Log Entry
06/02/2023 5:45pm @ Veteran’s Park Lake Geneva WI
Site Logs
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkMilwaukee Baseball Club (14U) vs Wind Lake Owls (14U)
06/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Elmbrook Braves (13U)
06/21/2023 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueJr Chinooks White (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Merton Primary SchoolScreaming Eagles (9U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (9U)
06/20/2023 7:00 pm @ Muskego High SchoolOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Muskego Storm (14U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (12U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Meyer ParkMaroons Baseball Club (12U) vs Wind Lake Owls (12U)
06/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)
06/13/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkWhitnall Falcons Gold (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
06/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIRBI RED (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Park ArthurWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs Muskego Storm (8U)
05/16/2023 5:45 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWind Lake Owls (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder Navy (12U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaScreaming Eagles (8U) vs Waukesha Firebirds (8U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaWind Lake Owls (8U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (8U)
04/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Blazers Raptors (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
05/26/2023 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkJr Badgers (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkLegacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
06/26/2023 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkBronco Select (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMuskego Storm (10U-REAL-BASEBALL) vs Ixonia Knights (10U)
06/28/2023 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
07/14/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaJr Chinooks Blue (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
07/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolShockers (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
07/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolWaukesha Firebirds White (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
06/28/2023 6:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
06/27/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park Hartland6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
06/22/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/20/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandElkhorn Renegades (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park MertonFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaLegacy Baseball Club (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
05/15/2023 5:15 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMukwonago Tribe Gold (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaEast Troy Knights Red (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Centennial Park HartlandJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (14U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaBurlington Jr Demons (14U) vs Ixonia Knights (14U)
05/01/2023 5:15 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMuskego Storm (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
05/01/2023 5:15 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaMuskego Storm (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Gold (13U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaElkhorn Xtreme (13U) vs Ixonia Knights Black (13U)
06/13/2023 6:00 pm @ Blakewood SchoolCSF Lakesiders (14U) vs South Milwaukee Rockets (14U)
06/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkBurlington Jr Demons (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Hurricanes (13U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Kuenn FieldJr Chinooks White (13U) vs West Allis WolfPack (13U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIWaterford Jr Wolverines (13U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (13U)
06/06/2023 6:00 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWind Lake Owls (13U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (13U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger Park6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Elmbrook Braves (13U)
06/01/2023 6:00 pm @ Sheridan ParkSussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (14U) vs CSF Lakesiders (14U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkIxonia Knights Gold (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Greene ParkSouth Milwaukee Rockets (14U) vs CSF Lakesiders (14U)
05/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkWhitnall Falcons Blue (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
05/03/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkSnappers (14U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (14U)
04/28/2023 5:30 pm @ Field ParkWaterford Jr Wolverines (14U) vs Legacy Baseball Club (14U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ VFW FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (10U) vs Screaming Eagles (10U)
05/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack (11U)
05/17/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoenecker ParkMerton Mavericks Red (9U) vs Jr Chinooks White (9U)
05/06/2023 12:00 pm @ Jaycee ParkMaroons Baseball Club (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionFranklin Crew (12U) vs Oak Creek Storm (12U)
06/26/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
05/03/2023 7:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldGenoa City Predators (13U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (13U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Delafield LegionNew Berlin Pumas (9U) vs Hartland Hawks (9U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaEast Troy Knights (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
05/01/2023 5:30 pm @ Buchner ParkBronco Select (9U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (9U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaPhenom Wisconsin White (10U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (10U)
07/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolShockers (13U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)
04/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldOak Creek Zone (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
06/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolWaterford Jr Wolverines (8U) vs Oak Creek Zone (8U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkLegacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkLegacy Baseball Club (10U) vs Watertown Storm (10U)
05/26/2023 7:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkJr Badgers (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Firebirds Red (12U) vs Watertown Storm (12U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkTosa Titans Gray (11U) vs Watertown Storm (11U)
04/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Brandt Quirk ParkWaukesha Blazers Raptors (9U) vs Watertown Storm (9U)
07/12/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIBrookfield East Jr Spartans (14U) vs Jr Chinooks Blue (14U)
06/07/2023 5:30 pm @ Kapco Park Mequon WIJr Chinooks Blue (9U) vs Jr Chinooks White (9U)
04/22/2023 9:00 am @ Buena ParkMuskego Storm (12U) vs New Berlin Pumas (12U)
05/10/2023 5:30 pm @ Froemming ParkWaukesha Independent Baseball Club (12U) vs Oak Creek Storm (12U)
05/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Rainbow ParkHartland Hawks Blue (10U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (10U)
05/18/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkElkhorn Xtreme (11U) vs West Allis WolfPack (11U)
04/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (12U)
04/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (12U)
04/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe White (12U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (12U)
07/11/2023 7:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (13U) vs West Allis WolfPack (13U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolFocus Baseball Sharks (12U) vs Lake Country Lutheran Thunder White (12U)
05/31/2023 5:30 pm @ William Oliver Sports ComplexBrew State Baseball (10U) vs Waukesha Blazers WolfPack (10U)
05/26/2023 5:30 pm @ Summit Village ParkOak Creek Zone (8U) vs Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U)
05/25/2023 5:15 pm @ Delafield Sports CommonsElmbrook Braves (13U) vs Hartland Hawks Blue (13U)
04/26/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkEast Troy Knights (12U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (12U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDJr Chinooks Blue (12U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U)
04/19/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkMukwonago Tribe White (12U) vs Genoa City Predators Black (12U)
05/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionFranklin Crew (12U) vs Oak Creek Storm (12U)
05/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionFranklin Crew (12U) vs Oak Creek Storm (12U)
06/21/2023 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueJr Chinooks White (11U) vs Franklin Crew (11U)
06/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolNew Berlin Pumas Gold (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
06/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Krisik ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (10U) vs Genoa City Predators (10U)
06/29/2023 5:30 pm @ Elkhorn High School – Softball FieldPhenom Wisconsin White (10U) vs Elkhorn Xtreme (10U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Jonas FieldCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U) vs Jr Badgers (13U)
06/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Norway Lutheran FieldMukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) vs Screaming Eagles (11U)
06/08/2023 5:30 pm @ Longfellow Junior High SchoolWaukesha Firebirds (11U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
06/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolOconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U) vs Oak Creek Zone (8U)
05/30/2023 5:30 pm @ Shepard Hills SchoolOconomowoc Five Os Navy (8U) vs Oak Creek Zone (8U)
05/23/2023 6:00 pm @ Blakewood SchoolJr Chinooks White (14U) vs South Milwaukee Rockets (14U)
05/22/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkBroncos Select (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueGenoa City Predators (10U) vs Franklin Crew (10U)
05/11/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkElkhorn Xtreme (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (12U)
05/01/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkFranklin Crew (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
04/24/2023 5:15 pm @ Franksville ParkWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs Forceout Baseball (8U)
05/06/2023 10:30 am @ Franklin Little LeagueWaukesha Firebirds (8U) vs Franklin Crew (8U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkMukwonago Tribe Gold (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (9U)
06/14/2023 5:30 pm @ McCarty ParkOak Creek Jr Knights (9U) vs West Allis WolfPack (9U)
05/25/2023 5:30 pm @ Saratoga ParkTosa Titans Blue (9U) vs Waukesha Blazers Lightning (9U)
05/19/2023 7:30 pm @ Franklin Little LeagueOconomowoc Five Os Red (9U) vs Franklin Crew (9U)
04/19/2023 5:30 pm @ Schoetz Park Hales Corners WIMukwonago Tribe Blue (14U) vs Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)
05/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionFranklin Crew (12U) vs Oak Creek Storm (12U)
05/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Oak Creek American LegionFranklin Crew (12U) vs Oak Creek Storm (12U)
06/08/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park Merton6 Tool Baseball School Blue (13U) vs Merton Mavericks Red (13U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Fireman’s Park IxoniaFranklin Crew (9U) vs Ixonia Knights (9U)
07/05/2023 5:30 pm @ Horn FieldJr Chinooks White (14U) vs Focus Baseball Sharks (14U)
07/13/2023 5:00 pm @ Beaumont FieldWaukesha Blazers Crusherz (14U) vs Burlington Jr Demons (14U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Badgers (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/15/2023 6:00 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – Varsity BASEBALL FieldWatertown Storm (14U) vs Maroons Baseball Club (14U)
04/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs Brew State Baseball (10U)
05/09/2023 5:45 pm @ McCarty ParkMaroons Baseball Club (12U) vs West Allis WolfPack (12U)
05/18/2023 7:30 pm @ Park ArthurMukwonago Tribe Gold (11U) vs Muskego Storm (11U-REAL-BASEBALL)
06/03/2023 1:30 pm @ Zion-Benton Township High School – SOFTBALL FieldWaukesha Firebirds White (12U) vs Waukesha Blazers Rampage (12U)
04/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Infinity Fields Baseball ParkWhitnall Falcons (10U) vs Brew State Baseball (10U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U)
05/02/2023 5:30 pm @ Catholic MemorialIxonia Knights Black (13U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U)
05/23/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkFocus Baseball Sharks (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
05/16/2023 5:30 pm @ Genesee Town ParkLake Country Lutheran Thunder (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds White (13U)
04/25/2023 5:30 pm @ TBDJr Chinooks Blue (12U) vs Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U)
04/24/2023 5:30 pm @ Sunset Park WaukeshaJr Badgers (13U) vs Waukesha Firebirds Red (13U)
06/21/2023 6:00 pm @ Catholic MemorialKettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold (14U) vs CMH Jr Crusaders (14U)
06/12/2023 6:00 pm @ Zirkel FieldWaukesha Blazers Storm (14U) vs Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings Blue (14U)
06/05/2023 6:30 pm @ McCoy FieldMilwaukee Baseball Club (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkJr Chinooks Blue (14U) vs Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)
05/21/2023 12:00 pm @ Schneider FieldRBI Navy (12U) vs Lannon Stonemen Orange (12U)
05/15/2023 5:30 pm @ Krueger ParkHartland Hawks Blue (13U) vs Elmbrook Braves (13U)
05/09/2023 5:30 pm @ Wisconsin Avenue ParkGreendale Jr Panthers (13U) vs Tosa Titans Blue (13U)
06/22/2023 5:30 pm @ Banting ParkWatertown Storm (14U) vs Waukesha Blazers Storm (14U)
06/21/2023 5:30 pm @ Frame ParkCMH Jr Crusaders Blue (13U) vs Waukesha Blazers Mavericks (13U)