eagles (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldFranklin Crew (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
04/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldWaukesha Blazers Rampage (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
04/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (13U)
05/29/2024 5:00 pm @ Kenosha Tremper High SchoolGreenfield Hawks (11U) vs Captains (11U)
06/05/2024 5:45 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubMukwonago Tribe Blue (8U) vs Ixonia Knights (8U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldMukwonago Muskies (12U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U)
05/14/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Jr Badgers (11U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
06/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Union Grove Elementary SchoolMukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U) vs Bronco Select (11U)
04/22/2024 5:45 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaIxonia Knights (12U) vs Shockers Baseball (12U)
06/18/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWatertown Storm (11U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (11U)
06/25/2024 7:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U) vs PTA South (14U)
07/02/2024 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldBronco Select (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
09/09/2024 7:30 pm @ RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WIScreaming Eagles (14U) vs PTA South (14U)
04/27/2024 1:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldWhitnall Falcons (13U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (13U)
06/04/2024 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Gold (14U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (14U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin FieldWaukesha Blazers Rampage (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
04/27/2024 1:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldWhitnall Falcons (13U) vs Tosa Titans Gray (13U)
04/30/2024 5:45 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkCaptains (14U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (14U)
04/30/2024 4:45 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkCaptains (14U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (14U)
04/25/2024 6:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWhitnall Falcons (13U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (13U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (11U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball White (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (11U)
04/22/2024 5:15 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkFranklin Crew (11U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U)
04/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
04/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldMerton Mavericks Red (10U) vs Jr Badgers (10U)
04/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
04/19/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkWatertown Storm (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (13U)
05/23/2024 7:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldWest Allis WolfPack (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
07/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolElmbrook Braves (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
07/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Lutheran CollegeWaukesha Firebirds (9U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U)
07/02/2024 6:00 pm @ Krueger ParkMaroons Baseball Club (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U)
07/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWatertown Storm Kavajec (14U) vs Elmbrook Braves (14U)
06/26/2024 6:00 pm @ Genesee Lake Road ParkBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Oconomowoc Five Os Red (14U)
06/25/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (13U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkSalem Rays (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolJr Badgers (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (13U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U)
06/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubFocus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolEast Troy Knights Red (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Rampage (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkFocus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines White (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsWatertown Storm Kavajec (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (14U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkScreaming Eagles (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
04/17/2024 5:15 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownWaukesha Blazers Rampage (14U) vs Watertown Storm Kavajec (14U)
05/21/2024 5:15 pm @ Washington Park – WatertownMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Watertown Storm (13U)
05/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U) vs Muskego Storm (10U)
05/16/2024 7:45 pm @ Park ArthurFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (12U) vs Muskego Storm (12U)
07/06/2024 1:00 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIPTA South (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
05/29/2024 5:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldCaptains (12U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme Purple (12U)
04/24/2024 5:45 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaScreaming Eagles (12U) vs Shockers Baseball (12U)
05/16/2024 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Varsity FieldMukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldHartland Hawks Blue (12U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (12U)
06/11/2024 7:45 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWest Allis WolfPack Blue (11U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (11U)
05/02/2024 6:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterCaptains (13U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (13U)
04/13/2024 1:00 pm @ Jonas FieldRacine Steelheads (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
06/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Westosha High SchoolElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Salem Rays (13U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Varsity FieldFocus Baseball Sharks (14U) vs Elkhorn Renegades (14U)
05/24/2024 7:00 pm @ Krisik ParkScreaming Eagles (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
05/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldWaterford Jr Wolverines White (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ The GrandstandsLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
04/13/2024 1:00 pm @ Jonas FieldRacine Steelheads (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
05/31/2024 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsMuskego Storm (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
06/28/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WINew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/29/2024 10:00 am @ Memorial ParkWaukesha Bulldogs (9U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U)
06/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionWaukesha Blazers Glasel (9U) vs Hartland Hawks (9U)
07/03/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIScreaming Eagles (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
07/06/2024 1:00 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIPTA South (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
07/01/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Jr Badgers (10U)
06/29/2024 10:00 am @ Memorial ParkWaukesha Bulldogs (9U) vs Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (9U)
06/28/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WINew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/27/2024 5:45 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaBrew State Baseball Academy (11U) vs Shockers Baseball (11U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Firebirds (11U) vs Wind Lake Owls (11U)
06/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkJr Badgers (11U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball White (11U)
06/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Delafield LegionWaukesha Blazers Glasel (9U) vs Hartland Hawks (9U)
06/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkGenoa City Predators (11U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U)
06/07/2024 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWatertown Storm (10U) vs Franklin Crew (10U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (9U)
06/05/2024 7:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/04/2024 6:15 pm @ North Shore Middle SchoolWest Allis WolfPack Blue (11U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (11U)
06/01/2024 3:00 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WITosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball (12U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (12U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkEast Troy Knights (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
05/28/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
05/25/2024 11:00 am @ Badger High School – Softball FieldWest Allis WolfPack (9U) vs Jr Badgers (9U)
05/27/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkScreaming Eagles (11U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkWest Allis WolfPack Green (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (11U)
04/15/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkPTA South (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
06/26/2024 6:00 pm @ Prairie ParkRBI Navy (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Grillers (13U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (12U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (12U)
05/05/2024 1:00 pm @ Dale Breitlow Field – Turf FieldNew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
06/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolIxonia Knights (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Waechter (11U)
07/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Elmbrook Braves (14U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Grillers (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueOconomowoc Five Os Red (14U) vs Franklin Crew (14U)
05/23/2024 6:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterTosa Titans Gray (13U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (13U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueBronco Select (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/14/2024 6:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterMerton Mavericks Red (13U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (13U)
05/02/2024 6:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterCaptains (13U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (13U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
04/25/2024 6:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWhitnall Falcons (13U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (13U)
04/30/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockBrew State Baseball Academy (13U) vs PTA White (13U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaOak Creek Zone Sweet (12U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (12U)
07/11/2024 7:00 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Genoa City Predators (14U)
06/25/2024 7:30 pm @ Whitford ParkWest Allis WolfPack (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (12U)
06/19/2024 5:45 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaTosa Titans Blue (11U) vs Shockers Baseball (11U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolOak Creek Zone Sweet (12U) vs Whitewater Baseball Club (12U)
06/05/2024 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U) vs Genoa City Predators (11U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
05/30/2024 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkRacine Steelheads (12U) vs Genoa City Predators (12U)
05/22/2024 5:45 pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake GenevaCMH Jr Crusaders (11U) vs Shockers Baseball (11U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWatertown Storm Kavajec (14U) vs East Troy Knights Red (14U)
04/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Krisik ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
04/14/2024 10:00 am @ Krisik ParkCMH Jr Crusaders (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
06/17/2024 6:00 pm @ Westosha High SchoolWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Salem Rays (13U)
04/23/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
05/09/2024 6:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWatertown Storm (13U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (13U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
04/13/2024 11:00 am @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Blazers Rampage (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkRBI Navy (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (11U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (11U)
06/07/2024 6:00 pm @ Badger High School – Softball FieldWaukesha Blazers Slammers (11U) vs Jr Badgers (11U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkBronco Select (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U)
04/30/2024 5:45 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (11U)
07/02/2024 5:45 pm @ Church FieldOconomowoc Five O’s Red (12U) vs Screaming Eagles (12U)
07/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolMukwonago Legacy Baseball (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Waechter (11U)
06/12/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Blazers Grillers (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldRBI Navy (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/30/2024 6:30 pm @ Burlington High SchoolNew Berlin Pumas (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueForceout (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Simmons Field – MilwaukeeMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Hintz Complex (Juniors Field)Franklin Crew (12U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (12U)
06/11/2024 6:00 pm @ TBDWaukesha Firebirds (12U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (12U)
06/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionJr Chinooks White (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Sweet (12U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkWaukesha Blazers Sliders (9U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (9U)
07/02/2024 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs Waukesha Blazers Slammers (11U)
06/26/2024 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIAce (10U) vs Whitnall Falcons (10U)
04/25/2024 5:45 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolJr Badgers (13U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U)
05/02/2024 5:45 pm @ Whitewater High SchoolIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Whitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
06/03/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
06/04/2024 6:00 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubRacine Steelheads (12U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (12U)
05/28/2024 6:00 pm @ Okauchee Lions ClubWind Lake Owls (12U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (12U)
07/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs Elmbrook Braves (14U)
07/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWatertown Storm Kavajec (14U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U)
06/25/2024 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolRacine Steelheads (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolJr Badgers (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U)
07/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U)
07/03/2024 6:00 pm @ Whitford ParkEast Troy Knights (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (13U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports Commons6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
07/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkElmbrook Braves (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (14U)
06/27/2024 5:15 pm @ Whitford ParkRBI Red (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (13U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandWest Allis WolfPack (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
06/25/2024 6:00 pm @ Horn FieldMaroons Baseball Club (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
06/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldElkhorn Renegades (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
06/24/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
06/20/2024 6:00 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkForceout (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (13U)
06/19/2024 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Screaming Eagles (14U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialWest Allis WolfPack (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
06/17/2024 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldOconomowoc Five O’s Navy (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
06/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford Park6 Tool Baseball School Gold (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
06/13/2024 6:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterWaukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (13U)
06/11/2024 7:45 pm @ Frame ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (13U)
06/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U)
06/18/2024 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (14U)
06/07/2024 5:30 pm @ The GrandstandsJr Badgers (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U) vs West Allis WolfPack (14U)
06/05/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
06/04/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldWest Allis WolfPack (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U)
06/03/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Blazers Rampage (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Field ParkGenoa City Predators (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldWatertown Storm (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
06/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (14U) vs Steel Sports (14U)
06/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolScreaming Eagles (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Waechter (11U)
05/28/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldBrookfield East Jr Spartans Red (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U)
06/11/2024 5:30 pm @ Blakewood SchoolMukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U) vs Steel Sports (14U)
05/23/2024 6:00 pm @ Field ParkBronco Select (13U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Black (13U)
06/10/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ The GrandstandsRBI Red (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
06/06/2024 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Waechter (11U)
06/05/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)
05/21/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldSalem Rays (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U)
05/20/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldJr Badgers (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
05/17/2024 5:30 pm @ The GrandstandsWhitewater Jr. Whippets Baseball (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
05/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkScreaming Eagles (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
05/16/2024 6:30 pm @ Greendale Community CenterIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (13U)
05/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionWaukesha Firebirds (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Sweet (12U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U)
05/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkMukwonago Legacy Baseball Red (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (12U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
05/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolOak Creek Zone Thomas (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Waechter (11U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWest Allis WolfPack (14U) vs East Troy Knights Red (14U)
05/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkSteel Sports (14U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Field ParkIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U)
05/15/2024 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Screaming Eagles (14U)
05/15/2024 6:00 pm @ Greendale Community CenterFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (11U) vs Greendale Jr Panthers (11U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Buena ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas Gold (12U)
05/13/2024 5:30 pm @ Field ParkIxonia Knights Black (14U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U)
05/14/2024 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolWaukesha Blazers WolfPack (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Waechter (11U)
05/10/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkSteel Sports (14U) vs Mukwonago Legacy Baseball (14U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolWest Allis WolfPack (14U) vs East Troy Knights Red (14U)
05/13/2024 5:45 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionPTA South (12U) vs Oak Creek Zone Buchmann (12U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ Beaumont FieldLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
05/04/2024 11:00 am @ Harris ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (13U)
05/09/2024 5:30 pm @ Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U) vs West Allis WolfPack (13U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldWaukesha Blazers Rampage (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs East Troy Knights Red (14U)
05/08/2024 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkOak Creek Jr Knights White (10U) vs West Allis WolfPack (10U)
05/03/2024 5:15 pm @ Malone ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
05/02/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkFocus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldWaukesha Blazers Rampage (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs Screaming Eagles (14U)
05/07/2024 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialHartland Hawks Blue (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U)
05/06/2024 5:30 pm @ East Troy Middle SchoolLake Country Lutheran Thunder (14U) vs East Troy Knights Red (14U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldElkhorn Xtreme (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
05/03/2024 5:15 pm @ Malone ParkTosa Titans Blue (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
04/26/2024 5:15 pm @ Whitford ParkMuskego Storm (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
05/02/2024 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolGenoa City Predators (11U) vs Oak Creek Zone Waechter (11U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (13U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Screaming Eagles (14U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueTosa Titans Blue (13U) vs Franklin Crew (13U)
05/02/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkFocus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
04/23/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
05/01/2024 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs Screaming Eagles (14U)
04/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkNew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
04/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkCaptains (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
04/30/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U)
04/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialRBI Red (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
04/15/2024 5:45 pm @ Westosha High SchoolWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Salem Rays (13U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldElkhorn Xtreme (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
04/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldRBI Red (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
04/29/2024 5:30 pm @ Malone ParkWaukesha Firebirds Black (14U) vs New Berlin Pumas (14U)
04/26/2024 5:15 pm @ Whitford ParkMuskego Storm (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines Green Levas (13U)
04/25/2024 5:30 pm @ Whitford ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U) vs Waterford Jr Wolverines White (13U)
04/24/2024 5:30 pm @ Riverside Park Big BendJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Screaming Eagles (14U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldLake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (13U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks Blue (13U)
04/23/2024 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
04/23/2024 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (13U) vs Wind Lake Owls (13U)
04/22/2024 5:30 pm @ Miniwaukan ParkNew Berlin Pumas (14U) vs Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)
04/18/2024 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkCaptains (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (13U)
04/24/2024 7:30 pm @ Frame ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (14U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Black (14U)
04/16/2024 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialRBI Red (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (14U)
04/17/2024 5:30 pm @ The GrandstandsLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (13U) vs East Troy Knights (13U)
04/12/2024 6:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldRBI Red (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
05/21/2024 5:15 pm @ The RockFort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (13U) vs 6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U)